HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Vera Khvashchynskaya    CadG   9 6 2 1 14 75 89
2   Angelina Popova  1940   CadG   9 5 4 0 14 74 88
3   Nurguyana Azarova    CadG   9 4 5 0 13 76 90
4   Ganna Dmytrenko    CadG   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
5   Evgenia Ivanova    CadG   9 5 1 3 11 77 91
6   Karina Starchenkova    CadG   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
7   Anastasia Lashkova    CadG   9 4 2 3 10 69 83
8   Valeriya Kryshtal    CadG   9 4 2 3 10 68 82
  Milda Jocaite    CadG   9 4 2 3 10 68 82
10   Veronika Pikkel    CadG   9 4 2 3 10 61 75
11   Tetiana Kravchenko    CadG   9 3 3 3 9 68 81
12   Tatiana Zaytseva    CadG   9 3 3 3 9 64 78
13   Yulia Yurkova  1944   CadG   9 3 3 3 9 62 75
14   Irina Minyaeva    CadG   9 3 3 3 9 60 70
15   Marta Stangret  1900   CadG   9 4 1 4 9 57 71
  Leticija Dubickaite    CadG   9 3 3 3 9 57 69
17   Zuzanna Suchocka  1900   CadG   9 3 2 4 8 63 77
18   Jagoda Bajkowska    CadG   9 1 6 2 8 58 69
19   Joanna Sild    CadG   9 2 4 3 8 57 71
20   Dace Nilova    CadG   9 2 3 4 7 58 70
21   Anneli Trees    CadG   9 2 3 4 7 54 64
22   Elvija Vanaga    CadG   9 2 2 5 6 54 64
23   Sylvie Proment    CadG   9 1 2 6 4 58 68
24   Dummy    CadG   9 0 0 9 0 56 65
Vera KhvashchynskayaAngelina PopovaNurguyana Azarova
Ganna DmytrenkoEvgenia IvanovaKarina Starchenkova
Anastasia LashkovaValeriya KryshtalMilda Jocaite
Veronika PikkelTetiana Kravchenko
Yulia YurkovaMarta Stangret
Leticija DubickaiteZuzanna SuchockaJagoda Bajkowska
Joanna Sild
 Round 9 
 tu 07-08-2012  Dace Nilova  - Sylvie Proment  2-0
 Jagoda Bajkowska  - Joanna Sild  1-1
 Irina Minyaeva  - Anneli Trees  2-0
 Elvija Vanaga  - Tatiana Zaytseva  0-2
 Tetiana Kravchenko  - Leticija Dubickaite  1-1
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Veronika Pikkel  0-2
 Anastasia Lashkova  - Karina Starchenkova  1-1
 Evgenia Ivanova  - Yulia Yurkova (1944) 2-0
 Milda Jocaite  - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Ganna Dmytrenko  1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Valeriya Kryshtal  2-0