HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   DNC Open WHDB 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2373   A   9 5 4 0 14   1387.89     1565  
2   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2361   A   9 5 4 0 14   1346.89     1505  
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2390   A   9 5 4 0 14   1336.56     1537  
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2418   A   9 4 5 0 13   1388.67     1563  
5   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2385   A   9 4 5 0 13   1346.33     1504  
6   Ron Heusdens GMI 2317   A   9 5 3 1 13   1335.11     1503  
7   Hans Jansen GMI 2298   A   9 4 5 0 13   1291.22     1427  
8   Laurent Nicault MF 2295   A   9 5 3 1 13   1224.44     1446  
9   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2278   A   9 5 3 1 13   1218.56     1432  
10   Kees Thijssen GMI 2347   A   9 4 4 1 12   1387.89     1536  
11   Anton van Berkel MI 2271   A   9 4 4 1 12   1370.00     1448  
12   Stefan Stapper  2112   B   9 3 6 0 12   1303.44     1262  
13   Ricardo Pierre MI 2268   A   9 5 2 2 12   1293.11     1400  
14   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2346   A   9 4 4 1 12   1274.67     1441  
15   Ben Provoost MF 2248   A   9 4 4 1 12   1229.22     1421  
16   Ton Burgerhout  2101   B   9 4 4 1 12   1225.67     1292  
17   Peter van der Stap  2167   B   9 5 2 2 12   1204.00     1336  
18   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2271   A   9 5 2 2 12   1200.00     1390  
19   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2360   A   9 4 3 2 11   1364.89     1524  
20   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2320   A   9 3 5 1 11   1311.89     1479  
21   Pertap Malahé  2081   B   9 4 3 2 11   1293.00     1216  
22   Jeroen Kos MF 2169   B   9 4 3 2 11   1228.56     1284  
23   Roel Boomstra  2100   B   9 3 5 1 11   1219.44     1247  
24   Frerik Andriessen  2126   C   9 3 5 1 11   1211.33     1139  
25   Jan Pieter Drost  2137   B   9 4 3 2 11   1191.11     1265  
26   Ilya Tokmakov  2162   B   9 3 5 1 11   1161.11     1307  
27   Daouda Soumah  2156   A   9 4 3 2 11   1157.11     1413  
28   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2250   A   9 5 1 3 11   1154.00     1393  
29   Ruud Kloosterman  2123   B   9 4 3 2 11   1150.11     1247  
30   Ed Holstvoogd  2122   B   9 3 5 1 11   1096.78     1230  
31   Henk Meester    C   9 4 3 2 11   1085.44     1085  
32   Ad van Tilborg  2093   B   9 4 3 2 11   1083.44     1214  
33   Henk de Witt  2140   B   9 4 3 2 11   1079.56     1298  
34   Martijn van der Klis  2014   C   9 4 3 2 11   1063.33     1190  
35   Theo Dijkstra  2117   B   9 3 4 2 10   1297.89     1234  
36   Micha van Tol  2019   C   9 3 4 2 10   1262.44     1173  
37   Daouda Diakite MI 2272   A   9 3 4 2 10   1257.22     1416  
38   Wouter Ludwig  2207   B   9 2 6 1 10   1212.44     1315  
39   Juan Camelia  2045   C   9 4 2 3 10   1201.78     1196  
40   Jaap Riesenkamp  2131   B   9 2 6 1 10   1188.67     1282  
41   Huib van der Vossen  2045   C   9 4 2 3 10   1150.00     1196  
42   Mike Koopmanschap  2108   B   9 3 4 2 10   1132.56     1270  
43   Bé Eggens  2094   B   9 4 2 3 10   1123.44     1249  
44   Hans Kreder  2072   C   9 3 4 2 10   1121.78     1139  
45   Jaap Vink  1984   C   9 3 4 2 10   1111.44     1138  
46   Edwin Torn  1992   C   9 3 4 2 10   1109.33     1092  
47   Daan van Os  2064   C   9 4 2 3 10   1100.11     1148  
48   Tim Hendriksen    E   9 1 8 0 10   1099.11     776  
49   Patrick Martin MF 2125   C   9 3 4 2 10   1093.33     1195  
50   Evert Bronstring  2163   B   9 2 6 1 10   1090.33     1318  
51   Soender Kalpoe  2064   C   9 3 4 2 10   1083.44     1154  
52   Radjinder Jharap  2018   C   9 4 2 3 10   1065.67     1134  
53   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  2019   C   9 3 4 2 10   1043.11     1095  
54   Lamine Diakite    B   9 2 6 1 10   1038.78     1219  
55   Feroz Amirkhan    D   9 5 0 4 10   1036.44     943  
56   Hans de Vast  1885   D   9 4 2 3 10   1027.56     931  
57   Anko Baksoellah  2032   C   9 3 4 2 10   990.78     1100  
58   Viktoriya Prikhodko  1958   C   9 4 2 3 10   930.89     1183  
59   Martin de Jong    C   9 2 5 2 9   1214.44     1136  
60   Fons Huijbreghts  2001   C   9 3 3 3 9   1204.11     1101  
61   André van der Kwartel    C   9 3 3 3 9   1185.56     1133  
62   Niek Smeitink    D   9 2 5 2 9   1166.44     1000  
63   Fabian Snijder  1963   D   9 3 3 3 9   1156.44     1032  
64   Maurits Meijer  2034   C   9 3 3 3 9   1148.00     1072  
65   Piet Rozenboom  1965   D   9 2 5 2 9   1121.67     1038  
66   Harry Clasquin  2099   B   9 3 3 3 9   1099.44     1237  
67   Jan de Koning  2016   C   9 2 5 2 9   1095.56     1120  
68   Michiel Torn    E   9 4 1 4 9   1027.89     765  
69   Nico Leemberg  2018   C   9 2 5 2 9   1014.89     1117  
70   Leonie de Graag  1900   D   9 4 1 4 9   1007.78     993  
71   Martin van der Sluis    D   9 2 5 2 9   999.78     993  
72   Theo van den Hoek  2098   B   9 2 5 2 9   995.56     1205  
73   Ingrid de Kok  1911   D   9 2 5 2 9   984.00     1000  
74   Jan T. Terpstra  1902   D   9 3 3 3 9   958.11     990  
75   Gerrit Slottje    E   9 2 4 3 8   1192.00     876  
76   Anthony Keijzer  2007   D   9 1 6 2 8   1186.11     1021  
77   Bas Baksoellah  1914   D   9 3 2 4 8   1152.11     1024  
78   Rudsel Wolf  2098   D   9 3 2 4 8   1148.44     982  
79   Ashok Mahabier  1918   D   9 3 2 4 8   1074.44     941  
80   Konstantin Eljanov  1978   D   9 2 4 3 8   1069.44     1018  
81   Laura Andriessen  1953   D   9 2 4 3 8   1053.44     1008  
82   Iwan Fung  1956   D   9 2 4 3 8   1048.89     1020  
83   Koos van Amerongen    E   9 2 4 3 8   1040.78     902  
84   Frans Teijn  1937   D   9 1 6 2 8   1026.67     952  
85   Hans Jacobsen  1954   C   9 3 2 4 8   1024.78     1109  
86   Thijs Gerritsen  1972   C   9 2 4 3 8   1015.67     1084  
87   Arie te Lindert    D   9 2 4 3 8   1007.11     1046  
88   Anne-Wil Koopman    E   9 2 4 3 8   998.11     802  
89   Dick den Ouden  1944   D   9 3 2 4 8   991.44     1002  
90   Roy Liem-Kon-Tja  1881   D   9 2 4 3 8   979.11     940  
91   Soerin Ramdjielal  1769   D   9 4 0 5 8   975.78     907  
92   Hein van Winkel  2036   D   9 1 6 2 8   973.56     1046  
93   Alex Wijnhorst    C   9 4 0 5 8   970.67     1084  
94   Peter Schipper  1900   D   9 2 4 3 8   932.00     946  
95   Marie Christine Chappel    E   9 3 2 4 8   916.56     850  
96   Adriaan Groenendijk  1911   D   9 3 2 4 8   915.22     978  
97   Gerard Peroti    D   9 3 1 5 7   1077.00     967  
98   Ruud van Drunen  2106   C   9 3 1 5 7   1066.56     1198  
99   Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak    E   9 1 5 3 7   1037.56     775  
100   Brian van Ringelestijn    E   9 3 1 5 7   1027.22     756  
101   Jeremy Pauwels  1883   E   9 1 5 3 7   955.00     767  
102   Edwin Remmerswaal  1907   D   9 2 3 4 7   951.89     988  
103   Gerard van der Valk  1900   E   9 2 3 4 7   917.78     716  
104   Matthijs Broek  1832   E   9 2 3 4 7   914.00     849  
105   Fred Versteeg  1814   E   9 3 1 5 7   888.33     843  
106   Willem Jolink  1877   E   9 3 1 5 7   827.22     759  
107   Kariem Droog    E   9 3 1 5 7   821.22     650  
108   Erik Maijenburg  1926   D   9 1 4 4 6   1101.67     988  
109   Ronald Wisse  1850   E   9 1 4 4 6   1079.89     871  
110   Arie van Diggele  1916   E   9 2 2 5 6   1045.78     894  
111   Daniël Boom  1900   E   9 3 0 6 6   1007.67     800  
112   Hans de Knikker  2129   C   9 1 4 4 6   932.00     1087  
113   Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak    E   9 1 4 4 6   914.56     612  
114   Ton Weenink  1697   E   9 3 0 6 6   864.00     753  
115   Hedwig Callender  1900   E   9 2 2 5 6   845.56     827  
116   Stijn Kindt    E   9 2 2 5 6   845.44     490  
117   Bert Deneef    E   9 2 2 5 6   809.22     500  
118   Cor van den Berg    E   9 2 2 5 6   700.44     771  
119   Jhonatan van den Hoorn    E   9 1 3 5 5   964.89     775  
120   Ratan Ganeshie  1900   E   9 2 1 6 5   956.89     861  
121   Simon Rompa  1908   E   9 2 1 6 5   885.00     843  
122   Erick Atherley  1840   E   9 2 1 6 5   875.22     781  
123   Nerin Bisseswar    E   9 1 3 5 5   862.22     829  
124   Bram van der Leije    E   9 0 4 5 4   914.89     725  
125   Peter Bronstring  1945   D   9 0 4 5 4   799.89     1032  
126   Engelbertus Pronk    E   2 1 1 0 3   1208.50     1000  
127   Teun de Kluyver  1865   E   9 0 3 6 3   803.78     607  
128   Roel Langbroek  2061   E   1 1 0 0 2   1183.00     1000  
129   Ralf Harsveld    E   2 0 1 1 1   1311.50     1000  
130   Frans Slot  2015   E   1 0 1 0 1   1195.00     1000  
131   Roy Bidesi  2111   E   2 0 1 1 1   1179.50     1000  
132   Jan Drijver  1860   E   9 0 1 8 1   746.67     495  
133   Jan van der Voort  1959   E   1 0 0 1 0   1196.00     1000  
 Round 9 
 sa 21-07-2007  Anne-Wil Koopman  - Erik Maijenburg (1926) 2-0Game
 Patrick Martin (2125) - Tim Hendriksen  1-1Game
 Martin de Jong  - Henk de Witt (2140) 0-2Game
 Ilya Tokmakov (2162) - Frerik Andriessen (2126) 1-1Game
 Huib van der Vossen (2045) - Peter van der Stap (2167) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2271) - Juan Camelia (2045) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2169) - Darya Tkachenko (2250) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2100) - Daouda Soumah (2156) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2272) - Stefan Stapper (2112) 0-2Game
 Ben Provoost (2248) - Bé Eggens (2094) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (2081) - Laurent Nicault (2295) 0-2Game
 Anton van Berkel (2271) - Yuriy Anikeev (2346) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2360) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2278) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2347) - Ron Heusdens (2317) 1-1Game
 Hans Jansen (2298) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2385) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2361) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2373) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Teun de Kluyver (1865) - Bert Deneef  0-2
 Cor van den Berg  - Bram van der Leije  2-0
 Jan Drijver (1860) - Hedwig Callender (1900) 0-2
 Peter Bronstring (1945) - Stijn Kindt  0-2
 Gerard van der Valk (1900) - Jhonatan van den Hoorn  2-0
 Kariem Droog  - Erick Atherley (1840) 2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar  - Brian van Ringelestijn  0-2
 Simon Rompa (1908) - Willem Jolink (1877) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1900) - Jeremy Pauwels (1883) 0-2
 Roy Liem-Kon-Tja (1881) - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  2-0
 Ton Weenink (1697) - Peter Schipper (1900) 0-2
 Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak  - Gerard Peroti  1-1
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1911) - Daniël Boom (1900) 2-0
 Hein van Winkel (2036) - Ronald Wisse (1850) 2-0
 Alex Wijnhorst  - Arie van Diggele (1916) 2-0
 Soerin Ramdjielal (1769) - Hans de Knikker (2129) 2-0
 Michiel Torn  - Edwin Remmerswaal (1907) 2-0
 Fred Versteeg (1814) - Martin van der Sluis  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1832) - Leonie de Graag (1900) 0-2
 Marie Christine Chappel  - Dick den Ouden (1944) 1-1
 Gerrit Slottje  - Laura Andriessen (1953) 1-1
 Koos van Amerongen  - Konstantin Eljanov (1978) 1-1
 Arie te Lindert  - Ashok Mahabier (1918) 1-1
 Thijs Gerritsen (1972) - Frans Teijn (1937) 1-1
 Ruud van Drunen (2106) - Hans de Vast (1885) 0-2
 Anko Baksoellah (2032) - Rudsel Wolf (2098) 2-0
 Hans Jacobsen (1954) - Feroz Amirkhan  0-2
 Nico Leemberg (2018) - Jan T. Terpstra (1902) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1911) - Jan de Koning (2016) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2064) - Iwan Fung (1956) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2064) - Roy Bidesi (2111) 2-0
 Micha van Tol (2019) - Anthony Keijzer (2007) 2-0
 Viktoriya Prikhodko (1958) - Bas Baksoellah (1914) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2098) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 1-1
 Maurits Meijer (2034) - Harry Clasquin (2099) 1-1
 Niek Smeitink  - Martijn van der Klis (2014) 0-2
 Fabian Snijder (1963) - Ad van Tilborg (2093) 0-2
 Edwin Torn (1992) - Lamine Diakite  1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2001) - Ruud Kloosterman (2123) 0-2
 Jan Pieter Drost (2137) - André van der Kwartel  2-0
 Mike Koopmanschap (2108) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 1-1
 Jaap Riesenkamp (2131) - Radjinder Jharap (2018) 1-1
 Wouter Ludwig (2207) - Jaap Vink (1984) 1-1
 Hans Kreder (2072) - Evert Bronstring (2163) 1-1
 Ed Holstvoogd (2122) - Henk Meester  1-1
 Ricardo Pierre (2268) - Theo Dijkstra (2117) 2-0
 Ton Burgerhout (2101) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2320) 1-1