HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-MoyOpMoyMoye
1   Christien Schneider 1133 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 1.304   1.652
2   Krijn Toet 1255 A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 1.280   1.640
3   Bert Blankestijn 1095 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.935   1.468
4   Ron Heusdens 1479 A 3 3 0 0 6 2.000 0.930   1.465
5   Friso Fennema 1307 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.913   1.457
6   Pertap Malahé 1211 A 5 3 2 0 8 1.600 1.207   1.404
7   Agita Marterere A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 0.784   1.392
8   Bonne Douma 1048 A 20 12 5 3 29 1.450 1.131   1.291
9   Frans van de Velde 1151 A 12 8 1 3 17 1.417 1.094   1.256
10   Hugo Simons jr. 1212 A 7 2 4 1 8 1.143 1.367   1.255
11   Jacob van Rijswijk 997 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.471   1.236
12   Hans Jacobsen 1078 A 23 11 8 4 30 1.304 1.069   1.187
13   Jack Mondt 990 A 2 1 1 0 3 1.500 0.832   1.166
14   Jetse Veenstra 1062 A 22 9 6 7 24 1.091 1.079   1.085
15   Piet Scheeres 1023 A 20 8 6 6 22 1.100 1.060   1.080
16   Roel Langbroek 1029 A 23 8 6 9 22 0.957 0.827   0.892
17   Arie te Lindert 1026 A 2 0 0 2 0 0.000 1.475   0.738
18   Tony Bruyns 1126 A 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.957   0.478
 
Christien SchneiderKrijn ToetBert Blankestijn
Ron HeusdensFriso FennemaPertap Malahe
Agita MarterereBonne DoumaFrans van de Velde
Hugo SimonsJacob van RijswijkHans Jacobsen
Jack MondtJetse VeenstraPiet Scheeres
Roel LangbroekArie te LindertTony Bruyns

Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30
    31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45
    46   47
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
Round 33
 do 11-02-2010  Jetse Veenstra (1062) - Piet van de Laan (838) 2-0
 Piet Scheeres (1023) - Ben Hoogland (989) 1-1
 Ashok Mahabier (978) - Oedebhaan Dihal (878) 2-0
 Roel Langbroek (1029) - Nerin Bisseswar (794) 2-0
 Wim Stoker (960) - Harold Jagram (1018) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1016) - Bonne Douma (1048) 1-1
 Perkas Sewradj (921) - Guillaume Zuniga (942) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1023) - Bas Baksoellah (1051) 0-2