HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Final B Worldchampionship Ufa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Final B 
 Group Andreiko 
 Group Baba Sy 
 Group Kuperman 
 Group Deslauriers 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 2334   FB   9 3 6 0 12   2303.00     2334  
2   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2315   FB   9 2 7 0 11   2301.33     2315  
3   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2338   FB   9 2 7 0 11   2299.44     2338  
4   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2312   FB   9 2 7 0 11   2293.89     2312  
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   FB   9 2 7 0 11   2275.33     2346  
6   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2245   FB   9 3 5 1 11   2272.00     2245  
7   Edmond Antoine Beugre MF 2234   FB   9 2 6 1 10   2300.44     2234  
8   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2264   FB   9 1 8 0 10   2295.56     2264  
9   Pim Meurs GMI 2372   FB   9 1 8 0 10   2295.00     2372  
10   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2289   FB   9 1 8 0 10   2283.67     2289  
11   Guntis Valneris GMI 2395   FB   9 1 8 0 10   2272.56     2395  
12   Oscar Lognon MI 2294   FB   9 1 8 0 10   2272.00     2294  
13   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2322   FB   9 2 6 1 10   2270.67     2322  
14   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2293   FB   9 2 6 1 10   2250.11     2293  
15   Sergei Kalinov MF 2280   FB   9 2 6 1 10   2247.11     2280  
16   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2287   FB   9 2 6 1 10   2202.56     2287  
17   Dickson Maughn MF 2233   FB   9 2 5 2 9   2233.89     2233  
18   Oskar Budis MF 2104   FB   9 2 5 2 9   2232.22     2104  
19   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2168   FB   9 3 3 3 9   2220.22     2168  
20   Alisher Artikow MI 2160   FB   9 2 4 3 8   2276.89     2160  
21   Farhad Huseynov MI 2221   FB   9 2 4 3 8   2254.44     2221  
22   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2272   FB   9 2 4 3 8   2205.89     2272  
23   Mariko Mamoutou MI 2132   FB   9 2 4 3 8   2204.22     2132  
24   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2276   FB   9 0 8 1 8   2190.67     2276  
25   Angel Rafael Mejia MF 2284   FB   9 3 1 5 7   2222.89     2284  
26   Nicolas Derival MI 2287   FB   9 3 1 5 7   2216.22     2287  
27   Vitaliy Stumpf MF 2170   FB   9 0 7 2 7   2198.56     2170  
28   Regina Ajupova    FB   9 1 4 4 6   2203.56     1947  
29   Airat Nurgaziyev  2067   FB   9 0 6 3 6   2202.11     2067  
30   Yuriy Nossov  2234   FB   9 0 3 6 3   2178.56     2234  
 Round 9 
 we 19-06-2013  Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - NDiaga Samb (2334) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2294) - Ainur Shaibakov (2338) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2293) - Evgeni Vatutin (2315) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Aleksej Domchev (2289) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2234) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) - Sergei Kalinov (2280) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2245) - Farhad Huseynov (2221) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2160) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2287) 0-2Game  
 Oskar Budis (2104) - Nicolas Derival (2287) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2284) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2276) - Djoumber Berichvili (2272) 1-1Game
 Regina Ajupova  - Mariko Mamoutou (2132) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Nossov (2234) - Dickson Maughn (2233) 0-2Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) - Vitaliy Stumpf (2170) 1-1Game