HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Women 
 Juniors 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Erno Prosman GMI 1539   A   13 9 3 1 21 209 328
2   Daouda Soumah  1321   A   13 9 3 1 21 208 329
3   Ron Heusdens GMI 1472   A   13 8 4 1 20 215 320
4   Teun van de Krol  1316   A   13 8 2 3 18 199 242
5   Michiel Kloosterziel MF 1387   A   13 6 5 2 17 210 266
6   Richard Meijer  1270   A   13 7 3 3 17 199 238
7   Richard Kromhout  1325   A   13 6 4 3 16 210 234
8   Frerik Andriessen  1218   A   13 6 4 3 16 207 231
9   Wim Bremmer  1337   A   13 5 6 2 16 196 231
10   Peter van der Stap MF 1321   A   13 6 4 3 16 183 207
11   Radjes Balkaran  1229   A   13 4 7 2 15 210 226
12   André Venema  1241   A   13 5 5 3 15 205 214
13   Martijn van IJzendoorn  987   A   13 5 5 3 15 200 214
14   Pertap Malahé  1217   A   13 6 3 4 15 183 194
15   Arie de Bruijn  1234   A   13 7 1 5 15 177 175
16   Edwin de Jager  1225   A   13 5 5 3 15 171 179
17   Alex Bitter  1147   A   13 6 3 4 15 162 170
18   Martijn van der Klis  1222   A   13 7 0 6 14 191 186
19   Edwin Torn  1167   A   13 3 7 3 13 180 163
20   Hans Kreder  1134   A   13 5 3 5 13 179 168
21   Jan de Koning  1119   A   13 5 3 5 13 170 146
22   Hans Tangelder  1138   A   13 4 5 4 13 162 150
 Round 13 
 sa 28-03-2009  Perkas Sewradj (915) - Alexander Zwanenburg (829) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal (956) - Robert van Diggele (784) 1-1
 Radjin Chandarsing  - Edwin Remmerswaal (974) 0-2
 Tim van de Wilk (659) - Nerin Bisseswar (791) 1-1
 Khalid Es Sabry  - Teun de Kluyver (605) 1-1
 Gideon de Bruin (1034) - Engelbertus Pronk (930) 0-2
 Martijn Scholten (847) - Frans Teijn (980) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1033) - Arie van Diggele (860) 2-0
 Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (851) - Harold Jagram (1036) 1-1
 Hans Tangelder (1138) - Bouke Bruinsma (1041) 2-0
 Gerard Peroti (973) - Kariem Droog (792) 2-0
 Alex Kruyshoop (729) - Hans Kreder (1134) 0-2
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Maurits Meijer (1096) 0-2
 Edwin Torn (1167) - Laura Andriessen (1053) 1-1
 Jack van der Plas (949) - Alex Bitter (1147) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (1225) - Daniël Boom (907) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1016) - Pertap Malahé (1217) 0-2
 Jeremy Pauwels (834) - Jan de Koning (1119) 2-0
 Bonne Douma (1062) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (987) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (1321) - Mariëlle Meijer-Kromhout (947) 2-0
 Richard Kromhout (1325) - Wim Bremmer (1337) 1-1
 André Venema (1241) - Richard Meijer (1270) 0-2
 Martijn van der Klis (1222) - Frerik Andriessen (1218) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (1229) - Teun van de Krol (1316) 0-2
 Arie Schoneveld (1026) - Ron Heusdens (1472) 0-2
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Arie de Bruijn (1234) 2-0
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1387) - Daouda Soumah (1321) 1-1