HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Joppe Lemmen  1929   E   10 3 4 3 10 103 93
2   Frans Teijn    E   10 3 3 4 9 95 68
3   Gerard Boogaars  1952   E   10 4 1 5 9 93 69
4   Rein Pistorius  1642   E   10 3 3 4 9 80 57
5   Dirk Joosten    E   10 2 5 3 9 80 56
6   Ronald Wisse  1830   E   10 2 4 4 8 92 59
7   Wim Bennink  1814   E   10 2 4 4 8 84 60
8   Ratan Ganeshie    E   10 3 2 5 8 81 54
9   Bas van Engelen  1994   E   10 3 1 6 7 88 45
10   Willem Hoek  1950   E   10 2 3 5 7 86 53
11   Dirk Alderliesten  1835   E   10 2 3 5 7 86 52
12   Matthijs Broek  1804   E   10 3 1 6 7 83 36
13   Karlijn Overes    E   10 2 3 5 7 81 40
14   Martin de Vink    E   10 1 5 4 7 77 49
15   Ton Holla  1696   E   10 2 3 5 7 76 39
16   Piet Jonkers  1866   E   10 2 3 5 7 68 29
17   Jos Plijter  2007   E   10 2 2 6 6 78 37
18   Laura Timmerman    E   10 2 2 6 6 66 18
19   Vivian Moorman    E   10 0 5 5 5 74 29
20   Ton Weenink  1686   E   10 2 1 7 5 74 21
21   Wout Aleven    E   10 2 1 7 5 72 19
22   Peter de Bruijn    E   10 1 3 6 5 67 28
23   Harry van der Vossen  1979   E   3 1 1 1 3 28 25
24   Martin van der Velde    E   7 1 1 5 3 49 12
25   Jo Geuke  1789   E   10 0 3 7 3 63 18
26   Rinus Snellaars    E   6 0 0 6 0 51 0
 Round 10 
 sa 29-07-2006  Guntis Valneris (2424) - Darya Tkachenko (2179) 2-0Game
 Nicolay Germogenov  - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2389) - Alexander Safonov  2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2350) - Alexander Baliakin (2404) 2-0Game
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Rob Clerc (2349) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2118) - Jasper Lemmen (2259) 0-2Game
 Stefan Stolwijk (2182) - Bassirou Ba (2325) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2205) - Joost Hendriksen (2192) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2355) - Fons Huijbreghts (1925) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Gerbrand Hessing (2157) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2361) - Maarten Kolsloot (2003) 2-0Game
 Frank Teer (2190) - Bruno Féret (2168) 2-0Game
 Hans Ladage (2076) - Konstantin Eljanov (1930) 1-1Game
 Daouda Soumah (2107) - Björn Winkel (2048) 2-0Game
 Johan Lemstra (2125) - Laurent Nicault (2308) 1-1Game
 Joeri Hezemans  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2183) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2108) - Eric van Dusseldorp (2219) 1-1Game
 Rienk van Marle (2160) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2261) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2193) - Friso Fennema (2210) 1-1Game
 Mark Deurloo (2249) - Geert van Aalten (2321) 0-2Game
 Laurens Leimena (1981) - Thijs Gerritsen (1834) 1-1
 Kees van Bakel (2088) - Harry Doomernik (2046) 1-1
 Jo ten Westeneind (1940) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2151) 1-1
 Coen Bommel  - Randy Horne (2006) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (1971) - Jochem Zweerink (2081) 1-1
 Sander Spaans (1968) - Ad van Tilborg (2106) 1-1
 Joppe Lemmen (1929) - Alfons Ottink (2174) 0-2
 Joop Roedolph (2044) - Gert Bosker (2096) 1-1
 Geb Kos  - Remco Vredenberg (1843) 1-1
 Bertus de Harder (2048) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 2-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1994) - Jan van Buiten (1924) 2-0
 Derk Kleinrensink (2022) - Frank Reijkers  2-0
 Hans Robben  - René Vos (2140) 0-2
 Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (2023) - Cor Langeveld (2033) 1-1
 Eric Sanders (1999) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1
 Arie de Bruijn (2100) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2134) 1-1
 Frans Elzenga (1952) - Maarten Wichgers (2101) 1-1
 Martijn Rentmeester (2108) - Ratan Ganeshie  2-0
 Wim Bennink (1814) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 0-2
 Alexandra Betting (2020) - Dick Roelofs (1862) 0-2
 Ludwig Pietershove (1970) - Patrick Martin (2071) 0-2
 Patrick Adriaans  - Jan T. Terpstra (1874) 1-1
 Jules Martens (1977) - Rob Everts (1887) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2059) - Ronald Wisse (1830) 2-0
 Stef Migchelbrink  - Leo Steyntjes (1962) 1-1
 Cyrille Pillenèire (2033) - John Folkers (1888) 1-1
 Martin de Vink  - Ingrid de Kok (1825) 0-2
 Frans Teijn  - Ton Holla (1696) 2-0
 Rein Pistorius (1642) - Fred Roedolph (1998) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (2022) - Dirk Joosten  0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1937) - Fabian Snijder (2019) 1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1952) - Karlijn Overes  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1804) - Toon Dielen  0-2
 Jo Weijman (2073) - Jan de Vos (1941) 2-0
 Vincent Lievense  - Anko Baksoellah (2003) 0-2
 Henk Kamminga (1949) - Wout Aleven  2-0
 Frank Barten (1905) - Bas van Engelen (1994) 1-1
 Willem Hoek (1950) - Piet Jonkers (1866) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (2123) - Piet Swart (1966) 1-1
 Dirk Alderliesten (1835) - Ton Weenink (1686) 2-0
 Martin van der Velde  - Jos Plijter (2007) 1-1
 Marco van Bronswijk  - Dick Halma (1891) 2-0
 Vivian Moorman  - Peter de Bruijn  1-1
 Laura Timmerman  - Jo Geuke (1789) 2-0