HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   Pairings:    11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Karel de Bruin  880   C   10 5 1 4 11 90 86
2   Sybrand de Groes  827   C   10 3 4 3 10 92 85
3   Harry Mennema  834   C   10 4 2 4 10 84 76
4   Wim Riddersma  882   C   10 3 3 4 9 105 82
5   Roel Bijl  888   C   10 2 5 3 9 103 93
6   Anne Veenstra  881   C   10 3 3 4 9 88 62
7   Daniël Huizing    C   10 3 2 5 8 80 45
8   Jan Sloot  722   C   10 2 4 4 8 77 51
9   Sijtze Terpstra  808   C   10 3 2 5 8 76 43
10   Rika van Leeuwen  646   C   10 3 2 5 8 76 36
11   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  762   C   10 1 5 4 7 92 59
12   Geert Rozenberg  844   C   10 2 3 5 7 89 59
13   Sjoerd Schaaf  870   C   10 2 3 5 7 89 52
14   Ype Kroodsma  863   C   10 2 3 5 7 85 44
15   Freerk Douma    C   10 2 3 5 7 76 31
16   Dummy    C   10 0 0 10 0 75 0
 Round 10 
 sa 03-04-2010  Freerk Douma  - Wendy Vreeken  2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen (646) - Lennart Simonse  2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 2-0
 Anne Veenstra (881) - Geert Kroeze  2-0
 Jan Sloot (722) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Ype Kroodsma (863) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg (844) - Gerrit Terpstra (988) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (808) - Bouwe Ringnalda (953) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf (870) - Klaas Veldstra (1081) 0-2
 Harry Mennema (834) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 2-0
 Jouke de Haan (1090) - Wim Riddersma (882) 1-1
 John Folkers (975) - Harmen Jonker (829) 2-0
 Gaele Stoker (1105) - Sybrand de Groes (827) 1-1
 Karel de Bruin (880) - Siep Altena (982) 2-0
 Wopke de Vries (887) - Leo van der Galiën (984) 2-0
 Anne Dekker (1051) - Eake Roosma (935) 2-0
 Menko van Dijk (1046) - Joël Meindertsma (902) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema (1068) - Bert Oegema (907) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Durk Douma (1048) 2-0
 Roel Bijl (888) - Dennie van Dijk (1045) 0-2
 Rein van der Wal (1120) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (935) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (1034) - Hendrik Veenstra (1212) 0-2
 Peter Achterstraat (1124) - Jeroen Cremers (1017) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (1254) - Bart Visser (1144) 2-0
 Jan Algra (1270) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 2-0
 Willem Leijenaar (1274) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 1-1
 Johan Teake Dekker (1357) - Sjoerd Koopman (1262) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (1228) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (1214) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) 0-2