HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anthon Hanssens    E   9 3 3 3 9 58 69
2   Talha Majeed    E   9 1 6 2 8 60 70
3   Feroz Amirkhan    E   9 3 2 4 8 54 63
4   Ronald Wisse  1830   E   9 2 3 4 7 54 64
5   Matthijs Broek  1804   E   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
6   Gerard van der Valk  1856   E   9 3 1 5 7 52 63
  Michiel Torn    E   9 3 1 5 7 52 62
8   Simon Rompa  1925   E   9 3 0 6 6 57 68
9   Jordy van der Lugt  1983   E   9 1 4 4 6 56 66
10   Jeremy Pauwels  1762   E   9 2 2 5 6 50 63
  Willem Jolink  1744   E   9 1 4 4 6 50 60
12   Hedwig Callender    E   9 3 0 6 6 46 55
13   Vicky Andriessen    E   9 2 2 5 6 43 53
14   Ratan Ganeshie    E   9 2 1 6 5 53 64
15   Gerrit Slottje    E   9 1 3 5 5 51 61
16   Piet Hofstee    E   9 2 1 6 5 47 60
  Ton Weenink  1686   E   9 1 3 5 5 47 56
18   Manon Oudenes-Bassant    E   9 2 1 6 5 45 56
19   Jurre Verhagen    E   9 1 3 5 5 42 52
20   Erick Atherley  1803   E   9 1 1 7 3 47 57
21   Jan Drijver  1663   E   9 1 1 7 3 35 43
22   Teun de Kluyver  1869   E   9 0 1 8 1 41 49
 Round 9 
 sa 22-07-2006  Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Alexander Baliakin (2404) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2424) - Alexander Shvartsman (2382) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2384) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2361) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2215) - Arthur Hanssens (2034) 2-0Game
 Danny Slotboom (2196) - Yuriy Anikeev (2355) 0-2Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2174) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2261) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2389) - Anton van Berkel (2294) 1-1Game
 Eric van Dusseldorp (2219) - Rob Clerc (2349) 0-2Game
 Ton Burgerhout (2096) - Darya Tkachenko (2179) 0-2Game
 Bert Zwart (2202) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2118) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2350) - Harry Clasquin (2106) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Hans Jansen (2304) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2259) - Ruud Kloosterman (2148) 2-0Game  
 Richard Bos (1994) - Steven Wijker (2146) 0-2Game
 Marc Bremer (2197) - Peter van der Stap (2175) 1-1Game
 Wim Bremmer (2228) - Daouda Soumah (2107) 1-1Game
 Wim Verschoor (2035) - Lamine Diakite  1-1Game
 Nico Leemberg (1991) - Soender Kalpoe (2059) 0-2Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2145) - Theo van den Hoek (2088) 1-1
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2151) - Micha van Tol (1873) 0-2
 Nicolay Germogenov  - Dik de Voogd (2199) 1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) - Aleksej Domchev (2304) 0-2
 Ad van Tilborg (2106) - Friso Fennema (2210) 1-1
 Guido Verhagen (2052) - Roy Bidesi  0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap  - Hans Kreder (2078) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2148) - Johan Capelle (2145) 1-1
 Evert Bronstring (2170) - Jim Depaepe (1904) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (1998) - Theo Dijkstra (2154) 1-1
 Alfons Ottink (2174) - Ed Holstvoogd (2120) 2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2034) - Robin Vogelaar (1888) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2037) - Dave Bleeker  1-1
 Peter Schipper (2012) - Joeri Hezemans  0-2R
 John Stins  - Rik Verboon (2027) 2-0
 André van der Kwartel  - Peter Frans Koops (1961) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2101) - Benno van Straten (2134) 1-1
 Coen Jong (2005) - Maurits Meijer (2081) 1-1
 Anko Baksoellah (2003) - Pertap Malahé (2099) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (1925) - Arnoud Rood (1991) 2-0
 Feroz Amirkhan  - Casper Remeijer  1-1
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2030) - Joël Palmans  1-1
 Dick den Ouden (1985) - Jan T. Terpstra (1874) 2-0
 Jelmer Martens  - Erik Maijenburg  2-0
 Sander Spaans (1968) - Joop Briedé  2-0
 Talha Majeed  - Arie te Lindert  1-1
 Iwan Fung  - Jan de Koning (2016) 1-1
 Roy Liem-Kon-Tja (1823) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1931) 2-0
 Anthon Hanssens  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1845) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2043) - Alexander Safonov  2-0
 Konstantin Eljanov (1930) - Edwin Torn (2024) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1931) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1621) 0-2
 Marco van Bronswijk  - Laura Andriessen (2045) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (1925) - Radjesh Lachman (1987) 0-2
 Jos de Wild (1935) - Jeremy Pauwels (1762) 2-0
 Edwin Remmerswaal  - Hein van Winkel  2-0
 Peter Bronstring (1928) - Hans de Vast (1932) 1-1
 Hans Jacobsen (1991) - Jordy van der Lugt (1983) 2-0
 Frans Teijn  - Hedwig Callender  0-2
 Willem Jolink (1744) - Ben Jansen Verplanke (2005) 1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1804) - Ton Weenink (1686) 2-0
 Gerrit Slottje  - Michiel Torn  0-2
 Piet Hofstee  - Ronald Wisse (1830) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie  - Gerard van der Valk (1856) 0-2
 Vicky Andriessen  - Teun de Kluyver (1869) 2-0
 Jurre Verhagen  - Manon Oudenes-Bassant  1-1
 Erick Atherley (1803) - Jan Drijver (1663) 0-2