HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   Pairings:    12
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anne Dekker  1051   B   11 6 2 3 14 117 143
2   Nick de la Fonteyne  935   B   11 6 1 4 13 129 135
3   Tjalling Oegema  1068   B   11 3 6 2 12 135 137
4   Henk Jonker  1034   B   11 5 2 4 12 127 114
5   Bert Oegema  907   B   11 4 4 3 12 122 121
6   Dennie van Dijk  1045   B   11 5 2 4 12 113 101
7   Menko van Dijk  1046   B   11 4 3 4 11 135 124
8   Durk Douma  1048   B   11 4 3 4 11 130 118
9   John Folkers  975   B   11 4 3 4 11 125 107
10   Gerrit Terpstra  988   B   11 4 3 4 11 124 117
11   Leo van der Galiën  984   B   11 3 5 3 11 124 108
12   Hans van Dijk  971   B   11 4 3 4 11 122 105
13   Piet Leijenaar  1068   B   11 3 4 4 10 129 109
14   Eake Roosma  935   B   11 3 4 4 10 123 94
15   Jouke de Haan  1090   B   11 3 4 4 10 122 99
16   Siep Altena  982   B   11 2 6 3 10 118 98
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 990   B   11 3 4 4 10 118 98
18   Meinze Feenstra  951   B   11 3 4 4 10 114 98
19   Bouwe Ringnalda  953   B   11 4 2 5 10 110 79
20   Klaas Veldstra  1081   B   11 3 4 4 10 103 79
 Round 11 
 sa 03-04-2010  Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) - Jan Algra (1270) 0-2Game
 Gerrit Terpstra (988) - Anne Veenstra (881) 2-0
 Harmen Jonker (829) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Rika van Leeuwen (646) 2-0
 Geert Kroeze  - Sijtze Terpstra (808) 0-2
 Daniël Huizing  - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0
 Freerk Douma  - Sjoerd Schaaf (870) 0-2
 Lennart Simonse  - Ype Kroodsma (863) 0-2
 Wendy Vreeken  - Geert Rozenberg (844) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma (882) - Durk Douma (1048) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) 1-1
 Klaas Veldstra (1081) - Roel Bijl (888) 1-1
 Bouwe Ringnalda (953) - Sybrand de Groes (827) 0-2
 Siep Altena (982) - Jouke de Haan (1090) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën (984) - Gaele Stoker (1105) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Karel de Bruin (880) 2-0
 Harry Mennema (834) - Tjalling Oegema (1068) 0-2
 Eake Roosma (935) - Henk Jonker (1034) 0-2
 Joël Meindertsma (902) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (1045) - Bert Oegema (907) 1-1
 Menko van Dijk (1046) - Wopke de Vries (887) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Rein van der Wal (1120) 0-2
 John Folkers (975) - Bart Visser (1144) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (935) - Peter Achterstraat (1124) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Jeroen Cremers (1017) 1-1
 Hendrik Veenstra (1212) - Anne Dekker (1051) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - René Wijpkema (1214) 2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (1262) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (1254) - Jan van Dijk (1228) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Willem Leijenaar (1274) 0-2
 Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) - Johan Teake Dekker (1357) 0-2