HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G13 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova    McdG   9 6 2 1 14 76 89
2   Rufina Ajupova    McdG   9 5 3 1 13 76 90
3   Ganna Dmytrenko    McdG   9 6 1 2 13 72 86
4   Maryia Mironava    McdG   9 6 0 3 12 75 89
5   Paula Gutmane    McdG   9 5 2 2 12 72 85
6   Angelina Popova  1940   McdG   9 5 1 3 11 78 92
7   Zuzanna Suchocka  1900   McdG   9 5 1 3 11 75 89
8   Elina Kruze    McdG   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
9   Michelle de Jong    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 75 89
10   Polina Bolotkova    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 70 84
11   Ieva Pileckaite    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 68 82
12   Katarzyna Stanczuk    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
13   Anneli Trees    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
14   Nastassia Kashnikava    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 56 66
15   Marta Bankowska    McdG   9 2 5 2 9 51 61
16   Leticija Dubickaite    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 67 80
17   Simona Brokane    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 57 71
18   Martina Durante    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 48 59
19   Tessa Aleven    McdG   9 3 1 5 7 64 77
20   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem    McdG   9 3 1 5 7 61 74
21   Isabella Rondinelli    McdG   9 3 1 5 7 52 61
22   Dora Kollner    McdG   9 2 1 6 5 58 69
23   Karmen Vagula    McdG   9 1 2 6 4 52 61
24   Victoria Olenburger    McdG   9 0 0 9 0 57 70
Elena CesnokovaRufina AjupovaGanna Dmytrenko
Maryia MironavaPaula GutmaneAngelina Popova
Zuzanna SuchockaElina KruzeMichelle de Jong
Polina BolotkovaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Anneli TreesNastassia KashnikavaMarta Bankowska
Leticija DubickaiteSimona Brokane
Tessa AlevenBritta-Elisabeth Koorem
 Round 9 
 su 07-08-2011  Rufina Ajupova  - Maryia Mironava  0-2
 Polina Bolotkova  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Elina Kruze  - Ganna Dmytrenko  0-2
 Paula Gutmane  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 2-0
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Michelle de Jong  2-0
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Anneli Trees  1-1
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Nastassia Kashnikava  0-2
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  0-2
 Tessa Aleven  - Martina Durante  0-2
 Dora Kollner  - Marta Bankowska  0-2
 Simona Brokane  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Victoria Olenburger  - Leticija Dubickaite  0-2