HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Second Division Championship of Ivory Coast 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 1e klasse 
 2e klasse 
 Voorronde A 
 Voorronde B 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpWhl
1   Guillaume Apoll. Zoe  2173   2nd   8 4 4 0 12 76 57
2   Kpangni Jacques Aka  MF 2191   2nd   8 4 4 0 12 69 57
3   Zakaria Bance    2nd   8 3 5 0 11 74 55
4   Francis Victor Seka  2112   2nd   8 3 5 0 11 64 50
5   Luc Gbe Zio    2nd   8 3 4 1 10 77 58
6   Tanoh Arsene Adje  2197   2nd   8 2 6 0 10 71 53
7   Hugues Honorat Adiko    2nd   8 2 6 0 10 67 52
8   Luc Botty Zoro Benoit    2nd   8 2 6 0 10 66 49
9   Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo    2nd   8 3 4 1 10 63 48
10   Traore Issa MI 2256   2nd   8 3 3 2 9 76 57
11   Jean Charles Adjoussou  2253   2nd   8 4 1 3 9 71 55
12   Kouassi Justin Kouakou  2060   2nd   8 3 3 2 9 66 51
13   Konan Marcel Yao    2nd   8 3 2 3 8 69 53
  Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo    2nd   8 1 6 1 8 69 52
15   Thierry Arnaoud Gbomene    2nd   8 2 4 2 8 68 51
16   Adji Delphin Bayoro    2nd   8 2 4 2 8 67 52
  Meth Meless Arnaud Lath    2nd   8 2 4 2 8 67 48
18   Zamble Bi Zamble    2nd   8 2 4 2 8 66 50
19   Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah    2nd   8 2 4 2 8 63 47
  Souleymane Kara    2nd   8 2 4 2 8 63 47
21   Brou Alexis Kouassi    2nd   8 3 2 3 8 56 44
22   Sossea Freddy Bob    2nd   8 3 2 3 8 43 35
23   Landry Valery Bohui Sahie    2nd   8 1 5 2 7 76 57
24   Karamoko Aboubacary    2nd   8 3 1 4 7 68 52
25   Mohamed Kaba    2nd   8 2 3 3 7 55 45
26   Constant Arsene Tro  1981   2nd   8 2 3 3 7 54 43
27   Dieudonne Patience Aitcheou Adjakou    2nd   8 2 2 4 6 60 46
28   Jean-Jacques Zadi    2nd   8 2 2 4 6 51 41
29   Marie-Pascale Lorougnon    2nd   8 2 1 5 5 48 38
30   Ulrich Aime Sinze    2nd   8 2 0 6 4 58 43
31   Biagne Elsa Negbre    2nd   8 2 0 6 4 50 40
32   Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi    2nd   8 0 0 8 0 57 41
 Round 8 
 mo 04-09-2017  Traore Issa (2256) - Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2173) 0-2Game
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2253) - Zakaria Bance  0-2Game
 Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  - Francis Victor Seka (2112) 0-2Game
 Konan Marcel Yao  - Luc Gbe Zio  0-2Game
 Zamble Bi Zamble  - Hugues Honorat Adiko  0-2Game
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  0-2Game
 Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  - Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  0-2Game
 Karamoko Aboubacary  - Kouassi Justin Kouakou (2060) 0-2Game
 Thierry Arnaoud Gbomene  - Constant Arsene Tro (1981) 2-0Game
 Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  - Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  1-1Game
 Jean-Jacques Zadi  - Souleymane Kara  0-2Game
 Brou Alexis Kouassi  - Dieudonne Patience Aitcheou Adjakou  2-0Game
 Sossea Freddy Bob  - Ulrich Aime Sinze  2-0Game
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  2-0Game
 Tanoh Arsene Adje (2197) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2191) 1-1Game
 Mohamed Kaba  - Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  2-0R