HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Girls Orsha 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olena Buyanskaya    McdG   8 7 0 1 14 56 69
2   Christina Osipova    McdG   8 6 1 1 13 56 70
3   Elena Cesnokova    McdG   8 4 4 0 12 56 70
4   You Zhang    McdG   8 4 2 2 10 57 71
5   Marta Bankowska    McdG   8 4 1 3 9 59 73
6   Palina Petrusiova    McdG   8 3 3 2 9 54 67
7   Marija Koleda    McdG   8 1 7 0 9 52 64
8   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa    McdG   8 4 1 3 9 50 64
9   Anna Korotkikh    McdG   8 3 3 2 9 48 58
10   Anastasia Arhangelskaja    McdG   8 3 2 3 8 60 74
11   Vera Gorbacheva    McdG   8 1 6 1 8 52 64
12   Yana Lazovik    McdG   8 1 6 1 8 48 61
13   Xieming Geng    McdG   8 3 2 3 8 46 60
  Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar    McdG   8 3 2 3 8 46 55
15   Wang Aiguo    McdG   8 3 2 3 8 45 59
16   Yana Yakubovich    McdG   8 2 3 3 7 49 59
17   Tamar Visser    McdG   8 2 3 3 7 41 50
18   Ludwika Moczulska    McdG   8 3 1 4 7 39 47
19   Ganchimeg Togmid    McdG   8 2 3 3 7 38 51
20   Magdalena Nereda    McdG   8 1 4 3 6 42 51
21   Rebeca Riisna    McdG   8 1 3 4 5 36 45
22   Sylwia Krzyskowska    McdG   8 1 2 5 4 39 51
23   Tatsiana Dzenis    McdG   8 1 2 5 4 37 46
24   Monika Backieriute    McdG   8 1 1 6 3 38 47
 Round 8 
 fr 01-11-2013  Magdalena Nereda  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2Game
 Anna Korotkikh  - Marija Koleda  1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  2-0Game
 Olena Buyanskaya  - Marta Bankowska  2-0Game
 You Zhang  - Christina Osipova  0-2Game
 Ludwika Moczulska  - Tatsiana Dzenis  2-0
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Sylwia Krzyskowska  2-0
 Tamar Visser  - Monika Backieriute  1-1
 Wang Aiguo  - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Xieming Geng  - Yana Lazovik  1-1
 Yana Yakubovich  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  0-2
 Vera Gorbacheva  - Tsolmontuya Boldbaatar  1-1