HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zane Magone    JunG   7 5 1 1 11 45 56
2   Heike Verheul MFF 2000   JunG   7 4 3 0 11 42 53
3   Nika Leopoldova    JunG   7 3 4 0 10 45 56
4   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   JunG   7 3 3 1 9 47 58
5   Darja Fedorovich    JunG   7 3 3 1 9 42 53
6   Karlijn Overes  1954   JunG   7 4 1 2 9 41 52
7   Sabina Kovalevskaja    JunG   7 4 1 2 9 34 45
8   Laura Timmerman  1920   JunG   7 3 2 2 8 41 52
9   Ieva Brantevica  1984   JunG   7 3 2 2 8 40 50
  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   JunG   7 3 2 2 8 40 49
11   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   JunG   7 4 0 3 8 31 40
12   Margit Viirma  1932   JunG   7 3 1 3 7 38 49
13   Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   JunG   7 3 1 3 7 36 44
14   Julia Lakomska    JunG   7 2 3 2 7 33 44
15   Elena Valentini    JunG   7 3 1 3 7 32 41
16   Yulia Yurkova  1931   JunG   7 3 1 3 7 29 38
17   Valentina Olekseenko    JunG   7 3 0 4 6 30 39
18   Ivanna Ivasyk    JunG   7 2 1 4 5 36 47
19   Ruta Balasa    JunG   7 2 1 4 5 35 44
20   Janet Tamm    JunG   7 1 3 3 5 29 36
21   Ieva Gutmane    JunG   7 2 1 4 5 25 33
22   Ester van Muijen  1965   JunG   7 1 2 4 4 29 37
23   Dian Elksne    JunG   7 1 1 5 3 34 45
24   Dummy    JunG   7 0 0 7 0 27 34
 Round 7 
 su 07-08-2011  Olga Fedorovich (2128) - Heike Verheul (2000) 1-1
 Nika Leopoldova  - Darja Fedorovich  1-1
 Laura Timmerman (1920) - Zane Magone  0-2
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Elena Valentini  2-0
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Margit Viirma (1932) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Ruta Balasa  2-0
 Julia Lakomska  - Ivanna Ivasyk  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Janet Tamm  2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Dian Elksne  2-0
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Ieva Gutmane  0-2