HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Heike Verheul MFF 2000   JunG   5 4 1 0 9 16 23
2   Nika Leopoldova    JunG   5 3 2 0 8 20 27
3   Zane Magone    JunG   5 3 1 1 7 22 31
4   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   JunG   5 3 1 1 7 20 28
5   Darja Fedorovich    JunG   5 3 1 1 7 17 24
6   Laura Timmerman  1920   JunG   5 3 1 1 7 16 24
  Karlijn Overes  1954   JunG   5 3 1 1 7 16 23
8   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   JunG   5 3 0 2 6 19 26
9   Margit Viirma  1932   JunG   5 3 0 2 6 16 25
10   Elena Valentini    JunG   5 3 0 2 6 11 16
11   Ieva Brantevica  1984   JunG   5 2 1 2 5 18 26
12   Ivanna Ivasyk    JunG   5 2 1 2 5 17 26
13   Sabina Kovalevskaja    JunG   5 2 1 2 5 15 24
14   Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   JunG   5 2 1 2 5 14 21
15   Julia Lakomska    JunG   5 1 2 2 4 15 24
16   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   JunG   5 2 0 3 4 14 21
  Yulia Yurkova  1931   JunG   5 2 0 3 4 14 21
  Janet Tamm    JunG   5 1 2 2 4 14 20
19   Valentina Olekseenko    JunG   5 2 0 3 4 12 19
20   Ruta Balasa    JunG   5 1 1 3 3 13 18
  Ester van Muijen  1965   JunG   5 1 1 3 3 13 18
22   Dian Elksne    JunG   5 1 0 4 2 15 22
23   Ieva Gutmane    JunG   5 1 0 4 2 12 18
24   Dummy    JunG   5 0 0 5 0 9 15
 Round 5 
 su 07-08-2011  Nika Leopoldova  - Zane Magone  2-0
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Margit Viirma (1932) 2-0
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Darja Fedorovich  0-2
 Olga Fedorovich (2128) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1920) - Ivanna Ivasyk  2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Karlijn Overes (1954) 0-2
 Elena Valentini  - Janet Tamm  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Julia Lakomska  1-1
 Ruta Balasa  - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2
 Ieva Gutmane  - Valentina Olekseenko  0-2