HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Groep A 
  Groep B 
  Groep C
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1458   A   7 4 3 0 11 61 93
2   Anton van Berkel MI 1433   A   7 3 4 0 10 62 85
3   Pim Meurs MI 1484   A   7 3 4 0 10 59 80
4   Boudewijn Derkx MI 1447   A   7 4 2 1 10 58 76
5   Kees Thijssen GMI 1520   A   7 4 2 1 10 56 75
6   Peter van der Stap MF 1311   A   7 4 1 2 9 62 73
7   Hein Meijer GMI 1462   A   7 2 5 0 9 58 70
8   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 1402   A   7 3 3 1 9 57 67
9   Waldo Aliar  1290   A   7 4 1 2 9 51 57
10   Han Seinhorst  1232   A   7 3 2 2 8 55 54
11   Mike Koopmanschap  1314   A   7 3 2 2 8 54 55
12   Jos Eggen  1209   A   7 3 2 2 8 54 52
13   Wouter Ludwig MF 1409   A   7 2 4 1 8 53 56
14   Marcel Knipper  1303   A   7 3 2 2 8 53 53
15   Anton Kosior MF 1291   A   7 3 2 2 8 47 47
16   Ron Heusdens GMI 1479   A   7 3 1 3 7 52 40
17   Jos Stokkel GMI 1399   A   7 1 5 1 7 51 47
18   Michel Stempher  1201   A   7 2 3 2 7 50 40
19   Frank Teer MI 1380   A   7 2 3 2 7 48 40
20   Wim Bremmer  1368   A   7 3 1 3 7 48 38
21   Daan van Os  1137   A   7 2 3 2 7 44 34
22   Pieter Wijn  1237   A   7 2 2 3 6 46 33
23   Fabian Snijder  1127   A   7 1 4 2 6 45 36
24   Thijs van den Broek MF 1153   A   7 2 2 3 6 42 29
25   Jan Jacobs  1149   A   7 2 2 3 6 42 25
26   Ramon Sakidin  1185   A   7 2 1 4 5 43 20
27   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 1237   A   7 2 1 4 5 42 23
28   Jaap Knipper  1138   A   7 2 1 4 5 42 21
29   Martin de Wolf  1133   A   7 0 4 3 4 40 19
30   Reinout Sloot  1159   A   7 1 2 4 4 39 19
31   Martijn van IJzendoorn  1198   A   7 1 2 4 4 39 13
32   Frenny Malobie  1108   A   7 1 2 4 4 36 13
33   Pertap Malahé  1211   A   7 1 1 5 3 40 12
34   Harry de Waard  1185   A   7 0 3 4 3 37 13
 Round 7 
 su 20-12-2009  Reinout Sloot (1159) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1198) 1-1
 Frenny Malobie (1108) - Harry de Waard (1185) 2-0
 Pertap Malahé (1211) - Jaap Knipper (1138) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (1153) - Martin de Wolf (1133) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (1185) - Frank Teer (1380) 0-2
 Fabian Snijder (1127) - Pieter Wijn (1237) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (1368) - Vitalia Doumesh (1237) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (1201) - Jos Stokkel (1399) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (1479) - Jan Jacobs (1149) 1-1
 Mike Koopmanschap (1314) - Jos Eggen (1209) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (1232) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1-1
 Daan van Os (1137) - Marcel Knipper (1303) 1-1
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1402) - Waldo Aliar (1290) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (1291) - Hein Meijer (1462) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (1520) - Anton van Berkel (1433) 1-1
 Peter van der Stap (1311) - Boudewijn Derkx (1447) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1458) - Pim Meurs (1484) 1-1