HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova    McdG   9 6 2 1 14 79 92
2   Marija Koleda    McdG   9 5 3 1 13 79 93
3   Polina Bolotkova    McdG   9 5 2 2 12 75 89
  Christina Osipova    McdG   9 4 4 1 12 75 89
5   Rufina Ajupova    McdG   9 4 4 1 12 75 89
6   Aliaksandra Spirina    McdG   9 5 2 2 12 71 85
7   Katarzyna Stanczuk    McdG   9 3 5 1 11 72 86
8   Palina Petrusiova    McdG   9 5 0 4 10 72 86
9   Olena Buyanskaya    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 67 81
10   Digna Jonikaite    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
11   Anastasiya Glushko    McdG   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
12   Diana Uzun    McdG   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
13   Elizavieta Belyaeva    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 55 67
14   Sara Habilaj    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 62 75
15   Halina Bieliaieva    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 62 74
16   Marta Bankowska    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 58 70
17   Maria Joesoo    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 57 69
18   Daria Korotkay    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 55 69
19   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem    McdG   9 2 3 4 7 55 67
20   Anais Bonnetot    McdG   9 2 0 7 4 55 67
21   Karmen Vagula    McdG   9 1 2 6 4 53 64
22   Dummy    McdG   9 0 0 9 0 52 61
Elena CesnokovaMarija KoledaPolina Bolotkova
Christina OsipovaRufina AjupovaAliaksandra Spirina
Katarzyna StanczukPalina PetrusiovaOlena Buyanskaya
Digna JonikaiteAnastasiya Glushko
Elizavieta BelyaevaHalina Bieliaieva
Marta BankowskaMaria Joesoo
Britta-Elisabeth KooremAnais Bonnetot
 Round 9 
 tu 07-08-2012  Daria Korotkay  - Anais Bonnetot  2-0
 Karmen Vagula  - Elizavieta Belyaeva  0-2
 Diana Uzun  - Anastasiya Glushko  1-1
 Digna Jonikaite  - Sara Habilaj  2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Olena Buyanskaya  0-2
 Aliaksandra Spirina  - Halina Bieliaieva  2-0
 Polina Bolotkova  - Rufina Ajupova  1-1
 Marta Bankowska  - Christina Osipova  0-2
 Marija Koleda  - Palina Petrusiova  2-0
 Elena Cesnokova  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  1-1