HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Groep A-B 
  Groep C-D 
  Groep E-F-G 
  Vrouwen 
  Jeugdklasse 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2377   A   5 4 1 0 18 69 240
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   A   5 4 1 0 18 59 200
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2324   A   5 4 0 1 16 60 168
4   Anton Kosior MF 2143   A   5 3 1 1 15 51 147
5   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   A   5 3 1 1 14 63 156
6   Fred Ivens MF 2187   A   5 3 1 1 14 60 144
7   Jasper Daems  2149   A   5 3 1 1 13 60 141
8   Ton Burgerhout  2135   A   5 2 2 1 12 62 124
9   Jochem Zweerink  2215   A   5 2 2 1 12 58 116
10   Frits Luteijn MF 2273   A   5 3 0 2 12 56 108
11   Mark Deurloo  2212   A   5 2 2 1 12 54 124
12   Tjeerd Harmsma  2293   A   5 2 2 1 12 48 100
  Paul de Heus    B   5 2 2 1 12 48 100
14   Kees Romijn  2089   B   5 2 2 1 12 46 84
15   Dik de Voogd MF 2248   A   5 2 2 1 11 46 89
16   Waldo Aliar  2155   A   5 2 1 2 11 36 63
17   Jan Pieter Drost  2145   A   5 1 3 1 10 56 92
18   Bert Woolschot  2052   B   5 2 1 2 10 46 56
19   Radjes Balkaran  2077   B   5 2 1 2 10 46 48
20   Daouda Soumah  2194   A   5 2 1 2 10 44 56
21   Gert-Jan Hoeve  2031   B   5 2 1 2 10 43 62
22   Edwin Torn  2019   B   5 2 1 2 10 34 36
23   Martijn van IJzendoorn  2051   B   5 1 2 2 9 50 85
24   Jan van de Weteringh Azn.  2082   B   5 1 2 2 8 55 82
25   Henk Ruesink  2108   B   5 2 0 3 8 51 40
26   Martijn van der Klis  2082   B   5 2 0 3 8 35 16
27   Peter van der Stap MF 2181   A   5 1 2 2 7 58 67
28   Jan Willem Hoeve  2095   B   5 1 2 2 7 49 51
29   Jelle Groeneveld  2022   B   5 0 3 2 6 54 68
30   Wouter van Beek  2164   A   5 1 1 3 6 51 34
31   Pieter Trapman Sr.  2043   B   5 0 3 2 6 45 46
32   Jeroen Stolwijk  2076   B   5 0 3 2 6 42 40
33   Jan de Koning  1998   B   5 1 1 3 6 36 20
34   Martijn Rentmeester  2168   A   5 0 2 3 5 40 31
35   Fabian Snijder  1948   B   5 0 2 3 4 45 34
36   John Wilsens    B   5 0 0 5 0 44 0
 Round 5 
 sa 04-07-2009  Wouter van Beek (2164) - Martijn Rentmeester (2168) 2-2
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Martijn van der Klis (2082) 0-4
 John Wilsens  - Jan de Koning (1998) 0-4
 Radjes Balkaran (2077) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (2043) 4-0
 Jeroen Stolwijk (2076) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-4
 Waldo Aliar (2155) - Jan Willem Hoeve (2095) 4-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Edwin Torn (2019) 0-4
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2082) - Kees Romijn (2089) 0-4
 Ton Burgerhout (2135) - Paul de Heus  2-2
 Mark Deurloo (2212) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2293) 2-2
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 0-4
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) - Dik de Voogd (2248) 1-3
 Bert Woolschot (2052) - Jan Pieter Drost (2145) 2-2
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Henk Ruesink (2108) 4-0
 Daouda Soumah (2194) - Anton Kosior (2143) 0-4
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-4
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Jochem Zweerink (2215) 4-0
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 0-4