HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Delft/Schiedam 
 Zwolle 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Jochem Zweerink  1382   A   7 3 4 0 10
  Hein Meijer GMI 1445   A   7 3 4 0 10
  Anton van Berkel MI 1451   A   7 3 4 0 10
4   Ben Provoost MF 1471   A   7 2 5 0 9
  Bhiem Ramdien  1364   A   7 2 5 0 9
  Ivo de Jong  1338   A   7 2 5 0 9
  Ron Heusdens GMI 1479   A   7 2 5 0 9
8   Losseni Savané  1180   A   7 2 4 1 8
  Wim Kalis MF 1354   A   7 2 4 1 8
  Krijn ter Braake  1319   A   7 2 4 1 8
11   Anton Kosior MF 1310   A   7 1 5 1 7
  Peter van der Stap MF 1332   A   7 1 5 1 7
  Henk de Witt  1277   A   7 3 1 3 7
  Edwin de Jager  1237   A   7 1 5 1 7
  Cor van Dusseldorp MI 1428   A   7 1 5 1 7
  Kees van Bakel  1191   A   7 1 5 1 7
  Frits Luteijn MI 1398   A   7 1 5 1 7
  Jeroen Kos MF 1328   A   7 2 3 2 7
19   Paul Teer  1182   A   7 1 4 2 6
  Fred Roedolph  1153   A   7 2 2 3 6
  Radjinder Jharap  1167   A   7 2 2 3 6
22   Ramon Sakidin  1209   A   7 0 5 2 5
  Theo Voorspuij  1304   A   7 0 5 2 5
  Kees Romijn  1236   A   7 1 3 3 5
  Roep Bhawanibhiek  1172   A   7 1 3 3 5
26   Hans Tangelder  1118   A   7 1 2 4 4
  Jan van den Hooff  1188   A   7 0 4 3 4
  Ali Fthalla  1137   A   7 0 4 3 4
 Round 7 
 sa 23-02-2013  Ivo de Jong (1338) - Bhiem Ramdien (1364) 1-1Game
 Henk de Witt (1277) - Jochem Zweerink (1382) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (1445) - Anton van Berkel (1451) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (1479) - Ben Provoost (1471) 1-1Game
 Fred Roedolph (1153) - Losseni Savané (1180) 0-2Game
 Wim Kalis (1354) - Radjinder Jharap (1167) 2-0Game
 Paul Teer (1182) - Krijn ter Braake (1319) 0-2Game  
 Anton Kosior (1310) - Peter van der Stap (1332) 1-1Game
 Edwin de Jager (1237) - Kees van Bakel (1191) 1-1Game
 Hans Tangelder (1118) - Jeroen Kos (1328) 0-2Game
 Frits Luteijn (1398) - Kees Romijn (1236) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1172) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1428) 0-2Game
 Theo Voorspuij (1304) - Jan van den Hooff (1188) 1-1Game
 Ramon Sakidin (1209) - Ali Fthalla (1137) 1-1Game