HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jan Bosselaar  1102   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jan van Dijk  1228   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Wiebe van der Wijk MF 1340   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Hans Zondervan  1254   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Sjoerd Koopman  1262   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Tjalling Goedemoed  1395   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Tjalling van den Bosch  1200   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Reinout Sloot  1159   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Johan Teake Dekker  1357   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bart Visser  1144   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Willem Leijenaar  1274   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Anton Schotanus MF 1321   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Sietse Nagel  1196   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  René Wijpkema  1214   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Rein van der Wal  1120   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Gaele Stoker  1105   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
17   Peter Achterstraat  1124   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Hendrik Veenstra  1212   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jan Algra  1270   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
 Round 1 
 sa 03-04-2010  Freerk Douma  - Gerrit Terpstra (988) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) - Daniël Huizing  1-1
 Geert Kroeze  - Jeroen Cremers (1017) 0-2
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) - Lennart Simonse  2-0
 Wendy Vreeken  - Henk Jonker (1034) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen (646) - Menko van Dijk (1046) 0-2
 Durk Douma (1048) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Anne Dekker (1051) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Sijtze Terpstra (808) 1-1
 Sybrand de Groes (827) - Tjalling Oegema (1068) 1-1
 Klaas Veldstra (1081) - Harmen Jonker (829) 0-2
 Harry Mennema (834) - Jouke de Haan (1090) 0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Geert Rozenberg (844) 2-0
 Ype Kroodsma (863) - Gaele Stoker (1105) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1120) - Sjoerd Schaaf (870) 1-1
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) - Peter Achterstraat (1124) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1144) - Karel de Bruin (880) 2-0
 Anne Veenstra (881) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Wim Riddersma (882) 1-1
 Wopke de Vries (887) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 0-2
 Hendrik Veenstra (1212) - Roel Bijl (888) 0-2
 Joël Meindertsma (902) - René Wijpkema (1214) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (1228) - Bert Oegema (907) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (935) - Hans Zondervan (1254) 0-2
 Sjoerd Koopman (1262) - Eake Roosma (935) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Jan Algra (1270) 2-0
 Willem Leijenaar (1274) - Bouwe Ringnalda (953) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) - John Folkers (975) 2-0
 Siep Altena (982) - Johan Teake Dekker (1357) 0-2
 Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) - Leo van der Galiën (984) 2-0