HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jos Stokkel GMI 2256   B   10 4 6 0 14 127 173
2   Rik Keurentjes MF 2234   B   10 4 6 0 14 115 158
3   Matrena Nogovitsyna    B   10 4 5 1 13 122 152
4   Zainal Palmans  2137   B   10 5 3 2 13 115 140
5   Richard Kromhout  2191   B   10 3 7 0 13 111 138
6   Mari van Ballegooijen  2131   B   10 4 5 1 13 110 141
7   Irina Platonova    B   10 3 6 1 12 124 141
8   Bart Terwel  2200   B   10 4 4 2 12 119 132
9   Aart Walraven  2088   B   10 3 6 1 12 116 134
10   Friso Fennema  2189   B   10 3 6 1 12 116 128
11   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2194   B   10 4 4 2 12 112 124
12   Nikolai Kychkin  2083   B   10 4 4 2 12 112 120
13   Cock van Wijk  2079   B   10 5 2 3 12 109 118
14   Henk Kleinrensink  2048   B   10 4 4 2 12 108 123
15   Henk Kalk  2174   B   10 5 2 3 12 106 112
16   Jan Adema  2090   B   10 3 5 2 11 118 123
17   Alfons Ottink  2174   B   10 4 3 3 11 118 121
18   Lambert-Jan Koops  2057   B   10 4 3 3 11 114 111
19   Steven Wijker  2199   B   10 4 3 3 11 114 105
20   Fred de Koning MF 2225   B   10 4 3 3 11 110 103
21   Rienk van Marle  2207   B   10 3 5 2 11 109 109
22   Thomas Wielaard  2016   B   10 3 5 2 11 104 101
23   RenĂ© Vos  2114   B   10 4 3 3 11 103 108
24   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2153   B   10 4 3 3 11 103 95
25   Natalia Shestakova    B   10 4 3 3 11 102 99
26   Anton Kosior MF 2185   B   10 3 4 3 10 110 97
27   Jasper Daems  2145   B   10 4 2 4 10 108 91
28   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2088   B   10 1 8 1 10 97 93
29   Ad van Tilborg  2069   B   10 3 4 3 10 94 87
30   Mike Koopmanschap  2131   B   10 4 1 5 9 115 98
31   Vaclav Krista MI 2132   B   10 1 7 2 9 95 77
32   Rob Schrooten  2042   B   10 2 4 4 8 85 53
 Round 10 
 sa 26-07-2008  Jannes Kromhout  - John Folkers (1886) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2083) - Sander Spaans (1997) 1-1Game
 Aart Walraven (2088) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2090) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2131) 0-2Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2194) - Friso Fennema (2189) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2313) - Gino Schirinzi (2025) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2164) - Alfons Ottink (2174) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2200) - Cock van Wijk (2079) 1-1Game
 Emiel Leijser (2061) - Irina Platonova  1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Theo Willemsen (1878) 2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (2017) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 0-2Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2234) - Natalia Shestakova  2-0Game
 Alexander Safonov (2012) - Geert van Aalten (2303) 0-2Game
 Richard Kromhout (2191) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2290) 1-1Game
 Macodou N`Diaye (2339) - Ben Provoost (2266) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2328) - Boudewijn Derkx (2298) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2386) - Johan Krajenbrink (2309) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Jos Stokkel (2256) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2248) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Alexander Baliakin (2395) 1-1Game
 Martin Dolfing (2355) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Richard Kempen  2-0
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Simon Rompa (1881) 1-1
 Michael Mraz  - Jo Geuke (1803) 0-2
 Vivian Moorman (1900) - Arie Stehouwer (1911) 1-1
 Lisa Aleven  - Jorien Spaans  1-1
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Ben Kuiphuis  1-1
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Dirk van IJzendoorn  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1910) - Ton Weenink (1724) 2-0
 Hans Kromhout (1968) - Tim van de Wilk  2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Herman Booijink  2-0
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) - Ton Holla (1806) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Frans Teijn (1932) 0-2
 Martin Opletal (1932) - Dirk Alderliesten (1860) 1-1
 Tom Vissers (1926) - Ab Steenbergen  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Wim Bennink (1882) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Frank Barten (1871) 1-1
 Niek van Zoelen  - Fred van Amersfoort (1942) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - Alexandra Betting (1964) 0-2
 Peter Litjens (1842) - Meint de Vries  0-2
 Piet Swart (1931) - Rik Verboon (2023) 1-1
 Rein Pistorius (1801) - Ad van Tilborg (2069) 0-2
 Jo ten Westeneind (1993) - Pepijn van den Brink  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Toon Dielen (1999) 0-2
 Lolke Huitema (1993) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 1-1
 Jesse van Beek  - Wout Aleven (1933) 1-1
 Rob Schrooten (2042) - Soender Kalpoe (2050) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Martin Zeleny  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2088) 1-1
 Jules Martens (1976) - Bart Visser (2023) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2022) - Jan van Buiten (1969) 2-0
 Dick Halma (1879) - Joop Roedolph (2000) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (2145) - Cor Langeveld (2021) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk  - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 2-0
 Fred de Koning (2225) - Vaclav Krista (2132) 2-0
 Harry Doomernik (2006) - Henk Kalk (2174) 0-2
 RenĂ© Vos (2114) - Jan Riesthuis (2052) 1-1
 Svetlana Argunova  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 1-1
 Bertus Bosch (1936) - Laurens Leimena (1998) 2-0
 Rienk van Marle (2207) - Thomas Wielaard (2016) 1-1
 Eep van Manen (2021) - Martijn van IJzendoorn  0-2
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Dirk Joosten (1954) 0-2
 Wim van Mourik  - Willem Hoek (1923) 0-2
 Randy Horne (2035) - Steven Wijker (2199) 1-1
 Henk Kleinrensink (2048) - Jacob van de Groep  2-0
 Marco van Bronswijk (2032) - Gerard Martens  1-1
 Anton Permyakov (1989) - Lambert-Jan Koops (2057) 1-1
 Leo Steyntjes (1979) - Derk Kleinrensink (2031) 0-2