HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Wopke de Vries  887   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Harmen Jonker  829   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
 Round 2 
 sa 03-04-2010  Bert Oegema (907) - Freerk Douma  1-1
 Geert Kroeze  - Nick de la Fonteyne (935) 0-2
 Eake Roosma (935) - Lennart Simonse  2-0
 Bouwe Ringnalda (953) - Wendy Vreeken  2-0
 John Folkers (975) - Rika van Leeuwen (646) 2-0
 Jan Sloot (722) - Siep Altena (982) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën (984) - Harry Mennema (834) 1-1
 Geert Rozenberg (844) - Klaas Veldstra (1081) 2-0
 Peter Achterstraat (1124) - Karel de Bruin (880) 2-0
 Anne Veenstra (881) - Hendrik Veenstra (1212) 0-2
 Jan Algra (1270) - Wopke de Vries (887) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) 1-1
 Anne Dekker (1051) - Daniël Huizing  0-2
 Sybrand de Groes (827) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema (1068) - Sijtze Terpstra (808) 2-0
 Gaele Stoker (1105) - Sjoerd Schaaf (870) 1-1
 Ype Kroodsma (863) - Rein van der Wal (1120) 0-2
 Joël Meindertsma (902) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (1214) - Wim Riddersma (882) 2-0
 Harmen Jonker (829) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) - Bart Visser (1144) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Roel Bijl (888) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 2-0
 Gerrit Terpstra (988) - Jan van Dijk (1228) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (1254) - Jeroen Cremers (1017) 2-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) - Sjoerd Koopman (1262) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (1034) - Willem Leijenaar (1274) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Dennie van Dijk (1045) 2-0
 Menko van Dijk (1046) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) 0-2
 Johan Teake Dekker (1357) - Durk Douma (1048) 2-0
 Jouke de Haan (1090) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) 0-2