HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Bijl  888   C   6 1 4 1 6 46 44
2   Wim Riddersma  882   C   6 2 2 2 6 38 32
3   Sybrand de Groes  827   C   6 2 1 3 5 34 20
4   Anne Veenstra  881   C   6 2 1 3 5 33 18
5   Daniël Huizing    C   6 2 1 3 5 32 24
6   Karel de Bruin  880   C   6 2 1 3 5 29 16
7   Harry Mennema  834   C   6 2 1 3 5 27 16
8   Geert Rozenberg  844   C   6 1 2 3 4 36 24
9   Ype Kroodsma  863   C   6 1 2 3 4 36 19
10   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  762   C   6 0 4 2 4 35 22
11   Jan Sloot  722   C   6 1 2 3 4 33 20
12   Sijtze Terpstra  808   C   6 1 2 3 4 32 15
13   Sjoerd Schaaf  870   C   6 0 3 3 3 35 18
14   Rika van Leeuwen  646   C   6 1 1 4 3 32 11
15   Freerk Douma    C   6 0 3 3 3 30 12
16   Dummy    C   6 0 0 6 0 26 0
 Round 6 
 sa 03-04-2010  Rika van Leeuwen (646) - Freerk Douma  1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (808) - Lennart Simonse  2-0
 Wendy Vreeken  - Daniël Huizing  0-2
 Geert Rozenberg (844) - Jan Sloot (722) 1-1
 Ype Kroodsma (863) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 1-1
 Sjoerd Schaaf (870) - Sybrand de Groes (827) 0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) - Harry Mennema (834) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Karel de Bruin (880) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (935) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) 2-0
 Jouke de Haan (1090) - Anne Veenstra (881) 2-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) - Wim Riddersma (882) 1-1
 Wopke de Vries (887) - Henk Jonker (1034) 1-1
 Dennie van Dijk (1045) - Joël Meindertsma (902) 0-2
 Menko van Dijk (1046) - Bert Oegema (907) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën (984) - Klaas Veldstra (1081) 1-1
 Peter Achterstraat (1124) - Bouwe Ringnalda (953) 2-0
 Gerrit Terpstra (988) - Hendrik Veenstra (1212) 1-1
 Harmen Jonker (829) - Anne Dekker (1051) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Roel Bijl (888) 2-0
 Eake Roosma (935) - Tjalling Oegema (1068) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Gaele Stoker (1105) - John Folkers (975) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1144) - Siep Altena (982) 2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (1262) - Jeroen Cremers (1017) 0-2
 Jan Algra (1270) - Durk Douma (1048) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Rein van der Wal (1120) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Hans Zondervan (1254) 2-0
 Johan Teake Dekker (1357) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - René Wijpkema (1214) 0-2
 Willem Leijenaar (1274) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) 0-2
 Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) - Jan van Dijk (1228) 1-1