HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   3rd Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Krijn ter Braake MF 2216   A   7 5 2 0 12   1266.00     1347  
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2435   A   7 4 3 0 11   1242.43     1579  
3   Eduard Autar GMI 2237   A   7 4 2 1 10   1241.29     1370  
4   Paul Sier  2188   A   7 3 4 0 10   1240.57     1326  
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2306   A   7 4 2 1 10   1179.43     1466  
6   Jeroen Kos MF 2168   A   7 4 2 1 10   1175.57     1342  
7   Cor Westerveld  2091   B   7 3 3 1 9   1270.29     1194  
8   Bert Aalberts  2136   B   7 3 3 1 9   1266.29     1281  
9   Anton Schotanus MF 2136   A   7 2 5 0 9   1195.43     1334  
10   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2354   A   7 2 5 0 9   1163.43     1508  
11   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2073   B   7 4 1 2 9   1143.86     1198  
12   Jan T. Terpstra  1918   C   7 4 1 2 9   1140.29     966  
13   Leo van der Laan  2053   B   7 3 3 1 9   1072.71     1190  
14   Erik Maijenburg  2044   B   7 4 1 2 9   1044.71     1170  
15   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2185   B   7 3 3 1 9   1016.43     1290  
16   Lennart Bolks  1900   D   7 4 1 2 9   946.29     707  
17   Gert Bosker  2085   B   7 3 2 2 8   1130.00     1222  
18   Peter Frans Koops  2055   B   7 2 4 1 8   1112.14     1143  
19   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2209   A   7 3 2 2 8   1092.43     1360  
20   Elena Kychkina    E   7 2 4 1 8   1047.86     1000  
21   Ksenia Nakhova  1946   E   7 3 2 2 8   1029.43     1100  
22   Piet Schep  1954   C   7 3 2 2 8   965.29     1000  
23   Bert Roest    C   7 2 4 1 8   856.86     991  
24   Henk Jonker  1998   C   7 3 1 3 7   1122.86     1060  
25   Robby Koendjbiharie  1905   D   7 2 3 2 7   1112.43     886  
26   Leo Peters  1958   C   7 2 3 2 7   1082.29     988  
27   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1985   E   7 3 1 3 7   1040.29     1129  
28   Enkhtuul Dondov  1875   C   7 2 3 2 7   1022.43     1015  
29   Huib Poort  1900   D   7 2 3 2 7   1006.71     817  
30   Michel Hendriksen Sr.  1900   C   7 2 3 2 7   999.71     917  
31   Jacques Brouns  2012   C   7 1 5 1 7   987.00     1046  
32   Oleg Stepanov  1957   E   7 3 1 3 7   984.71     1102  
33   Jaap van Hierden Sr.  1951   C   7 1 5 1 7   978.57     1080  
34   Frits Stuger  1919   C   7 2 3 2 7   970.00     961  
35   Gerard Bruins  2001   C   7 1 5 1 7   967.71     1046  
36   Lammert Korlaar    D   7 3 1 3 7   911.86     861  
37   Alexander van de Mheen  1927   D   7 2 3 2 7   899.00     785  
38   Martin Nederlof  1975   C   7 2 2 3 6   1105.86     1065  
39   Frans Poorter  1918   C   7 1 4 2 6   986.00     979  
40   Henk Kamminga  1917   C   7 1 4 2 6   984.29     958  
41   Jaap Langerak    D   7 2 2 3 6   967.14     853  
42   Jan Bazuin  1956   D   7 2 2 3 6   965.86     885  
43   Joop Briedé  1883   D   7 2 2 3 6   911.29     877  
44   Harry Vredeveldt  1879   D   7 2 2 3 6   887.14     784  
45   Kees Osté  1843   D   7 0 6 1 6   879.71     812  
46   Ratan Ganeshie  1879   C   7 2 2 3 6   854.86     914  
47   Klaas Mondria  1865   D   7 2 1 4 5   946.57     888  
48   Arie van Diggele  1852   C   7 1 3 3 5   910.71     917  
49   Rindert Huisman    D   7 1 3 3 5   907.71     821  
50   Gerrit Roeterdink    D   7 2 1 4 5   854.43     858  
  Douwe de Graaf    D   7 2 1 4 5   854.43     758  
52   Mikhail Koriakin    E   7 2 1 4 5   805.14     976  
53   Douwe Jonker    D   7 0 5 2 5   804.43     450  
54   Jochem van Twillert    E   7 1 2 4 4   949.71     720  
55   Jan Drijver  1733   D   7 1 2 4 4   879.29     465  
56   Alberto Waterink  1900   D   7 1 2 4 4   810.29     753  
57   Bram van der Leije  1900   D   7 1 2 4 4   798.86     584  
58   René Runhaar  1900   D   7 0 4 3 4   756.00     763  
59   René Nurmohamed  1900   D   7 1 1 5 3   862.43     763  
60   Adriaan Noorman    D   7 0 1 6 1   802.29     789  
 Round 7 
 fr 11-07-2014  Krijn ter Braake (2216) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2435) - Eduard Autar (2237) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) - Paul Sier (2188) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Kos (2168) - Gert Bosker (2085) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2136) - Cor Westerveld (2091) 1-1Game
 Bert Aalberts (2136) - Leo van der Laan (2053) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2209) 1-1Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) 2-0Game
 Henk Jonker (1998) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2055) - Piet Schep (1954) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1985) 2-0Game
 Bert Roest  - Ksenia Nakhova (1946) 1-1Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Martin Nederlof (1975) 2-0Game
 Jacques Brouns (2012) - Leo Peters (1958) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) - Gerard Bruins (2001) 1-1Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1875) - Alexander van de Mheen (1927) 1-1Game
 Elena Kychkina  - Joop Briedé (1883) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1865) - Oleg Stepanov (1957) 0-2Game
 Jan Bazuin (1956) - Frans Poorter (1918) 1-1Game
 Lammert Korlaar  - Mikhail Koriakin  2-0Game
 Frits Stuger (1919) - Gerrit Roeterdink  2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak  - Henk Kamminga (1917) 1-1Game
 Michel Hendriksen Sr. (1900) - Rindert Huisman  2-0Game
 Arie van Diggele (1852) - Huib Poort (1900) 0-2Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1879) - Ratan Ganeshie (1879) 1-1Game
 Douwe Jonker  - Kees Osté (1843) 1-1Game
 Jochem van Twillert  - René Runhaar (1900) 1-1Game
 Douwe de Graaf  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0Game
 Jan Drijver (1733) - Alberto Waterink (1900) 1-1Game
 Adriaan Noorman  - Bram van der Leije (1900) 1-1Game