HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Juniors 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   Pairings:    10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Bijl  888   C   9 2 5 2 9 87 86
2   Sybrand de Groes  827   C   9 3 3 3 9 72 63
3   Karel de Bruin  880   C   9 4 1 4 9 72 59
4   Wim Riddersma  882   C   9 3 2 4 8 84 62
5   Harry Mennema  834   C   9 3 2 4 8 68 52
6   Sijtze Terpstra  808   C   9 3 2 4 8 58 37
7   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  762   C   9 1 5 3 7 73 53
8   Geert Rozenberg  844   C   9 2 3 4 7 73 49
9   Sjoerd Schaaf  870   C   9 2 3 4 7 72 45
10   Anne Veenstra  881   C   9 2 3 4 7 71 41
11   Ype Kroodsma  863   C   9 2 3 4 7 67 42
12   Jan Sloot  722   C   9 2 3 4 7 62 39
13   Daniël Huizing    C   9 2 2 5 6 73 38
14   Rika van Leeuwen  646   C   9 2 2 5 6 63 26
15   Freerk Douma    C   9 1 3 5 5 65 24
16   Dummy    C   9 0 0 9 0 56 0
 Round 9 
 sa 03-04-2010  Wendy Vreeken  - Ype Kroodsma (863) 0-2
 Lennart Simonse  - Sjoerd Schaaf (870) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Freerk Douma  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Rika van Leeuwen (646) 1-1
 Daniël Huizing  - Sijtze Terpstra (808) 0-2
 Geert Kroeze  - Geert Rozenberg (844) 1-1
 Harry Mennema (834) - Gerrit Terpstra (988) 1-1
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (990) - Wopke de Vries (887) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (1045) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (879) 2-0
 Durk Douma (1048) - Anne Veenstra (881) 2-0
 Klaas Veldstra (1081) - Karel de Bruin (880) 0-2
 Bouwe Ringnalda (953) - Jouke de Haan (1090) 1-1
 Sybrand de Groes (827) - Hans van Dijk (971) 1-1
 Siep Altena (982) - Harmen Jonker (829) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën (984) - Roel Bijl (888) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma (882) - Anne Dekker (1051) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Joël Meindertsma (902) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (907) - Gaele Stoker (1105) 2-0
 Eake Roosma (935) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1120) - Menko van Dijk (1046) 1-1
 Peter Achterstraat (1124) - John Folkers (975) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1144) - Tjalling Oegema (1068) 2-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1023) - Willem Leijenaar (1274) 0-2
 Sjoerd Koopman (1262) - Nick de la Fonteyne (935) 2-0
 Hendrik Veenstra (1212) - Jeroen Cremers (1017) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Hans Zondervan (1254) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (1034) - Johan Teake Dekker (1357) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 1-1
 Wiebe van der Wijk (1340) - Jan Algra (1270) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1395) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (1214) - Jan van Dijk (1228) 1-1