HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Final Men 
 Final Women 
 Men 
 Women 
 Rapid Barrage 
 Blitz Barrage 
 GL Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
1Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen  0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  12 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   5 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  7 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  12 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   7 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  5 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse   8 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  4 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   7 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  5 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   9 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  3 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   7 
Germany  Vadim Virny  5 
Round 2
1Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  3 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  9 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov   5 
Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  7 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   9 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  3 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   7 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang  5 
9Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  12 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi   4 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  8 
Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen   12 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  0 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   3 
Germany  Vadim Virny  9 
Round 3
1Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin  4 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  8 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   5 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  7 
5Latvia  Guntis Valneris   7 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  5 
Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   0 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  12 
9Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen   4 
Germany  Vadim Virny  8 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   4 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  8 
13Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   7 
Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh  5 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   0 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  12 
Round 4
1Russia  Alexander Georgiev  5 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  7 
3Netherlands  Alexander Baliakin   4 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  8 
5Latvia  Guntis Valneris   4 
Ivory  Ncho Joel Atse  8 
7Cameroon  Jean Marc Ndjofang   4 
Ukraine  Artem Ivanov  8 
9Germany  Vadim Virny   5 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  7 
11Netherlands  Jasper Lemmen   9 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  3 
13Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   7 
Cameroon  Flaubert Ndonzi  5 
15Russia  Alexander Verkhovykh   7 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  5