HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martin Dolfing MF 2355   A   10 6 4 0 16 128 199
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 2328   A   10 5 5 0 15 126 187
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2395   A   10 5 5 0 15 123 176
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2386   A   10 4 6 0 14 131 175
5   Jos Stokkel GMI 2256   B   10 4 6 0 14 127 173
6   Guntis Valneris GMI 2397   A   10 4 6 0 14 127 172
7   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2309   A   10 4 6 0 14 127 166
8   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   A   10 4 6 0 14 122 164
9   Geert van Aalten GMI 2303   A   10 5 4 1 14 122 161
10   Jasper Lemmen MF 2248   A   10 5 4 1 14 118 160
11   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2354   A   10 6 2 2 14 117 156
12   Ricardo Pierre MI 2270   A   10 5 4 1 14 117 151
13   Rik Keurentjes MF 2234   B   10 4 6 0 14 115 158
14   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2339   A   10 4 5 1 13 129 163
15   Boudewijn Derkx MI 2298   A   10 5 3 2 13 126 154
16   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2290   A   10 4 5 1 13 124 149
17   Matrena Nogovitsyna    B   10 4 5 1 13 122 152
18   Zainal Palmans  2137   B   10 5 3 2 13 115 140
19   Ben Provoost MF 2266   A   10 3 7 0 13 113 140
20   Richard Kromhout  2191   B   10 3 7 0 13 111 138
21   Mari van Ballegooijen  2131   B   10 4 5 1 13 110 141
22   Wouter Sipma  2164   C   10 5 3 2 13 107 131
23   Irina Platonova    B   10 3 6 1 12 124 141
24   Bart Terwel  2200   B   10 4 4 2 12 119 132
25   Thijs Gerritsen  2017   C   10 4 4 2 12 117 133
26   Aleksej Domchev MI 2313   A   10 3 6 1 12 116 134
  Aart Walraven  2088   B   10 3 6 1 12 116 134
28   Friso Fennema  2189   B   10 3 6 1 12 116 128
29   Alexander Safonov  2012   C   10 5 2 3 12 116 126
30   Sander Spaans  1997   C   10 3 6 1 12 113 126
31   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2194   B   10 4 4 2 12 112 124
32   Nikolai Kychkin  2083   B   10 4 4 2 12 112 120
33   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina    C   10 3 6 1 12 111 123
34   Derk Kleinrensink  2031   C   10 5 2 3 12 110 124
35   Gino Schirinzi  2025   C   10 3 6 1 12 109 122
36   Cock van Wijk  2079   B   10 5 2 3 12 109 118
37   Henk Kleinrensink  2048   B   10 4 4 2 12 108 123
38   Willem Hoek  1923   D   10 5 2 3 12 106 117
39   Emiel Leijser  2061   C   10 5 2 3 12 106 112
  Henk Kalk  2174   B   10 5 2 3 12 106 112
41   Bertus Bosch  1936   C   10 5 2 3 12 106 110
42   Dirk Joosten  1954   D   10 4 4 2 12 100 111
43   Martijn van IJzendoorn    D   10 4 4 2 12 96 107
44   Jan Adema  2090   B   10 3 5 2 11 118 123
45   Alfons Ottink  2174   B   10 4 3 3 11 118 121
46   Marco van Bronswijk  2032   C   10 3 5 2 11 117 115
47   Lambert-Jan Koops  2057   B   10 4 3 3 11 114 111
48   Steven Wijker  2199   B   10 4 3 3 11 114 105
49   Fred de Koning MF 2225   B   10 4 3 3 11 110 103
50   Rienk van Marle  2207   B   10 3 5 2 11 109 109
51   Svetlana Argunova    C   10 1 9 0 11 105 112
52   Jan Riesthuis  2052   C   10 4 3 3 11 105 105
53   Randy Horne  2035   C   10 3 5 2 11 105 104
54   Thomas Wielaard  2016   B   10 3 5 2 11 104 101
55   RenĂ© Vos  2114   B   10 4 3 3 11 103 108
56   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2153   B   10 4 3 3 11 103 95
57   Natalia Shestakova    B   10 4 3 3 11 102 99
58   Fred Roedolph  2022   C   10 4 3 3 11 101 107
59   Gerard Martens    C   10 4 3 3 11 99 94
60   Anton Permyakov  1989   C   10 3 5 2 11 97 98
61   Jan Groenendijk    E   10 2 7 1 11 87 93
62   Eep van Manen  2021   C   10 3 4 3 10 110 102
63   Anton Kosior MF 2185   B   10 3 4 3 10 110 97
64   Jasper Daems  2145   B   10 4 2 4 10 108 91
65   Joop Roedolph  2000   C   10 2 6 2 10 105 98
66   Wim van Mourik    D   10 4 2 4 10 104 88
67   Laurens Leimena  1998   C   10 3 4 3 10 103 100
68   Bart Visser  2023   C   10 2 6 2 10 103 98
69   Fons Huijbreghts  2035   C   10 3 4 3 10 102 96
  Harry Doomernik  2006   C   10 3 4 3 10 102 96
71   Jan Jacobs  1947   D   10 4 2 4 10 101 92
72   Toon Dielen  1999   C   10 3 4 3 10 100 87
73   Soender Kalpoe  2050   C   10 3 4 3 10 99 91
74   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2088   B   10 1 8 1 10 97 93
75   Jules Martens  1976   C   10 3 4 3 10 97 91
76   Jacob van de Groep    E   10 4 2 4 10 97 81
77   Meint de Vries    D   10 3 4 3 10 96 82
78   Berend Plijter  1960   C   10 3 4 3 10 95 89
79   Ad van Tilborg  2069   B   10 3 4 3 10 94 87
80   Dick Halma  1879   D   10 3 4 3 10 93 85
81   Theo Willemsen  1878   D   10 4 2 4 10 93 77
82   Jannes Kromhout    E   10 4 2 4 10 92 80
83   Cor Langeveld  2021   C   10 3 4 3 10 92 79
84   Alexandra Betting  1964   D   10 3 4 3 10 89 85
85   Pepijn van den Brink    E   10 4 2 4 10 86 75
86   Mike Koopmanschap  2131   B   10 4 1 5 9 115 98
87   Wout Aleven  1933   D   10 3 3 4 9 104 85
88   Leonie de Graag  1977   D   10 3 3 4 9 103 79
89   Jan van Buiten  1969   C   10 3 3 4 9 101 76
90   Fred van Amersfoort  1942   C   10 3 3 4 9 98 76
91   Piet Swart  1931   D   10 2 5 3 9 96 77
92   Vaclav Krista MI 2132   B   10 1 7 2 9 95 77
93   Rik Verboon  2023   C   10 1 7 2 9 93 76
94   Ingrid de Kok  1986   D   10 4 1 5 9 92 59
95   Lolke Huitema  1993   D   10 3 3 4 9 90 67
96   Leo Steyntjes  1979   D   10 2 5 3 9 89 72
97   Frans Teijn  1932   D   10 3 3 4 9 87 64
98   Jesse van Beek    E   10 3 3 4 9 86 61
99   Wim Koopman  1944   D   10 3 3 4 9 79 62
100   Frank Barten  1871   D   10 2 4 4 8 99 66
101   Rein Pistorius  1801   D   10 2 4 4 8 98 71
102   Jo ten Westeneind  1993   D   10 1 6 3 8 97 73
103   John Folkers  1886   D   10 2 4 4 8 96 66
104   Peter Litjens  1842   D   10 3 2 5 8 96 63
105   Aisen Andreev  1928   D   10 4 0 6 8 96 56
106   Laura Timmerman  1900   E   10 2 4 4 8 95 74
107   Jan T. Terpstra  1891   D   10 3 2 5 8 93 63
108   Ab Steenbergen    C   10 3 2 5 8 91 62
109   Derk-Jan Riesthuis  1957   D   10 2 4 4 8 89 63
110   Gerard Boogaars  1902   E   10 2 4 4 8 87 61
111   Dirk Alderliesten  1860   D   10 2 4 4 8 86 54
112   Martin Opletal  1932   C   10 2 4 4 8 85 59
113   Rob Schrooten  2042   B   10 2 4 4 8 85 53
114   Tom Vissers  1926   D   10 1 6 3 8 84 62
115   Ronald Wisse  1841   E   10 2 4 4 8 84 54
116   Hans Kromhout  1968   C   10 3 2 5 8 84 52
117   Arie van Diggele  1910   E   10 2 4 4 8 80 52
118   Wim Bennink  1882   D   10 3 1 6 7 90 47
119   Michelle Roumans  1901   E   10 3 1 6 7 84 40
120   Jos Plijter  1900   E   10 2 3 5 7 82 50
121   Matthijs Broek  1815   E   10 2 3 5 7 79 44
122   Jo Geuke  1803   E   10 2 3 5 7 77 36
123   Martin Zeleny    E   10 3 1 6 7 70 32
124   Tim van de Wilk    E   10 2 2 6 6 84 40
125   Ton Weenink  1724   E   10 1 4 5 6 83 41
126   Arie Stehouwer  1911   D   10 1 4 5 6 82 46
127   Jorien Spaans    E   10 1 4 5 6 82 36
128   Lei Janssen  1900   D   10 2 2 6 6 82 32
129   Lotte Aleven  1900   E   10 2 2 6 6 81 38
130   Herman Booijink    E   10 2 2 6 6 81 27
131   Simon Rompa  1881   E   10 1 4 5 6 78 39
132   Ton Holla  1806   E   10 2 2 6 6 77 31
133   Lisa Aleven    E   10 1 4 5 6 76 38
134   Ben Kuiphuis    D   10 0 6 4 6 74 39
135   Vivian Moorman  1900   E   10 1 4 5 6 73 37
136   Niek van Zoelen    E   10 2 2 6 6 72 33
137   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina    E   10 1 4 5 6 70 31
138   Michael Mraz    E   10 0 5 5 5 77 34
139   Richard Kempen    E   10 1 2 7 4 63 18
140   Dirk van IJzendoorn    E   10 0 2 8 2 66 14
 Round 10 
 sa 26-07-2008  Jannes Kromhout  - John Folkers (1886) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2083) - Sander Spaans (1997) 1-1Game
 Aart Walraven (2088) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2090) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2131) 0-2Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2194) - Friso Fennema (2189) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2313) - Gino Schirinzi (2025) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2164) - Alfons Ottink (2174) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2200) - Cock van Wijk (2079) 1-1Game
 Emiel Leijser (2061) - Irina Platonova  1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Theo Willemsen (1878) 2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (2017) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 0-2Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2234) - Natalia Shestakova  2-0Game
 Alexander Safonov (2012) - Geert van Aalten (2303) 0-2Game
 Richard Kromhout (2191) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2290) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2339) - Ben Provoost (2266) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2328) - Boudewijn Derkx (2298) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2386) - Johan Krajenbrink (2309) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Jos Stokkel (2256) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2248) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Alexander Baliakin (2395) 1-1Game
 Martin Dolfing (2355) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Richard Kempen  2-0
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Simon Rompa (1881) 1-1
 Michael Mraz  - Jo Geuke (1803) 0-2
 Vivian Moorman (1900) - Arie Stehouwer (1911) 1-1
 Lisa Aleven  - Jorien Spaans  1-1
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Ben Kuiphuis  1-1
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Dirk van IJzendoorn  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1910) - Ton Weenink (1724) 2-0
 Hans Kromhout (1968) - Tim van de Wilk  2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Herman Booijink  2-0
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) - Ton Holla (1806) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Frans Teijn (1932) 0-2
 Martin Opletal (1932) - Dirk Alderliesten (1860) 1-1
 Tom Vissers (1926) - Ab Steenbergen  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Wim Bennink (1882) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Frank Barten (1871) 1-1
 Niek van Zoelen  - Fred van Amersfoort (1942) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - Alexandra Betting (1964) 0-2
 Peter Litjens (1842) - Meint de Vries  0-2
 Piet Swart (1931) - Rik Verboon (2023) 1-1
 Rein Pistorius (1801) - Ad van Tilborg (2069) 0-2
 Jo ten Westeneind (1993) - Pepijn van den Brink  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Toon Dielen (1999) 0-2
 Lolke Huitema (1993) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 1-1
 Jesse van Beek  - Wout Aleven (1933) 1-1
 Rob Schrooten (2042) - Soender Kalpoe (2050) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Martin Zeleny  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2088) 1-1
 Jules Martens (1976) - Bart Visser (2023) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2022) - Jan van Buiten (1969) 2-0
 Dick Halma (1879) - Joop Roedolph (2000) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (2145) - Cor Langeveld (2021) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk  - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 2-0
 Fred de Koning (2225) - Vaclav Krista (2132) 2-0
 Harry Doomernik (2006) - Henk Kalk (2174) 0-2
 RenĂ© Vos (2114) - Jan Riesthuis (2052) 1-1
 Svetlana Argunova  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 1-1
 Bertus Bosch (1936) - Laurens Leimena (1998) 2-0
 Rienk van Marle (2207) - Thomas Wielaard (2016) 1-1
 Eep van Manen (2021) - Martijn van IJzendoorn  0-2
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Dirk Joosten (1954) 0-2
 Wim van Mourik  - Willem Hoek (1923) 0-2
 Randy Horne (2035) - Steven Wijker (2199) 1-1
 Henk Kleinrensink (2048) - Jacob van de Groep  2-0
 Marco van Bronswijk (2032) - Gerard Martens  1-1
 Anton Permyakov (1989) - Lambert-Jan Koops (2057) 1-1
 Leo Steyntjes (1979) - Derk Kleinrensink (2031) 0-2