HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G16 Blitz Pinsk 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Angelina Popova MFF 2023   CadG   9 5 4 0 14 75 87
2   Agata Parahina  1914   CadG   9 4 4 1 12 74 88
3   Ganna Dmytrenko  1934   CadG   9 4 4 1 12 73 87
4   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2023   CadG   9 4 4 1 12 72 86
5   Anastasiya Glushko  1853   CadG   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
6   Rufina Ajupova MFF 1956   CadG   9 3 4 2 10 75 89
7   Palina Petrusiova  1868   CadG   9 4 2 3 10 67 81
  Katarzyna Stanczuk  1913   CadG   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
9   Maryia Mironava  1922   CadG   9 4 2 3 10 64 76
10   Christina Osipova  1887   CadG   9 4 2 3 10 63 77
  Marija Koleda  1845   CadG   9 3 4 2 10 63 77
12   Anneli Trees  1854   CadG   9 3 4 2 10 62 76
13   Leticija Dubickaite  1895   CadG   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
14   Nastassia Kashnikava  1828   CadG   9 4 1 4 9 56 68
15   Aliaksandra Spirina  1918   CadG   9 2 4 3 8 60 72
  Zuzanna Suchocka  1854   CadG   9 3 2 4 8 60 72
17   Digna Jonikaite  1872   CadG   9 2 3 4 7 64 76
18   Magdalena Nereda    CadG   9 2 3 4 7 60 70
19   Marta Bankowska  1889   CadG   9 1 5 3 7 54 64
20   Marieke Altena    CadG   9 2 2 5 6 51 61
21   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem    CadG   9 1 2 6 4 56 66
22   Karmen Vagula    CadG   9 0 2 7 2 56 66
Angelina PopovaAgata ParahinaGanna Dmytrenko
Elena CesnokovaAnastasiya GlushkoRufina Ajupova
Palina PetrusiovaKatarzyna StanczukMaryia Mironava
Christina OsipovaMarija KoledaAnneli Trees
Leticija DubickaiteNastassia KashnikavaAliaksandra Spirina
Zuzanna SuchockaDigna JonikaiteMagdalena Nereda
Marta BankowskaMarieke Altena
 Round 9 
 th 07-08-2014  Marta Bankowska (1889) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  2-0
 Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) - Magdalena Nereda  2-0
 Marieke Altena  - Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) 1-1
 Leticija Dubickaite (1895) - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Christina Osipova (1887) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) 2-0
 Digna Jonikaite (1872) - Marija Koleda (1845) 0-2
 Agata Parahina (1914) - Palina Petrusiova (1868) 2-0
 Rufina Ajupova (1956) - Elena Cesnokova (2023) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) - Maryia Mironava (1922) 1-1
 Ganna Dmytrenko (1934) - Anastasiya Glushko (1853) 2-0
 Angelina Popova (2023) - Anneli Trees (1854) 1-1