HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Groep A-B 
  Groep C-D 
  Groep E-F-G 
  Vrouwen 
  Jeugdklasse 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2377   A   4 3 1 0 14 44 148
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   A   4 3 1 0 14 35 112
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   A   4 3 1 0 14 34 112
4   Jasper Daems  2149   A   4 3 1 0 13 32 105
5   Jochem Zweerink  2215   A   4 2 2 0 12 36 100
6   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   A   4 3 0 1 12 36 88
7   Anton Kosior MF 2143   A   4 2 1 1 11 36 89
8   Fred Ivens MF 2187   A   4 2 1 1 10 42 92
9   Ton Burgerhout  2135   A   4 2 1 1 10 36 68
10   Mark Deurloo  2212   A   4 2 1 1 10 30 64
11   Tjeerd Harmsma  2293   A   4 2 1 1 10 28 68
12   Paul de Heus    B   4 2 1 1 10 28 60
13   Daouda Soumah  2194   A   4 2 1 1 10 27 48
14   Frits Luteijn MF 2273   A   4 2 0 2 8 39 56
15   Dik de Voogd MF 2248   A   4 1 2 1 8 37 62
16   Jan Pieter Drost  2145   A   4 1 2 1 8 36 52
17   Kees Romijn  2089   B   4 1 2 1 8 34 52
18   Jan van de Weteringh Azn.  2082   B   4 1 2 1 8 32 56
19   Bert Woolschot  2052   B   4 2 0 2 8 31 32
20   Martijn van IJzendoorn  2051   B   4 1 2 1 8 29 50
21   Henk Ruesink  2108   B   4 2 0 2 8 26 24
22   Peter van der Stap MF 2181   A   4 1 2 1 7 34 47
23   Jan Willem Hoeve  2095   B   4 1 2 1 7 29 39
24   Waldo Aliar  2155   A   4 1 1 2 7 27 27
25   Jelle Groeneveld  2022   B   4 0 3 1 6 41 62
26   Radjes Balkaran  2077   B   4 1 1 2 6 32 20
27   Gert-Jan Hoeve  2031   B   4 1 1 2 6 31 30
28   Jeroen Stolwijk  2076   B   4 0 3 1 6 30 40
29   Pieter Trapman Sr.  2043   B   4 0 3 1 6 27 34
30   Edwin Torn  2019   B   4 1 1 2 6 24 4
31   Wouter van Beek  2164   A   4 1 0 3 4 34 8
32   Fabian Snijder  1948   B   4 0 2 2 4 29 26
33   Martijn van der Klis  2082   B   4 1 0 3 4 24 0
34   Martijn Rentmeester  2168   A   4 0 1 3 3 30 19
35   Jan de Koning  1998   B   4 0 1 3 2 28 12
36   John Wilsens    B   4 0 0 4 0 24 0
 Round 4 
 sa 04-07-2009  Edwin Torn (2019) - John Wilsens  4-0
 Jan de Koning (1998) - Wouter van Beek (2164) 0-4
 Martijn Rentmeester (2168) - Waldo Aliar (2155) 0-4
 Martijn van der Klis (2082) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) 0-4
 Henk Ruesink (2108) - Fabian Snijder (1948) 4-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Daouda Soumah (2194) 0-4
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 2-2
 Jan Pieter Drost (2145) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) 2-2
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) - Paul de Heus  0-4
 Dik de Voogd (2248) - Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) 2-2
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) - Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) 4-0
 Mark Deurloo (2212) - Radjes Balkaran (2077) 4-0
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 4-0
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-4
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-4
 Bert Woolschot (2052) - Jasper Daems (2149) 0-4
 Jochem Zweerink (2215) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 2-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Ton Burgerhout (2135) 4-0