HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Women 
 Juniors 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Arie Schoneveld  1026   B   13 6 3 4 15 184 198
2   Maurits Meijer  1096   B   13 6 2 5 14 156 161
3   Jack van der Plas  949   B   13 6 1 6 13 177 164
4   Jan Schijff  1016   B   13 5 3 5 13 174 161
5   Gerard Peroti  973   B   13 6 1 6 13 171 156
6   Daniël Boom  907   B   13 5 3 5 13 170 157
7   Bonne Douma  1062   B   13 5 3 5 13 168 144
8   Bas Baksoellah  1033   B   13 3 6 4 12 163 133
9   Harold Jagram  1036   B   13 5 2 6 12 149 122
10   Engelbertus Pronk  930   B   13 3 6 4 12 141 113
11   Bouke Bruinsma  1041   B   13 4 3 6 11 173 127
12   Edwin Remmerswaal  974   B   13 3 5 5 11 141 96
13   Frans Teijn  980   B   13 3 4 6 10 161 112
14   Rafindrepersad Dihal  956   B   13 3 3 7 9 140 79
15   Perkas Sewradj  915   B   13 2 3 8 7 135 64
 Round 13 
 sa 28-03-2009  Perkas Sewradj (915) - Alexander Zwanenburg (829) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal (956) - Robert van Diggele (784) 1-1
 Radjin Chandarsing  - Edwin Remmerswaal (974) 0-2
 Tim van de Wilk (659) - Nerin Bisseswar (791) 1-1
 Khalid Es Sabry  - Teun de Kluyver (605) 1-1
 Gideon de Bruin (1034) - Engelbertus Pronk (930) 0-2
 Martijn Scholten (847) - Frans Teijn (980) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1033) - Arie van Diggele (860) 2-0
 Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (851) - Harold Jagram (1036) 1-1
 Hans Tangelder (1138) - Bouke Bruinsma (1041) 2-0
 Gerard Peroti (973) - Kariem Droog (792) 2-0
 Alex Kruyshoop (729) - Hans Kreder (1134) 0-2
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Maurits Meijer (1096) 0-2
 Edwin Torn (1167) - Laura Andriessen (1053) 1-1
 Jack van der Plas (949) - Alex Bitter (1147) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (1225) - Daniël Boom (907) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1016) - Pertap Malahé (1217) 0-2
 Jeremy Pauwels (834) - Jan de Koning (1119) 2-0
 Bonne Douma (1062) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (987) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (1321) - Mariëlle Meijer-Kromhout (947) 2-0
 Richard Kromhout (1325) - Wim Bremmer (1337) 1-1
 André Venema (1241) - Richard Meijer (1270) 0-2
 Martijn van der Klis (1222) - Frerik Andriessen (1218) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (1229) - Teun van de Krol (1316) 0-2
 Arie Schoneveld (1026) - Ron Heusdens (1472) 0-2
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Arie de Bruijn (1234) 2-0
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1387) - Daouda Soumah (1321) 1-1