HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Job Arts    C   12 5 5 2 15 156 189
2   Nirandjan Mohabier    C   12 6 1 5 13 164 158
3   Ruben Groenendijk  1906   C   12 5 3 4 13 145 141
4   Kees Osté  1875   C   12 5 3 4 13 138 138
5   Henk Sterk    C   12 3 6 3 12 157 155
6   Pim Arts    C   12 5 2 5 12 134 111
7   Bram Boer    C   12 4 3 5 11 134 115
8   Simon Rompa  1852   C   12 5 1 6 11 131 107
9   Adriaan Groenendijk  1911   C   12 4 3 5 11 130 111
10   Jan Sonius    C   12 3 5 4 11 128 98
11   Soegrim Boedhram    C   12 5 1 6 11 124 92
12   Hans Vleghert    C   12 4 2 6 10 132 94
13   Evert van Grondelle    C   12 3 4 5 10 132 90
14   Harold Gordon    C   12 3 4 5 10 132 84
15   René Nurmohamed    C   12 3 4 5 10 117 74
16   Bert Bozuwa    C   12 3 4 5 10 115 72
17   Koos van Savooyen    C   12 4 1 7 9 123 80
18   Wim Buijk    C   12 4 1 7 9 122 74
19   Jacques Luijendijk    C   12 4 1 7 9 106 60
20   Jan Baars    C   12 3 2 7 8 124 62
21   Dewprakaash Ramjiawan    C   12 4 0 8 8 111 52
 Round 12 
 sa 05-06-2010  Jonathan Mentink  - Yoshua van der Most  0-2
 Thomas Mouthaan  - Dewprakaash Ramjiawan  0-2
 Fien de Jager  - René Nurmohamed  0-2
 Daan de Waal  - Melvin Schop  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Soegrim Boedhram  0-2
 Evert van Grondelle  - Remco Korteland  2-0
 Jan Baars  - Bert Bozuwa  0-2
 Jacques Luijendijk  - Hans Vleghert  1-1
 Wim Buijk  - Jacob Provoost  0-2
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1911) - Jan Sonius  1-1
 Simon Rompa (1852) - Arie Koster  1-1
 Harold Gordon  - Pim Arts  0-2
 Ruben Groenendijk (1906) - Aart de Bruin  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Dirk-Jan Dekker  1-1
 Dirk van Genderen  - Krijn van Herwaarden  2-0
 Bram Boer  - Joop Roedolph (2011) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2045) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Henk Sterk  - Lauw Dingemans (1989) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Frans Teijn (1958) 2-0
 Arie van Genderen  - Kees Osté (1875) 1-1
 Jelle Groeneveld (2015) - Arthur de Swart (1998) 1-1
 Job Arts  - Nico Knoops (2163) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Marcel van der Most (1947) 0-2
 Rob van Eijk (2094) - Martijn Rentmeester (2213) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Rik Verboon (2006) 2-0
 Niels Roelofsen  - Anton Kosior (2157) 0-2
 Wim Kalis (2231) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2238) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2016) - Ben Provoost (2312) 0-2