HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Girls Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Maryia Chasnakova  1881   HopG   9 8 1 0 17 74 88
2   Munkhjin Baatarkhuu    HopG   9 7 0 2 14 69 86
3   Angelina Skriabina    HopG   9 5 2 2 12 72 89
4   Tunaara Fyodorova    HopG   9 5 2 2 12 71 85
5   Viktoryia Nikalayeva    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 78 95
6   Alima Kassym    HopG   9 5 1 3 11 76 93
  Xiaoya Xu    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 76 93
8   Katarzyna Pisarska    HopG   9 5 1 3 11 61 72
9   Ununjargal Battur    HopG   9 5 0 4 10 72 89
10   Yuqing Ao    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 71 83
11   Misheel Bayar    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 65 82
12   Sofia Mdelashvili    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 61 73
13   Anastasiya Korobeynikova    HopG   9 4 1 4 9 70 84
14   Lisa Scholtens    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 66 78
15   Anete Baltause    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 65 82
16   Anastasia Divnogorskaia    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
17   Anna Sultanova    HopG   9 4 1 4 9 60 72
18   Elisabeth Kramer    HopG   9 4 1 4 9 53 63
19   Triinu Jalg    HopG   9 3 2 4 8 61 75
20   Karmen Kuusik    HopG   9 4 0 5 8 53 65
21   Marija Alekseriunaite    HopG   9 4 0 5 8 52 66
22   Klaudia Adamczyk    HopG   9 2 3 4 7 64 75
23   Luise Gabbert    HopG   9 3 1 5 7 60 74
24   Liza Zaharova    HopG   9 3 1 5 7 48 65
25   Annija Debelska    HopG   9 2 1 6 5 53 65
26   Berit Antoi    HopG   9 2 0 7 4 47 57
27   Anett Moor    HopG   9 1 1 7 3 50 61
28   Darja Joesoo    HopG   9 1 0 8 2 48 57
Maryia ChasnakovaMunkhjin BaatarkhuuAngelina Skriabina
Tunaara FyodorovaViktoryia NikalayevaAlima Kassym
Xiaoya XuKatarzyna PisarskaUnunjargal Battur
Yuqing AoMisheel BayarSofia Midelashvili
Anastasiya KorobeynikovaLisa ScholtensAnete Baltause
Anastasia DivnogorskaiaAnna SultanovaElisabeth Kramer
Triinu JalgKarmen Kuusik
 Round 9 
 sa 01-11-2014  Karmen Kuusik  - Berit Antoi  2-0Game
 Darja Joesoo  - Marija Alekseriunaite  0-2Game
 Triinu Jalg  - Anett Moor  2-0Game
 Klaudia Adamczyk  - Anastasia Divnogorskaia  0-2Game
 Lisa Scholtens  - Luise Gabbert  2-0Game
 Annija Debelska  - Anete Baltause  0-2Game
 Liza Zaharova  - Sofia Mdelashvili  0-2Game
 Misheel Bayar  - Anna Sultanova  1-1Game
 Yuqing Ao  - Elisabeth Kramer  1-1Game
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Katarzyna Pisarska  0-2Game
 Angelina Skriabina  - Ununjargal Battur  2-0Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Tunaara Fyodorova  0-2Game
 Munkhjin Baatarkhuu  - Alima Kassym  2-0Game
 Xiaoya Xu  - Maryia Chasnakova (1881) 0-2Game