HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Play Offs Women World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Final Men 
 Final Women 
 Men 
 Women 
 Rapid Barrage 
 Blitz Barrage 
 GL Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
1Poland  Arleta Flisikowska  3 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  9 
Russia  Irina Platonova   5 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  7 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  12 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova   8 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  4 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   12 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   5 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  7 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   9 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna  3 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   8 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  4 
Round 2
1Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  7 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  5 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   5 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  7 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska  12 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   4 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  8 
9Poland  Arleta Flisikowska   12 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  0 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   7 
Belarus  Irina Pashkevich  5 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  12 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  12 
Round 3
1Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  8 
Russia  Natalia Shestakova  4 
Poland  Natalia Sadowska   9 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  3 
5Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja   3 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  9 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   12 
Belarus  Darja Fedorovich  0 
9Poland  Arleta Flisikowska   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  12 
Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   4 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  8 
13Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   9 
Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh  3 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  12 
Round 4
1Poland  Natalia Sadowska  8 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  4 
3Russia  Natalia Shestakova   7 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  5 
5Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   12 
Russia  Nika Leopoldova  0 
7Belarus  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Belarus  Olga Sadovskaja  12 
9Russia  Irina Platonova   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  12 
11Russia  Matrena Nogovitsyna   7 
Poland  Arleta Flisikowska  5 
13Belarus  Irina Pashkevich   3 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  9 
15Netherlands  Vitalia Doumesh   8 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  4