HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jan van Dijk  1228   A   8 5 3 0 13 78 126
2   Tjalling Goedemoed  1395   A   8 4 4 0 12 83 120
3   Wiebe van der Wijk MF 1340   A   8 4 4 0 12 83 119
4   René Wijpkema  1214   A   8 5 2 1 12 75 109
5   Sietse Nagel  1196   A   8 4 4 0 12 72 108
6   Anton Schotanus MF 1321   A   8 4 3 1 11 78 99
7   Tjalling van den Bosch  1200   A   8 5 1 2 11 73 88
8   Hans Zondervan  1254   A   8 5 1 2 11 72 94
9   Reinout Sloot  1159   A   8 5 1 2 11 70 98
10   Jan Algra  1270   A   8 5 1 2 11 60 89
11   Johan Teake Dekker  1357   A   8 4 2 2 10 84 94
12   Willem Leijenaar  1274   A   8 5 0 3 10 79 86
13   Sjoerd Koopman  1262   A   8 4 2 2 10 67 78
14   Bart Visser  1144   A   8 2 5 1 9 69 74
15   Jan Bosselaar  1102   A   8 3 3 2 9 68 68
16   Rein van der Wal  1120   A   8 4 1 3 9 67 59
17   Peter Achterstraat  1124   A   8 4 1 3 9 62 64
18   Hendrik Veenstra  1212   A   8 3 3 2 9 61 67
19   Gaele Stoker  1105   A   8 2 4 2 8 63 57
 Round 8 
 sa 03-04-2010  Lennart Simonse  - Geert Kroeze  0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (808) - Wendy Vreeken  2-0
 Geert Rozenberg (844) - Freerk Douma  2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0
 Harry Mennema (834) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 2-0
 Ype Kroodsma (863) - Bouwe Ringnalda (953) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf (870) - Dennie van Dijk (1045) 0-2
 Roel Bijl (888) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 2-0
 Daniël Huizing  - Leo van der Galiën (984) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (988) - Sybrand de Groes (827) 0-2
 Anne Veenstra (881) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) 1-1
 Wopke de Vries (887) - Klaas Veldstra (1081) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (907) - Jouke de Haan (1090) 1-1
 Karel de Bruin (880) - Menko van Dijk (1046) 0-2
 Durk Douma (1048) - John Folkers (975) 0-2
 Gaele Stoker (1105) - Siep Altena (982) 1-1
 Hendrik Veenstra (1212) - Wim Riddersma (882) 2-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) - Harmen Jonker (829) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (1034) - Joël Meindertsma (902) 2-0
 Anne Dekker (1051) - Nick de la Fonteyne (935) 0-2
 Jeroen Cremers (1017) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 2-0
 Eake Roosma (935) - Bart Visser (1144) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Sjoerd Koopman (1262) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema (1068) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Hans Zondervan (1254) 0-2
 Jan Algra (1270) - Rein van der Wal (1120) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Peter Achterstraat (1124) 2-0
 Willem Leijenaar (1274) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (1228) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 2-0
 Johan Teake Dekker (1357) - René Wijpkema (1214) 0-2
 Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) 1-1