HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Portugal-Open Portugal 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Kampioenscompetitie 
 Rapid 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2376   CC   7 5 2 0 12 54 59
2   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2277   CC   7 5 2 0 12 53 59
3   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2317   CC   7 4 3 0 11 53 60
4   Wouter Sipma MI 2296   CC   7 4 3 0 11 53 59
5   Frits Luteijn MI 2228   CC   7 4 2 1 10 58 64
6   Evert Wiskerke  1951   CC   7 4 2 1 10 55 59
7   Macodou N`Diaye GMI 2345   CC   7 3 4 0 10 54 61
8   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2365   CC   7 4 2 1 10 53 56
9   Harry Kolk  2150   CC   7 4 2 1 10 50 53
10   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2318   CC   7 3 3 1 9 58 65
11   Erik Maijenburg  1995   CC   7 3 3 1 9 56 64
12   Walter Thoen  2106   CC   7 3 3 1 9 54 60
13   Maarten Linssen MF 2198   CC   7 3 3 1 9 53 57
14   Jacob de Vries    CC   7 4 1 2 9 52 58
15   Leo Springer  1983   CC   7 3 3 1 9 51 56
16   Tjalling van den Bosch  2071   CC   7 3 3 1 9 48 54
  Ruud Palmer MI 2180   CC   7 3 3 1 9 48 53
18   Rudi Claes MF 2129   CC   7 2 5 0 9 46 50
19   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2255   CC   7 2 4 1 8 56 64
20   Gunars Zalitis MF 2161   CC   7 2 4 1 8 54 59
21   Reinout Sloot  1983   CC   7 2 4 1 8 53 58
22   Joop Roedolph  2007   CC   7 3 2 2 8 51 56
23   Andy Damen  2033   CC   7 2 4 1 8 50 56
  Theo Voorspuij  2116   CC   7 2 4 1 8 50 56
25   Viktor Egorov    CC   7 2 4 1 8 49 55
  Luis Carvalho     CC   7 3 2 2 8 49 53
  Erwin Heslinga MF 2108   CC   7 1 6 0 8 49 53
28   Theo Tesselaar  2065   CC   7 2 4 1 8 48 52
29   Brion Koullen MF 2161   CC   7 3 2 2 8 46 51
  Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2182   CC   7 1 6 0 8 46 51
  Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2064   CC   7 3 2 2 8 46 48
32   Shlomo Borohov  2004   CC   7 3 2 2 8 45 51
  Sarah Rijgersberg  2065   CC   7 2 4 1 8 45 50
  Anton Kosior MF 2196   CC   7 2 4 1 8 45 49
35   Maria Kriskevitch    CC   7 3 2 2 8 42 47
  Rene Estebe  2053   CC   7 2 4 1 8 42 46
37   Marina Sipovich  1933   CC   7 3 2 2 8 41 46
  Clemens Crucius  1952   CC   7 2 4 1 8 41 45
39   Ton van der Ploeg  1948   CC   7 3 2 2 8 39 43
  Michiel Luiten    CC   7 3 2 2 8 39 41
41   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1991   CC   7 2 3 2 7 49 53
  Fred Roedolph  2023   CC   7 2 3 2 7 49 53
  Regis Miquel  1920   CC   7 2 3 2 7 49 52
44   Maxim Averkiev     CC   7 2 3 2 7 47 51
45   Gerrit Terpstra    CC   7 2 3 2 7 43 46
46   Vaclav Krista MI 2146   CC   7 3 1 3 7 40 43
47   Martin Nederlof  1975   CC   7 2 3 2 7 39 42
48   Leeroy Langerak  1927   CC   7 2 2 3 6 48 51
49   Mark Werrebrouck  2033   CC   7 0 6 1 6 46 51
50   Marcel Oostburg  2048   CC   7 1 4 2 6 45 50
  Freddy Mendez  1928   CC   7 2 2 3 6 45 49
  Peter Moraal  2032   CC   7 1 4 2 6 45 49
53   Miguel J. Wallen MF 2150   CC   7 1 4 2 6 44 48
  Christian Guerbert  2005   CC   7 3 0 4 6 44 47
  Jan T. Terpstra  1909   CC   7 3 0 4 6 44 47
56   Jaap Vos  1904   CC   7 1 4 2 6 43 49
57   Yulia Yurkova  1944   CC   7 1 4 2 6 42 48
  Pavel Avsievich    CC   7 2 2 3 6 42 47
  Jordy van der Lugt  1942   CC   7 1 4 2 6 42 46
60   Bertus Groot    CC   7 2 2 3 6 41 45
61   Egor Averkiev  1941   CC   7 2 2 3 6 40 43
62   Bennie Hiddink  2027   CC   7 2 2 3 6 38 42
63   Jeroen Huskens  1856   CC   7 0 6 1 6 37 42
64   Willem Bor  1975   CC   7 1 4 2 6 36 40
  Co Filmer  1867   CC   7 2 2 3 6 36 40
66   Arwien Bhagwandas    CC   7 3 0 4 6 35 38
67   Aleksandr Savitckiy     CC   7 2 1 4 5 48 52
68   Henk de Groot    CC   7 1 3 3 5 46 52
69   Nico Stuurstraat  1909   CC   7 1 3 3 5 41 45
70   Cor Darwinkel  1909   CC   7 1 3 3 5 39 41
71   Peter Pippel  1962   CC   7 1 3 3 5 38 43
72   Risales Rodriguez Fel.  1804   CC   7 1 3 3 5 34 37
73   Gé Berbee  1883   CC   7 2 0 5 4 42 46
74   Ad Vreeswijk  1852   CC   7 1 2 4 4 41 44
75   Gilbert Kalfon  1973   CC   7 1 2 4 4 40 44
76   Anastasia Chvizhenko     CC   7 2 0 5 4 35 38
77   Nika Maximova     CC   7 1 2 4 4 34 37
  Kees Majoor  1890   CC   7 2 0 5 4 34 36
79   Joan Horst  1900   CC   7 0 4 3 4 33 36
80   Simon Rompa  1850   CC   7 1 1 5 3 45 48
81   Teun de Kluyver  1770   CC   7 0 3 4 3 31 33
82   Rui Silva    CC   7 1 1 5 3 29 31
83   Daria Chvizhenko    CC   7 0 3 4 3 28 30
84   Evginia Berezina     CC   7 0 2 5 2 31 34
 Round 7 
 tu 12-11-2013  Guntis Valneris (2376) - Walter Thoen (2106) 2-0Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1951) - Alexander Bulatov (2277) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1995) - Andrej Kalmakov (2317) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2296) - Leo Springer (1983) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1991) 2-0Game  
 Ruud Palmer (2180) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2071) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2033) - Harry Kolk (2150) 0-2Game  
 Egor Averkiev (1941) - Maarten Linssen (2198) 0-2Game
 Maxim Averkiev   - Jacob de Vries  0-2Game
 Theo Tesselaar (2065) - Luis Carvalho   1-1Game  
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Regis Miquel (1920) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1952) - Freddy Mendez (1928) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (2023) - Kees Majoor (1890) 2-0Game
 Jordy van der Lugt (1942) - Pavel Avsievich  1-1Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1852) - Bennie Hiddink (2027) 0-2Game
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Risales Rodriguez Fel. (1804) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Rudi Claes (2129) 1-1
 Macodou N`Diaye (2345) - Joop Roedolph (2007) 2-0
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2365) 0-2
 Theo Voorspuij (2116) - Maria Kriskevitch  1-1
 Gunars Zalitis (2161) - Anton Kosior (2196) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2108) - Brion Koullen (2161) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2182) - Viktor Egorov  1-1
 Cor Darwinkel (1909) - Reinout Sloot (1983) 0-2
 Mark Werrebrouck (2033) - Michiel Luiten  0-2
 Shlomo Borohov (2004) - Willem Bor (1975) 2-0
 Bertus Groot  - Rene Estebe (2053) 0-2
 Christian Guerbert (2005) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2065) 0-2
 Peter Moraal (2032) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2064) 0-2
 Marina Sipovich (1933) - Jaap Vos (1904) 2-0
 Ton van der Ploeg (1948) - Leeroy Langerak (1927) 2-0
 Martin Nederlof (1975) - Aleksandr Savitckiy   2-0
 Vaclav Krista (2146) - Henk de Groot  2-0
 Jeroen Huskens (1856) - Yulia Yurkova (1944) 1-1
 Marcel Oostburg (2048) - Miguel J. Wallen (2150) 1-1
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Gilbert Kalfon (1973) 2-0
 Nico Stuurstraat (1909) - Peter Pippel (1962) 1-1
 Anastasia Chvizhenko   - Jan T. Terpstra (1909) 0-2
 Co Filmer (1867) - Gé Berbee (1883) 2-0
 Joan Horst (1900) - Nika Maximova   1-1
 Daria Chvizhenko  - Teun de Kluyver (1770) 1-1
 Evginia Berezina   - Rui Silva  0-2