HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of Czech Republic 2016

    
    Link   

  Final A

 Category: 
 Final A 
 Final B 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Jiri Sysel  MF 2175  X 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2954014112
2 Vaclav Krista  MI 2102  1 X 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2954014109
3 Daniel Keller   2029  0 1 X 2 1 2 2 2 2 2962114100
4 Miroslav Stanek  MF 2070  1 1 0 X 2 0 2 2 2 295221284
5 Vaclav Marek   1892  1 0 1 0 X 2 1 2 1 293421069
6 Petra Duskova   1899  0 0 0 2 0 X 1 2 1 29324849
7 Ondrej Vojta   0 0 0 0 1 1 X 2 2 29324838
8 Lumir Gatnar   1868  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2 19126423
9 Martin Plesnivy   0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 X 09036332
10 Vanesa Hlavata   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 X9117310

    Watch standings/results of round:   1
    All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
JiriVaclavDaniel
MiroslavVaclavPetra
LumirMartin
 Round 1 
 su 24-04-2016  Vanesa Hlavata  - Martin Plesnivy  2-0
 Lumir Gatnar (1868) - Vanesa Hlavata  1-1
 Martin Plesnivy  - Lumir Gatnar (1868) 0-2
 Ondrej Vojta  - Vanesa Hlavata  2-0
 Martin Plesnivy  - Ondrej Vojta  0-2
 Ondrej Vojta  - Lumir Gatnar (1868) 2-0
 Vanesa Hlavata  - Petra Duskova (1899) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Martin Plesnivy  1-1
 Lumir Gatnar (1868) - Petra Duskova (1899) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Ondrej Vojta  1-1
 Vanesa Hlavata  - Vaclav Marek (1892) 0-2
 Vaclav Marek (1892) - Martin Plesnivy  1-1
 Lumir Gatnar (1868) - Vaclav Marek (1892) 0-2
 Vaclav Marek (1892) - Ondrej Vojta  1-1
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Vaclav Marek (1892) 0-2
 Miroslav Stanek (2070) - Vanesa Hlavata  2-0
 Martin Plesnivy  - Miroslav Stanek (2070) 0-2
 Miroslav Stanek (2070) - Lumir Gatnar (1868) 2-0
 Ondrej Vojta  - Miroslav Stanek (2070) 0-2
 Miroslav Stanek (2070) - Petra Duskova (1899) 0-2
 Vaclav Marek (1892) - Miroslav Stanek (2070) 0-2
 Daniel Keller (2029) - Vanesa Hlavata  2-0
 Martin Plesnivy  - Daniel Keller (2029) 0-2
 Daniel Keller (2029) - Lumir Gatnar (1868) 2-0
 Ondrej Vojta  - Daniel Keller (2029) 0-2
 Daniel Keller (2029) - Petra Duskova (1899) 2-0
 Vaclav Marek (1892) - Daniel Keller (2029) 1-1
 Daniel Keller (2029) - Miroslav Stanek (2070) 2-0
 Vanesa Hlavata  - Vaclav Krista (2102) 0-2
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Martin Plesnivy  1-1
 Lumir Gatnar (1868) - Vaclav Krista (2102) 0-2
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Ondrej Vojta  2-0
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Vaclav Krista (2102) 0-2
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Vaclav Marek (1892) 2-0
 Miroslav Stanek (2070) - Vaclav Krista (2102) 1-1
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Daniel Keller (2029) 1-1
 Vanesa Hlavata  - Jiri Sysel (2175) 0-2
 Jiri Sysel (2175) - Martin Plesnivy  2-0
 Lumir Gatnar (1868) - Jiri Sysel (2175) 1-1
 Jiri Sysel (2175) - Ondrej Vojta  2-0
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Jiri Sysel (2175) 0-2
 Jiri Sysel (2175) - Vaclav Marek (1892) 1-1
 Miroslav Stanek (2070) - Jiri Sysel (2175) 1-1
 Jiri Sysel (2175) - Daniel Keller (2029) 2-0
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Jiri Sysel (2175) 1-1