HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nika Leopoldova    JunG   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
2   Heike Verheul MFF 2000   JunG   9 5 3 1 13 76 89
  Darja Fedorovich    JunG   9 5 3 1 13 76 89
4   Zane Magone    JunG   9 5 2 2 12 81 94
5   Sabina Kovalevskaja    JunG   9 5 2 2 12 70 83
6   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   JunG   9 4 3 2 11 78 91
7   Karlijn Overes  1954   JunG   9 5 1 3 11 73 86
8   Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2141   JunG   9 4 3 2 11 70 83
9   Ieva Brantevica  1984   JunG   9 4 2 3 10 75 88
10   Laura Timmerman  1920   JunG   9 4 2 3 10 72 85
11   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   JunG   9 5 0 4 10 61 74
12   Julia Lakomska    JunG   9 3 3 3 9 64 77
13   Ivanna Ivasyk    JunG   9 4 1 4 9 62 75
14   Elena Valentini    JunG   9 4 1 4 9 56 68
  Yulia Yurkova  1931   JunG   9 4 1 4 9 56 67
16   Margit Viirma  1932   JunG   9 3 2 4 8 68 81
17   Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   JunG   9 3 2 4 8 66 77
18   Ester van Muijen  1965   JunG   9 3 2 4 8 50 60
19   Janet Tamm    JunG   9 2 4 3 8 48 57
20   Valentina Olekseenko    JunG   9 3 1 5 7 50 63
21   Ruta Balasa    JunG   9 2 2 5 6 62 74
22   Ieva Gutmane    JunG   9 2 1 6 5 54 64
23   Dian Elksne    JunG   9 1 2 6 4 58 70
24   Dummy    JunG   9 0 0 9 0 51 60
Nika LeopoldovaHeike VerheulDarja Fedorovich
Zane MagoneSabina KovalevskajaOlga Fedorovich
Karlijn OveresAyyyna SobakinaIeva Brantevica
Laura TimmermanArleta Flisikowska
Ivanna IvasykElena ValentiniYulia Yurkova
Margit ViirmaEwa KosobudzkaEster van Muijen
Janet Tamm
 Round 9 
 su 07-08-2011  Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Darja Fedorovich  0-2
 Zane Magone  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 0-2
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Karlijn Overes (1954) 0-2
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Laura Timmerman (1920) 0-2
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Ruta Balasa  2-0
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Valentina Olekseenko  2-0
 Julia Lakomska  - Ieva Gutmane  2-0
 Janet Tamm  - Dian Elksne  1-1