HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpWhl
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2402   A   9 7 2 0 16 106 82
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2336   A   9 5 4 0 14 109 85
  Pim Meurs GMI 2372   A   9 6 2 1 14 109 83
4   Wouter Sipma MF 2215   A   9 4 5 0 13 105 84
  Wouter Ludwig MI 2279   A   9 5 3 1 13 105 80
6   Tjalling Goedemoed  2280   A   9 5 3 1 13 98 76
7   Rein van der Pal MF 2261   A   9 5 3 1 13 97 76
8   Danny Staal  2191   B   9 5 2 2 12 104 81
9   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar  2170   A   9 6 0 3 12 99 78
10   Jan van Dijk  2209   A   9 5 2 2 12 86 67
  Menno de Block  2062   B   9 5 2 2 12 86 66
12   Raymond Koopmanschap  1912   E   9 5 1 3 11 97 74
13   Owen Donkers    D   9 3 5 1 11 94 73
  Auke Zijlstra    B   9 4 3 2 11 94 72
15   Jan Algra  2144   A   9 4 3 2 11 87 68
16   Jan Ekke de Vries  2215   A   9 4 3 2 11 86 69
17   Hans van Dijk  1910   E   9 5 1 3 11 84 68
18   Hans Zondervan  2118   B   9 3 5 1 11 79 62
19   Nick Hoving  2110   B   9 4 2 3 10 95 72
20   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2306   A   9 4 2 3 10 91 69
21   Kees Romijn  2095   B   9 4 2 3 10 90 67
22   Sarah Rijgersberg  2055   C   9 3 4 2 10 88 66
23   Stan Brink  1952   B   9 4 2 3 10 84 65
24   Jos Plijter  1866   D   9 5 0 4 10 83 65
  Nick de la Fonteyne  1988   D   9 4 2 3 10 83 62
26   Berend Keizer    C   9 4 2 3 10 82 63
27   Sabina Kovalevskaja    C   9 4 2 3 10 81 65
28   Klaas van der Laan  1889   D   9 3 4 2 10 79 61
29   Jasper Daems  2177   B   9 4 2 3 10 76 60
30   Erwin Heslinga MF 2144   B   9 3 3 3 9 89 70
31   Gert Bosker  2106   B   9 3 3 3 9 84 65
32   Reinout Sloot  1974   C   9 3 3 3 9 83 65
33   Kerst Hoekstra    D   9 3 3 3 9 79 61
34   Jaap Huizinga  2023   D   9 1 7 1 9 78 60
  Marcel de Vries    D   9 2 5 2 9 78 58
36   Jordy van der Lugt  1935   E   9 3 3 3 9 76 60
37   Marinus Damkat    E   9 4 1 4 9 75 58
38   Sijtze Terpstra  1900   F   9 3 3 3 9 74 58
39   Elvia Sõber  1996   C   9 4 1 4 9 72 56
40   David Riupassa  2146   D   9 3 2 4 8 82 64
41   Jacob de Vries    C   9 4 0 5 8 81 65
  Jilles van Kesteren    E   9 3 2 4 8 81 64
43   Bert Woolschot  2076   B   9 2 4 3 8 78 60
44   Geert Lubberink    E   9 3 2 4 8 77 60
45   Jan T. Terpstra  1896   E   9 2 4 3 8 76 59
46   Bob van der Mark    D   9 2 4 3 8 71 55
47   Marieke Altena    F   9 3 2 4 8 69 54
48   Wouter Wolff    F   9 4 0 5 8 66 54
49   Herman Mulder    C   9 2 3 4 7 85 66
50   Wim Riddersma    E   9 2 3 4 7 80 64
  Wim Koopman  1951   D   9 1 5 3 7 80 63
  Johan Rademaker  1988   D   9 3 1 5 7 80 61
53   Meinze Feenstra    E   9 3 1 5 7 72 54
54   Bart Westerveld    F   9 1 5 3 7 71 58
55   Bert Begeman  1974   C   9 2 3 4 7 69 56
  Gerco Lubberink    F   9 2 3 4 7 69 54
57   Berend Plijter  1951   C   9 3 1 5 7 68 54
58   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   F   9 1 5 3 7 65 52
59   Geert Rozenberg    E   9 3 1 5 7 54 41
60   Robin Hoekstra    F   9 2 2 5 6 73 60
  Rik Smit  1964   C   9 2 2 5 6 73 56
62   Jan Starke    F   9 2 1 6 5 73 56
63   Floris Tol    F   9 2 1 6 5 71 55
64   Peter Bakker    C   9 2 1 6 5 66 50
65   Henk Pruim    E   9 2 1 6 5 56 44
66   Frans de Groot    F   9 1 2 6 4 54 43
67   Rika van Leeuwen    F   9 0 3 6 3 63 49
68   Gerard Weinans    F   9 1 1 7 3 60 47
 Round 9 
 sa 01-09-2012  Menno de Block (2062) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 2-0Game
 Wouter Sipma (2215) - Pim Meurs (2372) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Danny Staal (2191) 2-0Game
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Frans de Groot  1-1
 Robin Hoekstra  - Gerard Weinans  2-0
 Peter Bakker  - Berend Plijter (1951) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Floris Tol  2-0
 Rik Smit (1964) - Jan Starke  1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Gerco Lubberink  1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Marieke Altena  0-2
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Geert Lubberink  1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra  - Wim Koopman (1951) 2-0
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 David Riupassa (2146) - Bob van der Mark  1-1
 Marcel de Vries  - Meinze Feenstra  2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 0-2
 Wouter Wolff  - Herman Mulder  2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Jacob de Vries  - Jasper Daems (2177) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (1974) - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Nick Hoving (2110) 0-2
 Berend Keizer  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Gert Bosker (2106) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2118) - Erwin Heslinga (2144) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2144) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2209) - Kees Romijn (2095) 2-0
 Owen Donkers  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 1-1
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Stan Brink (1952) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 2-0