HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Girls Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tunara Fedorova    HopG   9 8 1 0 17 75 88
2   Elizaveta Borodacheva    HopG   9 5 3 1 13 74 91
3   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1920   HopG   9 4 5 0 13 73 90
4   Ulkar Babanli    HopG   9 6 1 2 13 72 89
5   Zhou Jiang    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 74 91
6   Lisa Scholtens    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 66 77
7   Karima Kassym    HopG   9 4 3 2 11 65 78
8   Triinu Jalg    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 74 91
9   Kseniya Bielaia    HopG   9 3 4 2 10 73 90
10   Buyandelger Gantumur    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
11   Luise Gabbert    HopG   9 5 0 4 10 59 69
12   Yneke Goerres    HopG   9 4 2 3 10 54 63
13   Polina Sibiryakova    HopG   9 4 1 4 9 73 90
14   Katarzyna Pisarska  1926   HopG   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
15   Uuganjargal Ganbold    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 70 83
  Xiaoya Xu    HopG   9 2 5 2 9 70 83
17   Khuslen Enkhbold    HopG   9 3 3 3 9 66 83
18   Estere Zazerska    HopG   9 3 2 4 8 61 74
  Keita Eglite    HopG   9 4 0 5 8 61 72
20   Kinga Hulak    HopG   9 3 2 4 8 59 69
21   Fernande de Graaf    HopG   9 3 2 4 8 51 61
22   Klara Kornaga    HopG   9 2 3 4 7 62 73
23   Anna Vecsei    HopG   9 3 0 6 6 57 70
24   Tuana Lal Koca    HopG   9 2 2 5 6 51 62
  Mirte Verheijen    HopG   9 3 0 6 6 51 62
26   Elif Cagil Aslan    HopG   9 2 2 5 6 45 62
27   Deniz Celikkaya    HopG   9 2 0 7 4 49 59
28   Femke Lutterop    HopG   9 0 1 8 1 47 60
Tunara FedorovaElizaveta BorodachevaViktoryia Nikalayeva
Ulkar BabanliZhou JiangLisa Scholtens
Karima KassymTriinu JalgKseniya Bielaia
Buyandelger GantumurLuise GabbertYneke Goerres
Polina SibiryakovaKatarzyna PisarskaUuganjargal Ganbold
Xiaoya XuKhuslen EnkhboldEstere Zazerska
Keita EgliteKinga Hulak
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Katarzyna Pisarska (1926) - Lisa Scholtens  0-2Game
 Keita Eglite  - Kinga Hulak  0-2Game
 Yneke Goerres  - Mirte Verheijen  2-0Game
 Estere Zazerska  - Deniz Celikkaya  2-0Game
 Anna Vecsei  - Fernande de Graaf  0-2Game
 Femke Lutterop  - Klara Kornaga  0-2Game
 Elif Cagil Aslan  - Tuana Lal Koca  1-1Game
 Karima Kassym  - Xiaoya Xu  2-0Game
 Buyandelger Gantumur  - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1Game
 Polina Sibiryakova  - Luise Gabbert  0-2Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1920) - Zhou Jiang  2-0Game
 Triinu Jalg  - Elizaveta Borodacheva  0-2Game
 Ulkar Babanli  - Uuganjargal Ganbold  2-0Game
 Khuslen Enkhbold  - Tunara Fedorova  0-2Game