HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Gerrit Terpstra  988   B   4 2 1 1 5 20 19
2   Durk Douma  1048   B   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
3   Tjalling Oegema  1068   B   4 1 3 0 5 15 16
4   Eake Roosma  935   B   4 2 1 1 5 15 15
5   Piet Leijenaar  1068   B   4 1 3 0 5 14 17
6   John Folkers  975   B   4 2 1 1 5 14 13
7   Siep Altena  982   B   4 2 1 1 5 14 11
8   Henk Jonker  1034   B   4 2 1 1 5 13 9
  Dennie van Dijk  1045   B   4 2 1 1 5 13 9
10   Anne Dekker  1051   B   4 2 1 1 5 12 15
11   Hans van Dijk  971   B   4 2 0 2 4 17 8
12   Menko van Dijk  1046   B   4 2 0 2 4 16 8
13   Jouke de Haan  1090   B   4 2 0 2 4 16 6
14   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 990   B   4 1 2 1 4 14 10
15   Bouwe Ringnalda  953   B   4 2 0 2 4 14 4
16   Leo van der Galiën  984   B   4 1 2 1 4 13 8
17   Bert Oegema  907   B   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
18   Klaas Veldstra  1081   B   4 1 1 2 3 12 3
19   Meinze Feenstra  951   B   4 1 0 3 2 19 8
20   Nick de la Fonteyne  935   B   4 1 0 3 2 15 4
 Round 4 
 sa 03-04-2010  Geert Kroeze  - Wendy Vreeken  2-0
 Sybrand de Groes (827) - Freerk Douma  2-0
 Harry Mennema (834) - Jan Sloot (722) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (808) - Ype Kroodsma (863) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen (646) - Bouwe Ringnalda (953) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf (870) - Leo van der Galiën (984) 0-2
 Karel de Bruin (880) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) 0-2
 Anne Veenstra (881) - Klaas Veldstra (1081) 1-1
 Peter Achterstraat (1124) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 2-0
 Jan Algra (1270) - Nick de la Fonteyne (935) 2-0
 Eake Roosma (935) - Daniël Huizing  2-0
 John Folkers (975) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 2-0
 Jeroen Cremers (1017) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) 2-0
 Geert Rozenberg (844) - Siep Altena (982) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma (882) - Dennie van Dijk (1045) 0-2
 Wopke de Vries (887) - Durk Douma (1048) 0-2
 Joël Meindertsma (902) - Anne Dekker (1051) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Bert Oegema (907) 2-0
 Harmen Jonker (829) - Hendrik Veenstra (1212) 2-0
 Roel Bijl (888) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Gaele Stoker (1105) - Hans van Dijk (971) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1144) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) 1-1
 Henk Jonker (1034) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 1-1
 René Wijpkema (1214) - Menko van Dijk (1046) 2-0
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Hans Zondervan (1254) 1-1
 Sjoerd Koopman (1262) - Tjalling Oegema (1068) 1-1
 Willem Leijenaar (1274) - Jouke de Haan (1090) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Gerrit Terpstra (988) 2-0
 Rein van der Wal (1120) - Jan van Dijk (1228) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) 1-1
 Johan Teake Dekker (1357) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) 1-1