HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Rik Verboon  2006   B   12 6 3 3 15 174 191
2   Marcel van der Most  1947   B   12 6 3 3 15 151 171
3   Niels Roelofsen    B   12 6 2 4 14 167 184
4   Arthur de Swart  1998   B   12 5 4 3 14 155 172
5   Jelle Groeneveld  2015   B   12 6 2 4 14 153 156
6   Aart Slager    B   12 6 2 4 14 150 156
7   Lauw Dingemans  1989   B   12 6 2 4 14 146 143
8   Arie van Genderen    B   12 4 5 3 13 164 172
9   Joop Roedolph  2011   B   12 6 1 5 13 154 152
10   Dirk van Genderen    B   12 6 1 5 13 147 135
11   Frans Teijn  1958   B   12 5 2 5 12 160 146
12   Jan T. Terpstra  1923   B   12 4 4 4 12 145 127
13   Cor Boot    B   12 6 0 6 12 144 108
14   Krijn van Herwaarden    B   12 4 3 5 11 141 117
15   Aart de Bruin    B   12 4 3 5 11 141 115
16   Arie Koster    B   12 4 3 5 11 140 110
17   Fien de Jager    B   12 3 2 7 8 120 61
 Round 12 
 sa 05-06-2010  Jonathan Mentink  - Yoshua van der Most  0-2
 Thomas Mouthaan  - Dewprakaash Ramjiawan  0-2
 Fien de Jager  - René Nurmohamed  0-2
 Daan de Waal  - Melvin Schop  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Soegrim Boedhram  0-2
 Evert van Grondelle  - Remco Korteland  2-0
 Jan Baars  - Bert Bozuwa  0-2
 Jacques Luijendijk  - Hans Vleghert  1-1
 Wim Buijk  - Jacob Provoost  0-2
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1911) - Jan Sonius  1-1
 Simon Rompa (1852) - Arie Koster  1-1
 Harold Gordon  - Pim Arts  0-2
 Ruben Groenendijk (1906) - Aart de Bruin  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Dirk-Jan Dekker  1-1
 Dirk van Genderen  - Krijn van Herwaarden  2-0
 Bram Boer  - Joop Roedolph (2011) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2045) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Henk Sterk  - Lauw Dingemans (1989) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Frans Teijn (1958) 2-0
 Arie van Genderen  - Kees Osté (1875) 1-1
 Jelle Groeneveld (2015) - Arthur de Swart (1998) 1-1
 Job Arts  - Nico Knoops (2163) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Marcel van der Most (1947) 0-2
 Rob van Eijk (2094) - Martijn Rentmeester (2213) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Rik Verboon (2006) 2-0
 Niels Roelofsen  - Anton Kosior (2157) 0-2
 Wim Kalis (2231) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2238) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2016) - Ben Provoost (2312) 0-2