HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Groep A-B 
  Groep C-D 
  Groep E-F-G 
  Vrouwen 
  Jeugdklasse 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 1546   A   6 4 2 0 20 87 276
2   Anton Kosior MF 1291   A   6 4 1 1 19 74 226
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1516   A   6 4 1 1 18 99 280
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1458   A   6 4 1 1 18 91 252
5   Fred Ivens MF 1336   A   6 4 1 1 18 80 216
6   Jasper Daems  1302   A   6 4 1 1 16 85 216
7   Mark Deurloo  1357   A   6 3 2 1 16 80 212
8   Jochem Zweerink  1370   A   6 3 2 1 16 77 182
9   Tjeerd Harmsma  1421   A   6 3 2 1 16 72 180
10   Leopold Sekongo MI 1327   A   6 3 1 2 14 89 172
11   Jan Pieter Drost  1267   A   6 2 3 1 14 76 160
12   Radjes Balkaran  1223   B   6 3 1 2 14 68 104
13   Kees Romijn  1211   B   6 2 2 2 13 70 116
14   Dik de Voogd MF 1385   A   6 2 3 1 13 63 129
15   Waldo Aliar  1290   A   6 2 2 2 13 56 95
16   Ton Burgerhout  1298   A   6 2 2 2 12 88 156
17   Frits Luteijn MF 1392   A   6 3 0 3 12 86 148
18   Paul de Heus  1202   B   6 2 2 2 12 74 116
19   Bert Woolschot  1165   B   6 2 2 2 12 73 104
20   Gert-Jan Hoeve  1192   B   6 2 2 2 12 69 122
21   Martijn van der Klis  1223   B   6 3 0 3 12 53 64
22   Martijn van IJzendoorn  1198   B   6 1 3 2 11 76 139
23   Daouda Soumah  1323   A   6 2 1 3 10 74 80
24   Henk Ruesink  1218   B   6 2 1 3 10 74 78
25   Wouter van Beek  1280   A   6 2 1 3 10 67 66
26   Jelle Groeneveld  1142   B   6 1 3 2 10 64 98
27   Jeroen Stolwijk  1178   B   6 1 3 2 10 57 72
28   Edwin Torn  1184   B   6 2 1 3 10 56 64
29   Peter van der Stap MF 1311   A   6 1 3 2 9 72 93
30   Jan van de Weteringh Azn.  1238   B   6 1 2 3 8 78 94
31   Jan de Koning  1104   B   6 1 2 3 8 53 46
32   Jan Willem Hoeve  1147   B   6 1 2 3 7 69 59
33   Pieter Trapman Sr.  1147   B   6 0 3 3 6 64 56
34   Fabian Snijder  1127   B   6 0 3 3 6 60 50
35   Martijn Rentmeester  1332   A   6 0 2 4 5 56 39
36   John Wilsens  1097   B   6 0 1 5 2 62 12
 Round 6 
 sa 04-07-2009  John Wilsens (1097) - Fabian Snijder (1127) 2-2
 Martijn van der Klis (1223) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (1238) 4-0
 Jan de Koning (1104) - Peter van der Stap (1311) 2-2
 Jan Willem Hoeve (1147) - Jeroen Stolwijk (1178) 0-4
 Martijn Rentmeester (1332) - Jelle Groeneveld (1142) 0-4
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1147) - Wouter van Beek (1280) 0-4
 Henk Ruesink (1218) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1198) 2-2
 Jan Pieter Drost (1267) - Edwin Torn (1184) 4-0
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (1192) - Bert Woolschot (1165) 2-2
 Daouda Soumah (1323) - Radjes Balkaran (1223) 0-4
 Dik de Voogd (1385) - Waldo Aliar (1290) 2-2
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1421) - Ton Burgerhout (1298) 4-0
 Paul de Heus (1202) - Jochem Zweerink (1370) 0-4
 Frits Luteijn (1392) - Mark Deurloo (1357) 0-4
 Kees Romijn (1211) - Jasper Daems (1302) 1-3
 Leopold Sekongo (1327) - Fred Ivens (1336) 0-4
 Alexander Getmanski (1546) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1458) 2-2
 Anton Kosior (1291) - Alexander Baliakin (1516) 4-0