HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jan van Dijk  1228   A   7 4 3 0 11 62 96
2   Tjalling Goedemoed  1395   A   7 4 3 0 11 62 94
3   Wiebe van der Wijk MF 1340   A   7 4 3 0 11 62 93
4   Tjalling van den Bosch  1200   A   7 5 1 1 11 56 81
5   Johan Teake Dekker  1357   A   7 4 2 1 10 63 83
6   René Wijpkema  1214   A   7 4 2 1 10 60 81
7   Willem Leijenaar  1274   A   7 5 0 2 10 60 76
8   Sietse Nagel  1196   A   7 3 4 0 10 58 82
9   Anton Schotanus MF 1321   A   7 3 3 1 9 63 75
10   Hans Zondervan  1254   A   7 4 1 2 9 55 64
11   Reinout Sloot  1159   A   7 4 1 2 9 53 66
12   Rein van der Wal  1120   A   7 4 1 2 9 50 51
13   Jan Bosselaar  1102   A   7 3 3 1 9 49 59
14   Jan Algra  1270   A   7 4 1 2 9 45 61
15   Peter Achterstraat  1124   A   7 4 1 2 9 43 54
16   Sjoerd Koopman  1262   A   7 3 2 2 8 52 56
17   Bart Visser  1144   A   7 2 4 1 8 51 55
18   Gaele Stoker  1105   A   7 2 3 2 7 50 43
19   Hendrik Veenstra  1212   A   7 2 3 2 7 45 42
 Round 7 
 sa 03-04-2010  Lennart Simonse  - Wendy Vreeken  2-0
 Sjoerd Schaaf (870) - Rika van Leeuwen (646) 2-0
 Geert Kroeze  - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Geert Rozenberg (844) 2-0
 Jan Sloot (722) - Ype Kroodsma (863) 1-1
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) - Sijtze Terpstra (808) 2-0
 Daniël Huizing  - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Anne Veenstra (881) - Sybrand de Groes (827) 1-1
 Harry Mennema (834) - Bert Oegema (907) 0-2
 Bouwe Ringnalda (953) - Karel de Bruin (880) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (1045) - Harmen Jonker (829) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma (882) - Gerrit Terpstra (988) 2-0
 Wopke de Vries (887) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) 0-2
 Roel Bijl (888) - Henk Jonker (1034) 0-2
 Klaas Veldstra (1081) - Nick de la Fonteyne (935) 0-2
 Jouke de Haan (1090) - Eake Roosma (935) 0-2
 Siep Altena (982) - Hendrik Veenstra (1212) 1-1
 Sjoerd Koopman (1262) - Leo van der Galiën (984) 2-0
 Joël Meindertsma (902) - Hans van Dijk (971) 1-1
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Gaele Stoker (1105) 2-0
 John Folkers (975) - Rein van der Wal (1120) 0-2
 Menko van Dijk (1046) - Peter Achterstraat (1124) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (1254) - Durk Douma (1048) 2-0
 Jeroen Cremers (1017) - Jan Algra (1270) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Anne Dekker (1051) 2-0
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Willem Leijenaar (1274) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema (1068) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1144) - Johan Teake Dekker (1357) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (1214) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) 0-2
 Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) - Jan van Dijk (1228) 1-1