HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Girls Minicadets Slonim 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets G 
  Minicadets Girls 
  Minicadets Boys 
  Hopes Girls 
  Hopes Boys 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova    McdG   9 5 4 0 14 75 89
2   Rufina Ajupova    McdG   9 5 4 0 14 75 89
3   Sardaana Chuprova  1949   McdG   9 5 4 0 14 74 88
4   Maryia Mironava    McdG   9 5 4 0 14 73 87
5   Polina Bolotkova    McdG   9 3 5 1 11 69 83
6   Aliaksandra Spirina    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 69 83
7   Palina Petrusiova    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 64 78
8   Keqing Han  1900   McdG   9 3 4 2 10 60 74
9   Chuhui Zhou    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 57 71
10   Nomin-Erdene Batlut    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 56 70
11   Ekaterina Klykova    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 55 69
12   Nastassia Kashnikava    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 48 62
13   Marija Koleda    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 69 83
14   Anastasiya Glushko    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 68 82
15   Palina Liudchyk    McdG   9 2 4 3 8 66 80
16   Tessa Aleven    McdG   9 2 4 3 8 64 78
  Kherlenmurun Ganbaa    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 64 78
18   Digna Jonikaite    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 62 76
19   Marta Bankowska    McdG   9 2 3 4 7 63 77
  Karolina Sobolewska    McdG   9 2 3 4 7 63 73
21   Uuganzaya Baatarsuren    McdG   9 0 2 7 2 57 66
22   Lotte Meijer    McdG   9 0 1 8 1 58 68
Elena CesnokovaRufina AjupovaSardaana Chuprova
Maryia MironavaPolina BolotkovaAliaksandra Spirina
Palina PetrusiovaKeqing HanChuhui Zhou
Nomin-Erdene BatlutEkaterina KlykovaNastassia Kashnikava
Marija KoledaAnastasiya GlushkoPalina Liudchyk
Tessa AlevenKherlenmurun GanbaaDigna Jonikaite
Marta BankowskaKarolina Sobolewska
 Round 9 
 tu 10-01-2012  Polina Bolotkova  - Rufina Ajupova  1-1Game
 Sardaana Chuprova (1949) - Tessa Aleven  2-0Game
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  - Maryia Mironava  0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova  - Aliaksandra Spirina  2-0Game
 Palina Liudchyk  - Ekaterina Klykova  0-2
 Keqing Han (1900) - Anastasiya Glushko  2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2
 Lotte Meijer  - Nomin-Erdene Batlut  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Chuhui Zhou  0-2
 Karolina Sobolewska  - Nastassia Kashnikava  0-2
 Digna Jonikaite  - Uuganzaya Baatarsuren  2-0