HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2339   A   9 7 2 0 16 99 169
2   Martin Dolfing GMI 2377   A   9 6 3 0 15 108 176
3   Mike Koopmanschap  2168   A   9 6 2 1 14 103 149
4   Frerik Andriessen MF 2202   A   9 4 5 0 13 104 146
5   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2240   A   9 5 3 1 13 100 133
6   Anton Schotanus MF 2182   A   9 5 2 2 12 101 120
7   Danny Staal  2173   A   9 4 3 2 11 102 112
8   Leopold Sekongo MI 2171   A   9 4 3 2 11 101 115
9   Jan Adema  2104   B   9 4 3 2 11 98 113
10   Gert-Jan Hoeve  2031   C   9 5 1 3 11 97 99
11   Ron Heusdens GMI 2345   A   9 4 3 2 11 96 107
12   René Wijpkema  2155   B   9 3 5 1 11 94 109
13   Jan Algra  2104   A   9 4 3 2 11 94 105
14   Jasper Daems  2176   A   9 2 7 0 11 92 111
15   Nick Hoving  2078   B   9 3 5 1 11 89 99
16   Bastiaan Hollander  2163   A   9 4 3 2 11 85 96
17   Sarah Rijgersberg  2016   C   9 3 5 1 11 84 98
18   Jan van Meggelen MF 2173   A   9 4 2 3 10 95 92
19   Auke Zijlstra    B   9 3 4 2 10 92 94
20   Bert Woolschot  2053   C   9 3 4 2 10 89 90
21   Gert Bosker  2099   B   9 2 6 1 10 87 94
22   Ingrid de Kok  2053   C   9 2 6 1 10 86 91
23   Johan Sterrenburg  2215   A   9 3 4 2 10 86 88
24   Nick de la Fonteyne  1916   E   9 4 2 3 10 85 82
25   Laura Timmerman  1915   E   9 3 4 2 10 83 84
26   Losseni Savané    B   9 4 2 3 10 79 72
27   Kees Romijn  2089   B   9 4 2 3 10 77 76
28   Erwin Heslinga  2163   A   9 3 4 2 10 76 73
29   Jan T. Terpstra  1918   D   9 5 0 4 10 69 60
30   Geert Lubberink    D   9 4 1 4 9 87 70
31   Bert Begeman  1979   C   9 2 5 2 9 85 76
32   Frank Eektimmerman    C   9 4 1 4 9 84 62
33   Gerrit Terpstra    E   9 2 5 2 9 81 74
34   Jan van Dijk    B   9 4 1 4 9 81 69
35   Feroz Amirkhan  2133   B   9 3 3 3 9 79 74
36   Bernard Post  2037   C   9 4 1 4 9 79 64
37   Jos Plijter  1869   F   9 4 1 4 9 79 58
38   Wim Koopman  1931   D   9 3 3 3 9 73 66
39   Agne Bucinskaite  2003   C   9 3 2 4 8 86 67
40   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   D   9 3 2 4 8 82 66
41   Gertjan Kolsté  2083   B   9 3 2 4 8 79 56
42   Dennie van Dijk    D   9 1 6 2 8 77 64
43   Rik Smit    D   9 4 0 5 8 76 54
44   Jaap Huizinga  2003   D   9 1 6 2 8 75 61
45   Henk Pruim    E   9 2 4 3 8 74 56
46   Agita Marterere  2073   C   9 2 4 3 8 74 50
47   Jacco Keizer    F   9 3 2 4 8 60 42
48   Leonie de Graag  1939   D   9 2 3 4 7 78 55
49   Hans van Dijk    E   9 2 3 4 7 76 52
50   Martin Viel    E   9 2 3 4 7 73 53
51   Berend Plijter  1957   D   9 1 5 3 7 73 48
52   Johan Rademaker  1977   D   9 2 3 4 7 68 46
53   Marinus Damkat    F   9 2 3 4 7 68 43
54   Klaas van der Laan  1889   C   9 3 1 5 7 68 31
55   Lodewijk de Hei    F   9 2 3 4 7 64 38
56   Alexandra Betting  1925   E   9 3 0 6 6 73 40
57   Douwe Douma    E   9 2 2 5 6 55 24
58   Egbert Koning  1900   F   9 3 0 6 6 55 20
59   Leo van der Galiën    E   9 2 1 6 5 76 35
60   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1916   F   9 2 1 6 5 72 34
61   Gezinus Bottema    E   9 2 1 6 5 58 21
62   Jan Starke    F   9 2 1 6 5 50 16
63   Gerco Lubberink    F   9 1 1 7 3 60 16
64   Cor Boorsma    F   9 1 0 8 2 55 6
JeanMartin DolfingMike Koopmanschap
Frerik AndriessenMichiel KroesbergenAnton Schotanus
Danny StaalLeopold SekongoGert-Jan Hoeve
Ron HeusdensRene WijpkemaJan
Jasper DaemsNick HovingBastiaan Hollander
Sarah RijgersbergJan van MeggelenAuke Zijlstra
Bert Woolschot
 Round 9 
 sa 04-09-2010  Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) 0-2
 Martin Dolfing (2377) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 2-0
 Mike Koopmanschap (2168) - Jan Adema (2104) 2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Danny Staal (2173) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) 0-2
 Jan van Meggelen (2173) - Anton Schotanus (2182) 0-2
 Jasper Daems (2176) - Jan Algra (2104) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2163) - Dennie van Dijk  2-0
 René Wijpkema (2155) - Jan van Dijk  2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2163) - Bert Woolschot (2053) 1-1
 Auke Zijlstra  - Losseni Savané  1-1
 Nick Hoving (2078) - Gerrit Terpstra  2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) 0-2
 Johan Sterrenburg (2215) - Laura Timmerman (1915) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2053) - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1
 Agita Marterere (2073) - Bert Begeman (1979) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Agne Bucinskaite (2003) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Kees Romijn (2089) 0-2
 Douwe Douma  - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Feroz Amirkhan (2133) 0-2
 Bernard Post (2037) - Martin Viel  2-0
 Berend Plijter (1957) - Jos Plijter (1869) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1931) - Leonie de Graag (1939) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1
 Rik Smit  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Lodewijk de Hei  - Hans van Dijk  1-1
 Jacco Keizer  - Alexandra Betting (1925) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën  - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 0-2
 Egbert Koning (1900) - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Cor Boorsma  - Gezinus Bottema  0-2