HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Heike Verheul MFF 2000   JunG   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Nika Leopoldova    JunG   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
3   Laura Timmerman  1920   JunG   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Zane Magone    JunG   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   JunG   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
6   Ivanna Ivasyk    JunG   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Janet Tamm    JunG   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
8   Karlijn Overes  1954   JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Julia Lakomska    JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
11   Darja Fedorovich    JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
12   Margit Viirma  1932   JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Elena Valentini    JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Ester van Muijen  1965   JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Ruta Balasa    JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Valentina Olekseenko    JunG   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
18   Sabina Kovalevskaja    JunG   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Ieva Brantevica  1984   JunG   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
20   Dian Elksne    JunG   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Yulia Yurkova  1931   JunG   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Ieva Gutmane    JunG   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Arleta Flisikowska  2000   JunG   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Dummy    JunG   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
 Round 2 
 su 07-08-2011  Darja Fedorovich  - Zane Magone  0-2
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 0-2
 Janet Tamm  - Ivanna Ivasyk  1-1
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Laura Timmerman (1920) 0-2
 Julia Lakomska  - Heike Verheul (2000) 0-2
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Nika Leopoldova  0-2
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Ruta Balasa  0-2
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Valentina Olekseenko  - Dian Elksne  2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Karlijn Overes (1954) 0-2
 Elena Valentini  - Ieva Gutmane  2-0