HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martin Dolfing MI 2366   A   10 6 4 0 16 127 197
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2419   A   10 5 5 0 15 128 186
3   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2327   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 185
4   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2377   A   10 5 5 0 15 126 185
5   Geert van Aalten GMI 2285   A   10 4 6 0 14 128 169
6   Ron Heusdens GMI 2333   A   10 5 4 1 14 126 171
7   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2298   A   10 5 4 1 14 124 165
8   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2318   A   10 4 6 0 14 121 160
9   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2269   A   10 4 6 0 14 120 157
10   Mariusz Adamaszek MF 2222   A   10 5 4 1 14 114 151
11   Jos Stokkel GMI 2267   A   10 5 4 1 14 112 148
12   Herman van Westerloo  2143   B   10 6 2 2 14 112 147
13   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel  2165   B   10 5 3 2 13 118 144
14   Nikolaj Cherney  2105   B   10 5 3 2 13 117 143
15   René Wijpkema    B   10 4 5 1 13 114 142
16   Alfons Ottink  2165   B   10 5 3 2 13 112 134
17   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   10 5 2 3 12 125 135
18   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2196   B   10 3 6 1 12 119 136
19   Ricardo Pierre GMI 2293   A   10 4 4 2 12 116 132
20   Gert Bosker  2063   B   10 4 4 2 12 116 129
21   Fred de Koning MF 2184   B   10 3 6 1 12 115 127
22   Irina Platonova MIF 2222   A   10 4 4 2 12 115 124
23   Anton Kosior MF 2143   B   10 5 2 3 12 115 120
24   Jasper Daems  2149   B   10 4 4 2 12 114 129
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2170   B   10 5 2 3 12 113 118
26   Kees Hazen  2064   C   10 4 4 2 12 109 119
27   Jesse van Beek  1924   C   10 2 8 0 12 106 125
28   Thomas Wielaard  2027   B   10 4 4 2 12 106 122
29   Cock van Wijk  2111   B   10 4 3 3 11 118 118
30   Bart Terwel  2198   B   10 3 5 2 11 116 115
31   Arjen de Mooij  2179   B   10 4 3 3 11 114 113
32   Nico Knoops  2171   B   10 4 3 3 11 113 119
33   René Vos  2093   B   10 3 5 2 11 110 115
34   Oscar Lognon MI 2281   A   10 3 5 2 11 110 114
35   Jacob van de Groep  1971   C   10 4 3 3 11 110 109
36   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2136   B   10 3 5 2 11 109 113
37   Antoine van Zandvoort    C   10 3 5 2 11 108 104
38   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2066   C   10 2 7 1 11 107 111
39   Jo Weijman  2042   C   10 2 7 1 11 106 109
40   Maarten Wichgers  2084   B   10 4 3 3 11 106 108
41   Sander Spaans  2028   C   10 5 1 4 11 104 97
42   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2127   B   10 3 5 2 11 103 107
43   Fred Roedolph  2020   C   10 4 3 3 11 103 105
44   Nico Lugthart  2109   B   10 4 3 3 11 102 95
45   Emiel Leijser  2092   C   10 2 7 1 11 101 107
46   Joeri Hezemans  2096   B   10 3 5 2 11 101 104
47   Jan Adema  2080   B   10 3 5 2 11 101 101
48   Jan Dallinga  2053   B   10 1 9 0 11 100 109
49   Remco Vredenberg  1920   D   10 3 5 2 11 100 105
50   Henk Hoksbergen  1983   D   10 2 7 1 11 99 103
  Joop Roedolph  2016   C   10 3 5 2 11 99 103
52   Kees van Bakel  2107   B   10 5 1 4 11 97 90
53   Gerwin Mollink  2008   C   10 2 7 1 11 93 93
54   Ingrid de Kok  2000   C   10 3 4 3 10 105 98
55   Jan Riesthuis  2032   C   10 2 6 2 10 104 95
56   Rob Schrooten  2007   C   10 2 6 2 10 103 96
57   Anna Chuprova    A   10 3 4 3 10 103 90
58   Sarah Rijgersberg  1969   C   10 2 6 2 10 101 99
  Henk Kleinrensink  2055   C   10 2 6 2 10 101 99
60   Jules Martens  1983   C   10 2 6 2 10 100 96
61   Hans Robben  1940   D   10 2 6 2 10 100 90
62   Derk Kleinrensink  2030   C   10 3 4 3 10 99 84
63   Soender Kalpoe  2029   C   10 2 6 2 10 98 91
  Ruud van Drunen  2054   C   10 2 6 2 10 98 91
65   Bart Visser  2027   C   10 1 8 1 10 96 96
66   Roland de Rijke    D   10 4 2 4 10 96 85
67   Fred van Amersfoort  1944   C   10 3 4 3 10 92 87
68   Jelle Groeneveld  2022   C   10 3 4 3 10 89 81
69   Piet Rozenboom  1995   D   10 4 2 4 10 85 76
70   Gerard Boogaars  1902   E   10 3 4 3 10 80 64
71   Gerald Willemsen  1971   C   10 1 7 2 9 104 91
72   Frank Barten  1879   D   10 2 5 3 9 103 85
73   Willem Hoek  1961   C   10 4 1 5 9 103 73
74   Theo Willemsen  1892   D   10 2 5 3 9 102 82
75   Jan Jacobs  1993   C   10 1 7 2 9 99 86
76   Jerrie den Os  2018   C   10 1 7 2 9 99 80
77   Michel Hendriksen Sr.    E   10 4 1 5 9 99 75
78   Randy Horne  2075   B   10 1 7 2 9 97 84
79   Willem-Peter Berkelmans    C   10 2 5 3 9 94 70
80   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2040   C   10 3 3 4 9 92 76
81   Jan Dammingh    E   10 3 3 4 9 92 71
82   Marco van Bronswijk  2029   C   10 2 5 3 9 92 70
83   Leo Steyntjes  1951   D   10 2 5 3 9 91 74
84   Meint de Vries  1964   D   10 2 5 3 9 91 72
85   Tara Kisouensingh  1881   D   10 3 3 4 9 89 70
86   Lei Janssen  1900   E   10 4 1 5 9 87 66
87   Jan T. Terpstra  1869   D   10 3 3 4 9 84 61
88   Job Arts    E   10 3 3 4 9 83 61
89   Sayyyna Popova    B   10 1 6 3 8 105 80
90   Wim van Mourik  1841   D   10 4 0 6 8 102 68
91   Alexej Innokentiev    D   10 2 4 4 8 98 72
92   Rein Pistorius  1829   D   10 2 4 4 8 98 69
93   Piet Swart  1923   D   10 2 4 4 8 94 66
94   Frans Teijn  1958   D   10 2 4 4 8 92 61
95   Alexander Uvarov    D   10 3 2 5 8 91 59
96   Tom Vissers  1912   D   10 2 4 4 8 90 65
97   Tom Janmaat    E   10 3 2 5 8 82 51
98   Ali Fthalla    E   10 2 4 4 8 81 48
99   Jo Geuke  1794   E   10 3 2 5 8 77 52
100   Alexandra Betting  1962   D   10 3 2 5 8 77 42
101   Harald Frieling  1732   E   10 3 2 5 8 72 50
102   Ton Weenink  1713   E   10 1 5 4 7 91 49
103   Hans van Dijk    D   10 3 1 6 7 89 45
104   Andrej Innokentiev    D   10 2 3 5 7 85 40
105   John Folkers  1891   D   10 2 3 5 7 84 49
106   Ton Holla  1788   E   10 1 5 4 7 80 43
107   Dirk Alderliesten  1864   E   10 0 7 3 7 77 51
108   Niek van Zoelen  1900   E   10 2 3 5 7 75 40
109   Pim Arts    E   10 1 4 5 6 92 50
110   Soerin Ramdjielal  1786   E   10 1 4 5 6 91 51
111   Ratan Ganeshie  1912   D   10 2 2 6 6 90 50
112   Arie Stehouwer  1894   D   10 2 2 6 6 76 34
113   Nico van Engelenhoven    E   10 2 2 6 6 64 25
114   Jorien Spaans    E   10 1 3 6 5 82 41
115   Herman Booijink  1884   E   10 1 3 6 5 80 32
116   Arie van Diggele  1872   E   10 2 1 7 5 68 17
117   Uygulana Danilova    D   10 0 4 6 4 72 23
118   Marijn van Drunen    E   10 0 2 8 2 69 9
 Round 10 
 sa 01-08-2009  René Vos (2093) - Henk Hoksbergen (1983) 1-1Game
 Nico Knoops (2171) - Jan Adema (2080) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2281) - Joeri Hezemans (2096) 1-1Game
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2198) - Joop Roedolph (2016) 1-1Game
 Rob Schrooten (2007) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 0-2Game
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Anton Kosior (2143) 1-1Game
 Alfons Ottink (2165) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2Game
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - John Folkers (1891) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - René Wijpkema  0-2Game
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Fred de Koning (2184) 1-1Game
 Kees Hazen (2064) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) 1-1Game
 Roland de Rijke  - Nikolaj Cherney (2105) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) - Gert Bosker (2063) 2-0Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 2-0Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Johan Krajenbrink (2327) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2285) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Jos Stokkel (2267) 1-1Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Willem Hoek (1961) 0-2
 Sander Spaans (2028) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (1964) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 1-1
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Jacob van de Groep (1971) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2084) - Jo Geuke (1794) 2-0
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) - Nico Lugthart (2109) 1-1
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - Jo Weijman (2042) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Jesse van Beek (1924) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) 2-0
 Gerwin Mollink (2008) - Gerald Willemsen (1971) 2-0
 Hans Robben (1940) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Fred van Amersfoort (1944) 0-2
 Randy Horne (2075) - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 1-1
 Tara Kisouensingh (1881) - Michel Hendriksen Sr.  1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1995) - Sayyyna Popova  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1993) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 1-1
 Wim van Mourik (1841) - Gerard Boogaars (1902) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) - Ruud van Drunen (2054) 1-1
 Soender Kalpoe (2029) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - Jerrie den Os (2018) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2027) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 1-1
 Frank Barten (1879) - Remco Vredenberg (1920) 0-2
 Theo Willemsen (1892) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 0-2
 Job Arts  - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Niek van Zoelen (1900) - Ton Weenink (1713) 1-1
 Pim Arts  - Harald Frieling (1732) 0-2
 Tom Vissers (1912) - Ali Fthalla  1-1
 Alexander Uvarov  - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1
 Alexandra Betting (1962) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 2-0
 Ton Holla (1788) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1
 Uygulana Danilova  - Ratan Ganeshie (1912) 1-1
 Nico van Engelenhoven  - Jorien Spaans  2-0
 Rein Pistorius (1829) - Tom Janmaat  1-1
 Andrej Innokentiev  - Jan Dammingh  0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Thomas Wielaard (2027) 1-1
 Marijn van Drunen  - Herman Booijink (1884) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2
 Piet Swart (1923) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  1-1