HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Group G 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpWhl
1   Ben Provoost MF 2266   A   9 6 3 0 15 111 87
2   Roel Boomstra MI 2277   A   9 6 3 0 15 104 80
3   Martin Dolfing MF 2355   A   9 5 4 0 14 105 82
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2354   A   9 5 4 0 14 104 80
5   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2260   A   9 6 1 2 13 96 74
6   Wouter Ludwig  2224   A   9 5 2 2 12 97 75
7   Tjalling Goedemoed  2251   A   9 4 4 1 12 94 75
  Rein van der Pal MF 2294   A   9 4 4 1 12 94 74
9   Martijn Vissers MF 2226   A   9 5 1 3 11 87 70
10   Marino Barkel MF 2234   A   9 4 3 2 11 84 67
11   Jan Ekke de Vries  2235   A   9 3 4 2 10 95 76
 Round 9 
 sa 06-09-2008  Ben Provoost (2266) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2187) - Roel Boomstra (2277) 0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2226) - Martin Dolfing (2355) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) - Jasper Daems (2145) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) - Gert Bosker (2073) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2162) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 1-1
 Zainal Palmans (2137) - Jan Jacobs (1947) 2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2232) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2028) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2137) - Erwin Heslinga (2118) 1-1
 René Wijpkema  - Rein van der Pal (2294) 0-2
 Irene Stegeman (1990) - Marcel Corba (2104) 0-2
 Willem Leijenaar (2148) - Joost Hendriksen (2182) 1-1
 Bart Stegeman (2134) - Jan Algra (2065) 2-0
 Bastiaan Hollander (2193) - Maarten Wichgers (2083) 2-0
 Simona Kulakauskaite  - Alexandra Betting (1964) 2-0
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) - Jan Adema (2090) 2-0
 Marino Barkel (2234) - Johannes van der Veer  2-0
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Berend Plijter (1960) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Foeke Tiemensma (2168) 0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Joël Palmans (2006) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Gerwin Kolkman  0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Peter Boonstra  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Sietse Nagel (2117) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Fenno Werkman  1-1
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 2-0
 Fedde Kramer  - Riender de Vries  1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Frank Eektimmerman  1-1
 Saskia Veltman (2044) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) - Cor Darwinkel  1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Lieuwe Riddersma  0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Rik Smit  1-1
 Heike Verheul (1949) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Sico Jurrius  2-0
 Rien Wijermars  - Wouter Sipma (2164) 0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Gerard Bruins (1996) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën  - Joop van der Heide  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Ronald Wisse (1841) 0-2