HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2424   A   10 6 4 0 16 122 188
2   Jasper Lemmen MF 2259   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 189
3   Kees Thijssen GMI 2389   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 186
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 181
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2350   A   10 6 3 1 15 119 167
6   Sven Winkel MI 2295   A   10 4 6 0 14 126 170
7   Rob Clerc GMI 2349   A   10 4 6 0 14 122 167
8   Nicolay Germogenov    B   10 4 6 0 14 121 167
9   Bassirou Ba GMI 2325   A   10 4 6 0 14 120 159
10   Yuriy Anikeev MI 2355   A   10 5 4 1 14 117 152
11   Gerbrand Hessing  2157   B   10 4 6 0 14 111 155
12   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2361   A   10 4 5 1 13 128 164
13   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2404   A   10 4 5 1 13 128 157
14   Frank Teer MF 2190   B   10 4 5 1 13 127 159
15   Daouda Soumah  2107   B   10 4 5 1 13 121 151
16   Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2118   B   10 4 5 1 13 120 148
17   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2179   B   10 6 1 3 13 120 141
18   Geert van Aalten GMI 2321   A   10 6 1 3 13 116 137
19   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2261   A   10 4 5 1 13 115 142
20   Joost Hendriksen  2192   B   10 4 5 1 13 114 138
21   Bart Terwel  2205   B   10 4 5 1 13 104 123
22   Hans Ladage  2076   B   10 3 6 1 12 126 143
23   Joeri Hezemans    D   10 5 2 3 12 121 126
24   Friso Fennema  2210   B   10 4 4 2 12 120 132
25   Laurent Nicault MF 2308   A   10 3 6 1 12 119 139
26   Eric van Dusseldorp MF 2219   B   10 3 6 1 12 118 133
27   Anton Kosior MF 2168   B   10 4 4 2 12 112 118
28   Jasper Daems  2108   B   10 4 4 2 12 111 125
29   Alfons Ottink  2174   B   10 5 2 3 12 111 118
30   Henk Kalk  2193   B   10 4 4 2 12 108 114
31   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2183   B   10 4 4 2 12 106 116
32   Johan Lemstra  2125   B   10 5 2 3 12 104 116
33   Konstantin Eljanov  1930   D   10 3 6 1 12 99 113
34   Fons Huijbreghts  1925   C   10 4 4 2 12 99 102
35   Alexander Safonov    D   10 5 2 3 12 97 101
36   Kees van Bakel  2088   B   10 4 3 3 11 113 112
37   Mark Deurloo  2249   A   10 4 3 3 11 113 111
38   Coen Bommel    C   10 4 3 3 11 112 115
39   Laurens Leimena  1981   C   10 4 3 3 11 111 114
40   Rienk van Marle  2160   B   10 4 3 3 11 111 106
41   Bertus de Harder  2048   C   10 3 5 2 11 110 113
42   Sander Spaans  1968   C   10 4 3 3 11 110 111
43   Jo ten Westeneind  1940   D   10 5 1 4 11 109 107
44   Derk Kleinrensink  2022   C   10 4 3 3 11 108 108
45   Jochem Zweerink  2081   B   10 3 5 2 11 107 107
46   Björn Winkel  2048   C   10 3 5 2 11 105 110
47   Arie Janssen van Doorn  1994   C   10 3 5 2 11 104 105
48   Stefan Stolwijk  2182   B   10 4 3 3 11 104 100
49   Joop Roedolph  2044   C   10 3 5 2 11 102 97
50   Maarten Kolsloot  2003   C   10 5 1 4 11 101 100
51   Gert Bosker  2096   B   10 3 5 2 11 100 98
52   René Vos  2140   B   10 4 3 3 11 98 96
53   Randy Horne  2006   C   10 4 3 3 11 97 89
54   Bruno Féret  2168   B   10 5 1 4 11 97 87
55   Thomas Wielaard  1971   C   10 2 7 1 11 96 100
56   Mari van Ballegooijen  2151   B   10 4 3 3 11 96 95
57   Ad van Tilborg  2106   B   10 2 7 1 11 93 100
58   Harry Doomernik  2046   C   10 4 3 3 11 91 91
59   Geb Kos    C   10 2 6 2 10 114 109
60   Patrick Martin MF 2071   B   10 3 4 3 10 105 102
61   Martijn Rentmeester  2108   B   10 4 2 4 10 105 96
62   Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester  2023   C   10 3 4 3 10 105 90
63   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2062   C   10 4 2 4 10 104 93
64   Bart Stegeman  2100   B   10 1 8 1 10 103 100
65   Joppe Lemmen  1929   E   10 3 4 3 10 103 93
66   Arie de Bruijn  2100   B   10 3 4 3 10 102 93
67   Soender Kalpoe  2059   C   10 3 4 3 10 100 91
  Cor Langeveld  2033   C   10 3 4 3 10 100 91
  Jules Martens  1977   C   10 4 2 4 10 100 91
70   Maarten Wichgers  2101   C   10 3 4 3 10 99 96
71   Frans Elzenga  1952   D   10 2 6 2 10 98 89
72   Raphaël Zdoroviak  2134   B   10 2 6 2 10 98 87
73   Eric Sanders  1999   C   10 4 2 4 10 96 80
74   Thijs Gerritsen  1834   C   10 2 6 2 10 93 90
75   Dick Roelofs  1862   D   10 4 2 4 10 92 86
76   Remco Vredenberg  1843   D   10 4 2 4 10 90 72
77   Hans Robben    D   10 4 1 5 9 104 84
78   Ingrid de Kok  1825   D   10 4 1 5 9 100 71
79   John Folkers  1888   D   10 2 5 3 9 99 82
80   Henk Kleinrensink  2071   B   10 2 5 3 9 99 81
81   Patrick Adriaans    D   10 2 5 3 9 98 84
82   Frank Reijkers    D   10 4 1 5 9 98 67
83   Jan van Buiten  1924   C   10 3 3 4 9 97 74
84   Stef Migchelbrink    D   10 1 7 2 9 95 79
85   Frans Teijn    E   10 3 3 4 9 95 68
86   Leo Steyntjes  1962   D   10 1 7 2 9 94 78
87   Gerard Boogaars  1952   E   10 4 1 5 9 93 69
88   Cyrille Pillenèire  2033   C   10 3 3 4 9 93 68
89   Jan T. Terpstra  1874   D   10 3 3 4 9 90 65
90   Anko Baksoellah  2003   C   10 3 3 4 9 90 63
91   Jo Weijman  2073   C   10 2 5 3 9 89 78
92   Toon Dielen    D   10 4 1 5 9 89 63
93   Rein Pistorius  1642   E   10 3 3 4 9 80 57
94   Dirk Joosten    E   10 2 5 3 9 80 56
95   Alexandra Betting  2020   D   10 2 4 4 8 105 71
96   Fred van Amersfoort  1937   C   10 2 4 4 8 93 68
97   Rob Everts  1887   D   10 2 4 4 8 92 67
98   Ronald Wisse  1830   E   10 2 4 4 8 92 59
99   Ludwig Pietershove  1970   C   10 2 4 4 8 89 59
100   Henk Kamminga  1949   D   10 3 2 5 8 87 58
101   Wim Bennink  1814   E   10 2 4 4 8 84 60
102   Fabian Snijder  2019   D   10 3 2 5 8 81 56
103   Ratan Ganeshie    E   10 3 2 5 8 81 54
104   Fred Roedolph  1998   C   10 2 3 5 7 100 62
105   Berend Plijter  2022   C   10 0 7 3 7 95 65
106   Jan de Vos  1941   D   10 2 3 5 7 89 41
107   Vincent Lievense    D   10 2 3 5 7 88 54
108   Bas van Engelen  1994   E   10 3 1 6 7 88 45
109   Willem Hoek  1950   E   10 2 3 5 7 86 53
110   Dirk Alderliesten  1835   E   10 2 3 5 7 86 52
111   Matthijs Broek  1804   E   10 3 1 6 7 83 36
112   Hans Luchies  2123   D   10 2 3 5 7 82 50
113   Frank Barten  1905   D   10 1 5 4 7 81 46
114   Karlijn Overes    E   10 2 3 5 7 81 40
115   Martin de Vink    E   10 1 5 4 7 77 49
116   Ton Holla  1696   E   10 2 3 5 7 76 39
117   Piet Swart  1966   D   10 2 3 5 7 74 42
118   Piet Jonkers  1866   E   10 2 3 5 7 68 29
119   Jos Plijter  2007   E   10 2 2 6 6 78 37
120   Laura Timmerman    E   10 2 2 6 6 66 18
121   Marco van Bronswijk    D   4 2 1 1 5 19 21
122   Vivian Moorman    E   10 0 5 5 5 74 29
123   Ton Weenink  1686   E   10 2 1 7 5 74 21
124   Wout Aleven    E   10 2 1 7 5 72 19
125   Peter de Bruijn    E   10 1 3 6 5 67 28
126   Dick Halma  1891   D   10 2 0 8 4 80 22
127   Harry van der Vossen  1979   E   3 1 1 1 3 28 25
128   Martin van der Velde    E   7 1 1 5 3 49 12
129   Jo Geuke  1789   E   10 0 3 7 3 63 18
130   Rinus Snellaars    E   6 0 0 6 0 51 0
 Round 10 
 sa 29-07-2006  Guntis Valneris (2424) - Darya Tkachenko (2179) 2-0Game
 Nicolay Germogenov  - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2389) - Alexander Safonov  2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2350) - Alexander Baliakin (2404) 2-0Game
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Rob Clerc (2349) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2118) - Jasper Lemmen (2259) 0-2Game
 Stefan Stolwijk (2182) - Bassirou Ba (2325) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2205) - Joost Hendriksen (2192) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2355) - Fons Huijbreghts (1925) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Gerbrand Hessing (2157) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2361) - Maarten Kolsloot (2003) 2-0Game
 Frank Teer (2190) - Bruno Féret (2168) 2-0Game
 Hans Ladage (2076) - Konstantin Eljanov (1930) 1-1Game
 Daouda Soumah (2107) - Björn Winkel (2048) 2-0Game
 Johan Lemstra (2125) - Laurent Nicault (2308) 1-1Game
 Joeri Hezemans  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2183) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2108) - Eric van Dusseldorp (2219) 1-1Game
 Rienk van Marle (2160) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2261) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2193) - Friso Fennema (2210) 1-1Game
 Mark Deurloo (2249) - Geert van Aalten (2321) 0-2Game
 Laurens Leimena (1981) - Thijs Gerritsen (1834) 1-1
 Kees van Bakel (2088) - Harry Doomernik (2046) 1-1
 Jo ten Westeneind (1940) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2151) 1-1
 Coen Bommel  - Randy Horne (2006) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (1971) - Jochem Zweerink (2081) 1-1
 Sander Spaans (1968) - Ad van Tilborg (2106) 1-1
 Joppe Lemmen (1929) - Alfons Ottink (2174) 0-2
 Joop Roedolph (2044) - Gert Bosker (2096) 1-1
 Geb Kos  - Remco Vredenberg (1843) 1-1
 Bertus de Harder (2048) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 2-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1994) - Jan van Buiten (1924) 2-0
 Derk Kleinrensink (2022) - Frank Reijkers  2-0
 Hans Robben  - René Vos (2140) 0-2
 Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (2023) - Cor Langeveld (2033) 1-1
 Eric Sanders (1999) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1
 Arie de Bruijn (2100) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2134) 1-1
 Frans Elzenga (1952) - Maarten Wichgers (2101) 1-1
 Martijn Rentmeester (2108) - Ratan Ganeshie  2-0
 Wim Bennink (1814) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 0-2
 Alexandra Betting (2020) - Dick Roelofs (1862) 0-2
 Ludwig Pietershove (1970) - Patrick Martin (2071) 0-2
 Patrick Adriaans  - Jan T. Terpstra (1874) 1-1
 Jules Martens (1977) - Rob Everts (1887) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2059) - Ronald Wisse (1830) 2-0
 Stef Migchelbrink  - Leo Steyntjes (1962) 1-1
 Cyrille Pillenèire (2033) - John Folkers (1888) 1-1
 Martin de Vink  - Ingrid de Kok (1825) 0-2
 Frans Teijn  - Ton Holla (1696) 2-0
 Rein Pistorius (1642) - Fred Roedolph (1998) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (2022) - Dirk Joosten  0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1937) - Fabian Snijder (2019) 1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1952) - Karlijn Overes  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1804) - Toon Dielen  0-2
 Jo Weijman (2073) - Jan de Vos (1941) 2-0
 Vincent Lievense  - Anko Baksoellah (2003) 0-2
 Henk Kamminga (1949) - Wout Aleven  2-0
 Frank Barten (1905) - Bas van Engelen (1994) 1-1
 Willem Hoek (1950) - Piet Jonkers (1866) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (2123) - Piet Swart (1966) 1-1
 Dirk Alderliesten (1835) - Ton Weenink (1686) 2-0
 Martin van der Velde  - Jos Plijter (2007) 1-1
 Marco van Bronswijk  - Dick Halma (1891) 2-0
 Vivian Moorman  - Peter de Bruijn  1-1
 Laura Timmerman  - Jo Geuke (1789) 2-0