HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition ZHDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  1st class

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class 
 2nd class 
 3d class 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789 GaPtBp
1  VELO Wateringen  5....9598116947
2  KDC Katwijk  76......9665734
3  De Hofstad Dammers 2  ..6667..386736
4  Constant Charlois 2  ....636..1065531
  De Lier  3..6958....5531
6  Naaldwijk  5..567..6..5529
7  Den Haag 3  33....4..775424
8  DOS Delft  4692..65..6432
9  MDV Monster  1646....5..5222

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 6
ma 19-11-2018     VELO Wateringen  -   Den Haag 3  
9
-
3
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) - Alex Kruyshoop (721) 2-01
 Reza Ghafoerkhan (1092) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 2-02
 Arie Stoorvogel (1072) - Hans van de Vijver (682) 2-04
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1019) - Oedebhaan Dihal (851) 2-05
 Aad Schrader (903) - Rinus Snellaars (645) 1-13
 Jos Vis (886) - Frans Teijn (1105) 0-26
di 20-11-2018     Naaldwijk  -   DOS Delft  
6
-
6
 Nico Zwinkels (938) - Henk Valk (1021) 0-21Game
 Peter Bentvelzen (1011) - Loek Tillemans (992) 2-06
 Hans Bentvelzen (1020) - Rob Smits (887) 0-23
 Walter de Koning (989) - Victor Foss (954) 1-14
 Ad van der Voort (973) - Cees van Atten (820) 1-15
 Bernard de Koning (924) - Mees van den Bosch (763) 2-02
wo 21-11-2018     Constant Charlois 2  -   MDV Monster  
6
-
6
 Harry Bisambhar (916) - Ben Gehrke (822) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (1154) - Herman Vroom (1073) 0-2Game
 Roy Verveer  - Jan Molhoek (871) 0-2Game
 Marlon Mangroe (845) - Frans Boers (835) 2-0
 Moenna Banarsi (991) - Gilles van Winkel (757) 2-0
 Edward Botse  - Patrick Scheffers (708) 1-1
do 22-11-2018     De Hofstad Dammers 2  -   KDC Katwijk  
6
-
6
 Piet Rozenboom (1006) - Andries van der Wal (696) 2-03Game
 Jetse Veenstra (1009) - Jack van der Plas (983) 0-21
 Rafindrepersad Dihal (898) - Gé Berbee (936) 0-26Game
 Harold Jagram (976) - John Bruin (757) 1-15Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (799) - Cor de Jong (813) 1-14Game
 Guillaume Zuniga (903) - Arjan Varkevisser (795) 2-02Game