HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-MoyOpMoyMoye
1   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 10 6 4 0 16 1.600 1.203   1.401
2   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 10 3 5 2 11 1.100 1.304   1.202
3   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 10 6 2 2 14 1.400 0.934   1.167
4   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 11 6 1 4 13 1.182 1.148   1.165
5   Pieter Dijkstra 979 B 10 3 3 4 9 0.900 1.186   1.043
6   Nick de la Fonteyne 1011 B 10 3 3 4 9 0.900 1.131   1.016
7   Willem van der Velde 903 B 10 4 2 4 10 1.000 0.887   0.944
8   Martin Boersbroek 1017 B 10 2 6 2 10 1.000 0.863   0.932
9   Andries Oord 792 C 11 2 6 3 10 0.909 0.944   0.927
10   Sake Sloot 707 C 10 3 3 4 9 0.900 0.941   0.921
11   Willem Lep 878 B 11 2 6 3 10 0.909 0.854   0.882
12   Gauke Dirk Nijholt 789 C 10 3 2 5 8 0.800 0.963   0.881
13   Hans Hoks 773 C 12 3 4 5 10 0.833 0.876   0.854
14   Wim Riddersma 850 B 10 3 2 5 8 0.800 0.907   0.853
15   Jan Hiemstra 639 C 10 2 2 6 6 0.600 0.790   0.695
16   Sipke de Boer 551 C 11 1 3 7 5 0.455 0.717   0.586
 
17   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 9 5 4 0 14 1.556 1.288   1.422
18   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.165   1.332
19   Anne Dekker 1059 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.049   1.274
20   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.028   1.264
21   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 8 4 2 2 10 1.250 1.263   1.256
22   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 8 5 1 2 11 1.375 1.113   1.244
23   Wopke de Vries 1041 B 9 5 2 2 12 1.333 1.095   1.214
24   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 9 5 1 3 11 1.222 1.191   1.206
25   Henk Jonker 996 B 7 4 2 1 10 1.429 0.954   1.192
26   Elvia Sõber A 7 3 2 2 8 1.143 1.158   1.150
27   Gerrit Terpstra 965 B 8 4 2 2 10 1.250 1.016   1.133
28   Iskander Al Sarayfi 1050 B 8 5 1 2 11 1.375 0.784   1.079
29   Klaas Mondria 882 B 8 3 3 2 9 1.125 1.011   1.068
30   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 9 4 3 2 11 1.222 0.909   1.066
31   Harm Terpstra 951 B 9 2 5 2 9 1.000 1.011   1.005
32   Karel de Bruin 912 B 9 1 7 1 9 1.000 0.969   0.985
33   Geoffrey de la Fonteyne 906 B 8 2 3 3 7 0.875 1.050   0.962
34   Dennie van Dijk 1036 B 7 3 0 4 6 0.857 1.055   0.956
35   Jan Pander 1072 A 9 1 5 3 7 0.778 1.135   0.956
36   Bonne ten Hoor 898 C 7 2 2 3 6 0.857 1.036   0.947
37   Fokke Smid 907 B 5 0 3 2 3 0.600 1.262   0.931
38   Jan van de Vegt 727 C 8 3 2 3 8 1.000 0.813   0.907
39   Jelle Jongsma 878 B 9 3 3 3 9 1.000 0.814   0.907
40   Joop de Graaf 867 C 7 2 2 3 6 0.857 0.936   0.897
41   Geert Rozenberg 863 B 9 2 3 4 7 0.778 1.010   0.894
42   Hessel Postma B 9 2 3 4 7 0.778 1.004   0.891
43   Sietse Jonker 885 B 9 2 3 4 7 0.778 0.854   0.816
44   Henk Wortel 623 C 9 1 2 6 4 0.444 0.931   0.687
45   Sijtze Terpstra 816 C 8 0 4 4 4 0.500 0.840   0.670
46   Harmen Jonker 891 C 2 0 0 2 0 0.000 0.915   0.458
Anton SchotanusRein van der WalReinout
Sietse NagelPieter DijkstraNick de la Fonteyne

Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
Round 12
 ma 19-07-2010  Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Game
 Wim Riddersma (850) - Sijtze Terpstra (816) 2-0
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Joop de Graaf (867) 0-2
 Sake Sloot (707) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0
 Hans Hoks (773) - Jelle Jongsma (878) 0-2
 Andries Oord (792) - Sietse Jonker (885) 2-0
 Willem Lep (878) - Willem van der Velde (903) 0-2
 Fokke Smid (907) - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 2-0Game
 Anne Dekker (1059) - Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  1-1
 Harm Terpstra (951) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 0-2
 Bonne ten Hoor (898) - Klaas Mondria (882) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 2-0
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Sietse Nagel (1208) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 0-2Game
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Wopke de Vries (1041) 1-1
 Johan Teake Dekker (1378) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 0-2Game  
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Elvia Sõber  1-1